Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phreesia, Inc.PHR · Entity 2606 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | September 01, 2026 | September 28, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Phreesia, Inc.
Report date September 01, 2026 · Filed September 28, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 · Expires 2031-09-01 | Direct | 400,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-01 · Grant · Acquired 400,000 · Balance 400,000 F1: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F2: The award was granted at a target level of 400,000 PSUs. The number of PSUs that may be earned depends on achievement of specified stock-price hurdles during the performance period beginning September 1, 2026 and ending September 1, 2031. Achievement is measured using the average closing price of the Issuer's common stock over any consecutive 60-trading-day period. Potential payouts are 0%, 50%, 100%, 150% or 200% of the target number of PSUs, subject to the award's interpolation provisions. The applicable hurdles are $17.00, $22.00, $27.00 and $32.00 per share. F3: PSUs earned with respect to an achieved hurdle vest one-third upon certification of achievement, one-third on the first anniversary of certification and one-third on the second anniversary, generally subject to continued service. Any outstanding earned PSUs vest no later than September 1, 2031. Earned and vested PSUs are settled in shares following vesting, subject to the deferred settlement provisions of the award. The actual number earned may range from zero to 200% of the target award. PSUs that are not earned by the end of the performance period are forfeited. Dividend equivalents accrue on the PSUs and are subject to the same earning and vesting conditions. Vested dividend equivalents are settled in shares when the related PSUs are settled. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each performance stock unit ("PSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F2: The award was granted at a target level of 400,000 PSUs. The number of PSUs that may be earned depends on achievement of specified stock-price hurdles during the performance period beginning September 1, 2026 and ending September 1, 2031. Achievement is measured using the average closing price of the Issuer's common stock over any consecutive 60-trading-day period. Potential payouts are 0%, 50%, 100%, 150% or 200% of the target number of PSUs, subject to the award's interpolation provisions. The applicable hurdles are $17.00, $22.00, $27.00 and $32.00 per share.
F3: PSUs earned with respect to an achieved hurdle vest one-third upon certification of achievement, one-third on the first anniversary of certification and one-third on the second anniversary, generally subject to continued service. Any outstanding earned PSUs vest no later than September 1, 2031. Earned and vested PSUs are settled in shares following vesting, subject to the deferred settlement provisions of the award. The actual number earned may range from zero to 200% of the target award. PSUs that are not earned by the end of the performance period are forfeited. Dividend equivalents accrue on the PSUs and are subject to the same earning and vesting conditions. Vested dividend equivalents are settled in shares when the related PSUs are settled.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 11, 2019 Filed Dec 13, 2019 21:01 UTC | Phreesia, Inc. PHR · Entity 2606 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,800 | $0.84 | $3,192.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-029151 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Indig Chaim · CIK 0001776732 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 831,472 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: These shares are subject to a Lock-Up Agreement (the "Lock-up") until March 11, 2020, except that, during the period beginning January 27, 2020 and through the expiration of the lock-up period, such shares may be traded pursuant to a plan adopted in accordance with Rule 10b5-1 of the Exchange Act. The terms of the Lock-up permit the exercise of options by the Reporting Person and the shares of Common Stock issued as a result of the exercise are subject to the terms of the Lock-up. No shares of Common Stock were sold by the Reporting Person in connection with the exercise. F2 · balance_after: Includes 255,993 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") issued under the Phreesia, Inc. 2018 Stock Option and Grant Plan. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of Common Stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.