Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INCOLP · Entity 5432 | Exec.Vice President and COO | August 05, 2026 | August 07, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC
Report date August 05, 2026 · Filed August 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 176,233.863 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-05 · Grant · Acquired 10,712 · Balance 176,233.863 F1: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2023 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended June 30, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2023 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended June 30, 2026.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 19, 2023 Filed Jan 23, 2023 21:35 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $23.40 | $23,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-23-000999 · marketforms-58259.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 186,125.863 Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 21:45 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $23.55 | $23,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-23-000831 · marketforms-58239.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,125.863 Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 21:45 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 39 | $23.56 | $918.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-23-000831 · marketforms-58239.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 188,125.863 Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 21:45 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 828 | $23.54 | $19,491.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-23-000831 · marketforms-58239.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 188,164.863 Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2023 Filed Jan 19, 2023 21:45 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 172 | $23.58 | $4,055.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-23-000831 · marketforms-58239.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 188,992.863 Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2023 Filed Jan 6, 2023 21:50 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-23-000354 · marketforms-57980.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,164.863 F1 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock on January 5, 2023 under the issuer's 2022 Incentive Plan. Generally, subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the issuer, the shares vest on or about January 4, 2028. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2022 Filed Aug 5, 2022 21:30 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,455 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-22-009701 · marketforms-56684.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 172,064.863 F1 · price: Represents the date that the compensation committee determined that the metrics with respect to the shares underlying the RSUs granted in 2019 had been satisfied. The related performance period ended June 30, 2022. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2022 Filed Jan 13, 2022 22:35 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-22-000679 · marketforms-54893.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 162,609.863 F1 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock effective January 12, 2022 under the issuer's 2019 Incentive Plan. Subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the Company, the shares vest January 11, 2027. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 13, 2021 21:45 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 10 | $30.36 | $303.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-008547 · marketforms-53591.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,509.863 Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2021 Filed Aug 13, 2021 21:45 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,893 | $30.35 | $87,802.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-008547 · marketforms-53591.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,519.863 Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2021 Filed Aug 13, 2021 21:45 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $30.25 | $151,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-008547 · marketforms-53591.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,412.863 Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2021 Filed Aug 13, 2021 21:45 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 125 | $30.55 | $3,818.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-008547 · marketforms-53591.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,412.863 Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2021 Filed Aug 13, 2021 21:45 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $30.50 | $76,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-008547 · marketforms-53591.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 153,537.863 Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2021 Filed Aug 5, 2021 21:01 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-008182 · marketforms-53397.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,037.863 F1 · price: Represents the receipt of shares upon satisfaction of specified metrics with respect to restricted stock units granted in 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 19:42 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $23.25 | $34,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-003283 · marketforms-52051.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,037.863 Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 19:42 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $23.42 | $35,130.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-003283 · marketforms-52051.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 146,537.863 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 19:42 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,000 | $23.90 | $47,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-003283 · marketforms-52051.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 148,037.863 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 19:42 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,100 | $23.85 | $26,235.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-003283 · marketforms-52051.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,037.863 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 19:42 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,900 | $23.70 | $68,730.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-003283 · marketforms-52051.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,137.863 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2021 Filed Mar 19, 2021 19:42 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $23.60 | $23,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-003283 · marketforms-52051.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 154,037.863 Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2021 Filed Jan 8, 2021 11:20 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-000292 · marketforms-50745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,037.863 F1 · shares: These shares were issued as restricted stock effective January 6, 2021 under the issuer's 2019 Incentive Plan. Subject to the reporting person's continued relationship with the Company, the shares vest January 5, 2026. The award is exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-3(d)(1). Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2020 Filed Dec 21, 2020 19:21 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $21.10 | $10,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-010572 · marketforms-50692.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,937.863 Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2020 Filed Dec 21, 2020 19:21 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $21.10 | $8,440.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-010572 · marketforms-50692.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,437.863 Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2020 Filed Dec 21, 2020 19:21 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,100 | $21.07 | $23,177.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-010572 · marketforms-50692.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,837.863 Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2020 Filed Nov 2, 2020 14:23 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | OtherCommon Stock | 677.45 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-009018 · marketforms-49906.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,937.86 F1 · price: On September 9, 2020, the issuer declared a quarterly dividend on its common stock of $.45 per share, payable on October 29, 2020 to stockholders of record on September 21, 2020. Stockholders were entitled to elect whether the dividend payable to them would be paid in cash or shares of the issuer's commons stock, provided that, with certain exceptions, 75% and 25% of the aggregate dividend to be paid by the issuer would be paid in cash and shares of common stock, respectively (the "Limitation"). The number of shares in column 4 represents the shares issued to the recipient after giving effect to the Limitation. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2020 Filed Aug 3, 2020 20:05 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,512 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-006704 · marketforms-49326.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,847 F1 · date: Represents shares underlying (the "Underlying Shares") restricted stock units ("RSUs") that vested upon satisfaction of the applicable market conditions. The RSUs were granted in 2017 pursuant to the 2016 Incentive Plan. The measurement date for determining whether the Underlying Shares vested was June 30,2020; the issuance of the Underlying Shares was subject to the approval of the compensation committee, which approved the issuance on the Transaction Date. F1 · shares: Represents shares underlying (the "Underlying Shares") restricted stock units ("RSUs") that vested upon satisfaction of the applicable market conditions. The RSUs were granted in 2017 pursuant to the 2016 Incentive Plan. The measurement date for determining whether the Underlying Shares vested was June 30,2020; the issuance of the Underlying Shares was subject to the approval of the compensation committee, which approved the issuance on the Transaction Date. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 4, 2020 11:27 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,413.4 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-006737 · marketforms-49395.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,260.4 F1 · price: On June 10, 2020, the issuer declared a quarterly dividend on its common stock of $.45 per share, payable on July 31, 2020 to stockholders of record on June 22, 2020. Stockholders were entitled to elect whether the dividend payable to them would be paid in cash or shares of the issuer's commons stock, provided that, with certain exceptions, 50% of the aggregate dividend to be paid by the issuer would be paid in each of cash and shares of common stock (the "Limitation"). The number of shares in column 4 represents the shares issued to the recipient after giving effect to the Limitation. Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 20:07 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 900 | $28.22 | $25,393.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-000444 · marketforms-47516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,335 Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 20:07 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 314 | $28.21 | $8,857.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-000444 · marketforms-47516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,235 Read SEC document |
| January 21, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 20:07 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,786 | $28.20 | $50,365.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-000444 · marketforms-47516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,549 Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 20:07 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-000444 · marketforms-47516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,335 Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 20:07 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $28.25 | $2,825.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-000444 · marketforms-47516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,235 Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 20:07 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $28.23 | $8,469.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-000444 · marketforms-47516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,335 Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 20:07 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 610 | $28.22 | $17,214.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-000444 · marketforms-47516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,635 Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 20:07 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $28.21 | $5,642.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-000444 · marketforms-47516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,245 Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2020 Filed Jan 21, 2020 20:07 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,790 | $28.20 | $50,478.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-000444 · marketforms-47516.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 121,445 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 19:48 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,241 | $29.25 | $36,299.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003707 · marketforms-44986.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 123,235 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 19:48 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 359 | $29.24 | $10,497.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003707 · marketforms-44986.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,476 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 19:48 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,589 | $29.45 | $76,246.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-003707 · marketforms-44986.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,835 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 25, 2019 15:52 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 70 | $29.73 | $2,081.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-002254 · marketforms-44659.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,424 Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2019 Filed Mar 25, 2019 15:52 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,930 | $29.70 | $146,421.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-002254 · marketforms-44659.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,494 Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2019 Filed Jan 14, 2019 12:25 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-000313 · marketforms-43663.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,424 Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed May 31, 2018 20:18 UTC Amendment | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,800 | $25.50 | $45,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-004189 · marketforms-42171.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,524 Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed May 31, 2018 20:06 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $25.53 | $15,318.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-004186 · marketforms-42155.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,824 Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed May 31, 2018 20:06 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $25.51 | $2,551.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-004186 · marketforms-42155.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,424 Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed May 31, 2018 20:06 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,800 | $23.50 | $42,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-004186 · marketforms-42155.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,524 Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2018 Filed May 31, 2018 20:06 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $25.60 | $64,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-004186 · marketforms-42155.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,324 Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2018 Filed Mar 29, 2018 16:45 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,800 | $23.75 | $90,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-002485 · marketforms-41578.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,824 Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2018 Filed Mar 29, 2018 16:45 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $23.77 | $4,754.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-002485 · marketforms-41578.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,624 Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2018 Filed Mar 29, 2018 16:45 UTC | ONE LIBERTY PROPERTIES INC OLP · Entity 5432 | SaleCommon Stock | 558 | $23.78 | $13,269.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-002485 · marketforms-41578.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 RICKETTS LAWRENCE · CIK 0001187923 · Exec.Vice President and COO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,824 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.