Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phreesia, Inc.PHR · Entity 2606 | SVP, Human Resources | September 01, 2026 | September 28, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Phreesia, Inc.
Report date September 01, 2026 · Filed September 28, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2031-09-01 | Direct | 67,500 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-01 · Grant · Acquired 67,500 · Balance 67,500 F1: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2: The award was granted at a target level of 67,500 PSUs. The number of PSUs that may be earned depends on achievement of specified stock-price hurdles during the performance period beginning September 1, 2026 and ending September 1, 2031. Achievement is measured using the average closing price of the Issuer's common stock over any consecutive 60-trading-day period. Potential payouts are 0%, 50%, 100%, 150% or 200% of the target number of PSUs, subject to the award's interpolation provisions. The applicable hurdles are $17.00, $22.00, $27.00 and $32.00 per share. F3: PSUs earned with respect to an achieved hurdle vest one-third upon certification of achievement, one-third on the first anniversary of certification and one-third on the second anniversary, generally subject to continued service. Any outstanding earned PSUs vest no later than September 1, 2031. Earned and vested PSUs are settled in shares following vesting, subject to the deferred settlement provisions of the award. The actual number earned may range from zero to 200% of the target award. PSUs that are not earned by the end of the performance period are forfeited. Dividend equivalents accrue on the PSUs and are subject to the same earning and vesting conditions. Vested dividend equivalents are settled in shares when the related PSUs are settled. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F2: The award was granted at a target level of 67,500 PSUs. The number of PSUs that may be earned depends on achievement of specified stock-price hurdles during the performance period beginning September 1, 2026 and ending September 1, 2031. Achievement is measured using the average closing price of the Issuer's common stock over any consecutive 60-trading-day period. Potential payouts are 0%, 50%, 100%, 150% or 200% of the target number of PSUs, subject to the award's interpolation provisions. The applicable hurdles are $17.00, $22.00, $27.00 and $32.00 per share.
F3: PSUs earned with respect to an achieved hurdle vest one-third upon certification of achievement, one-third on the first anniversary of certification and one-third on the second anniversary, generally subject to continued service. Any outstanding earned PSUs vest no later than September 1, 2031. Earned and vested PSUs are settled in shares following vesting, subject to the deferred settlement provisions of the award. The actual number earned may range from zero to 200% of the target award. PSUs that are not earned by the end of the performance period are forfeited. Dividend equivalents accrue on the PSUs and are subject to the same earning and vesting conditions. Vested dividend equivalents are settled in shares when the related PSUs are settled.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 21, 2020 Filed Nov 2, 2021 22:36 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,281 | $0.00 Strike: $2.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-006769 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 3 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,281 shares Expires 2024-12-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof. Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2020 Filed Nov 2, 2021 22:36 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,834 | $35.00 | $379,190.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-006769 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,871 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: A portion of these shares represent Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 21, 2020 Filed Nov 2, 2021 22:36 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,281 | $2.03 | $18,840.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-006769 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,705 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: A portion of these shares represent Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 00:37 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 13,474 | $0.00 Strike: $2.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011941 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,281 Underlying: Common Stock · 13,474 shares Expires 2024-12-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 00:37 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,574 | $24.96 | $238,992.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011941 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,267 F4 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F6 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $24.82 to $25.17 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: A portion of these shares represent RSUs. Each RSU respesents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 00:37 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,900 | $24.66 | $96,193.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011941 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,841 F4 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F5 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $23.82 to $24.81 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or to the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F2 · balance_after: A portion of these shares represent RSUs. Each RSU respesents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 00:37 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 13,474 | $2.03 | $27,352.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011941 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,741 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: A portion of these shares represent RSUs. Each RSU respesents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 00:37 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 625 | $23.67 | $14,793.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011941 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,267 F3 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of RSUs and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: A portion of these shares represent RSUs. Each RSU respesents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 00:37 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,806 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-011941 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,892 F1 · shares: On August 5, 2019, the Reporting Person was granted certain performance-based Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") under the Phreesia, Inc. 2019 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, the vesting of which was subject to the achievement of certain performance criteria. As of the transaction date, the performance criteria were met, resulting in the vesting of 1,806 RSUs. F2 · balance_after: A portion of these shares represent RSUs. Each RSU respesents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 21:02 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,826 | $0.00 Strike: $0.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-008630 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,826 shares Expires 2022-06-18 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 17, 2020 21:02 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,826 | $0.69 | $4,709.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-008630 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,086 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: A potion of these shares represent Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 01:31 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,826 | $0.00 Strike: $0.73 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-004395 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,826 shares Expires 2020-08-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option is fully vested and exercisable as of the date hereof. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 01:31 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,826 | $32.84 | $224,175.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-004395 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,260 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: A potion of these shares represent Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 01:31 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,826 | $0.73 | $4,982.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-004395 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,086 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · balance_after: A potion of these shares represent Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| January 24, 2020 Filed Jan 27, 2020 23:40 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 197 | $27.83 | $5,482.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-002079 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,260 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the settlement of the restricted stock units previously reported in Table I and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2020 Filed Jan 23, 2020 11:17 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,769 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-001780 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 VanDuyn Amy Beth · CIK 0001776863 · SVP, Human Resources 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,457 F1 · shares: The shares reported in this transaction represent Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") issued under the Phreesia, Inc. 2019 Stock Option and Incentive Plan. Each RSU represents the contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. The RSUs vest as follows: 10% of the RSUs shall vest on January 15, 2021, 20% of the RSUs shall vest on January 15, 2022, 30% of the RSUs shall vest on January 15, 2023 and 40% of the RSUs shall vest on January 15, 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through each vesting date. F2 · balance_after: These shares are subject to a Lock-Up Agreement until January 26, 2020. F3 · balance_after: A portion of these shares represent RSUs. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.