Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Essent Group Ltd.ESNT · Entity 3779 | Director | December 10, 2021 | December 15, 2021 |
| M&T BANK CORPMTB · Entity 3122 | Director | April 30, 2026 | May 04, 2026 |
| MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INCMKTX · Entity 3821 | Director | August 07, 2026 | August 07, 2026 |
| PEOPLE'S UNITED FINANCIAL, INC.PBCT · Entity 105268 | Director | April 01, 2022 | April 04, 2022 |
| Voya Financial, Inc.VOYA · Entity 3571 | Director | May 21, 2026 | May 26, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Essent Group Ltd.
Report date December 10, 2021 · Filed December 15, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dividend equivalent unitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 30 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-12-10 · Grant · Acquired 11 · Balance 30 F1: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd.
M&T BANK CORP
Report date April 30, 2026 · Filed May 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,994 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-30 · Grant · Acquired 664 · Balance 6,994 F1: The reporting person was granted an award of restricted stock units under the M&T Bank Corporation 2019 Equity Incentive Compensation Plan, as amended and restated, for service on the M&T Bank Corporation Board of Directors. Each restricted stock unit vests on the first anniversary of the grant and represents a contingent right to receive one share of M&T Bank Corporation common stock upon vesting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person was granted an award of restricted stock units under the M&T Bank Corporation 2019 Equity Incentive Compensation Plan, as amended and restated, for service on the M&T Bank Corporation Board of Directors. Each restricted stock unit vests on the first anniversary of the grant and represents a contingent right to receive one share of M&T Bank Corporation common stock upon vesting.
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC
Report date August 07, 2026 · Filed August 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.003 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,223 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-07 · Gift · Disposed 606 · Balance 9,223 F1: The transaction reported involved a gift by the reporting person of 606 shares of Common Stock to a charitable donor advised fund. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The transaction reported involved a gift by the reporting person of 606 shares of Common Stock to a charitable donor advised fund.
PEOPLE'S UNITED FINANCIAL, INC.
Report date April 01, 2022 · Filed April 04, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-04-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-04-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 24,283 · Balance 0 F1: On April 1, 2022, pursuant to an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), Bridge Merger Corp. ("Merger Sub"), a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of M&T Bank Corporation ("M&T"), merged with and into People's United Financial, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("People's United") with People's United as the surviving entity (the "Merger") and People's United then merged with and into M&T, with M&T as the surviving entity. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each issued and outstanding share of People's United common stock, including each restricted share award held by non-employee directors, was converted into the right to receive 0.118 of a share of M&T (the "exchange ratio"). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On April 1, 2022, pursuant to an Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), Bridge Merger Corp. ("Merger Sub"), a direct, wholly owned subsidiary of M&T Bank Corporation ("M&T"), merged with and into People's United Financial, Inc., a Delaware corporation ("People's United") with People's United as the surviving entity (the "Merger") and People's United then merged with and into M&T, with M&T as the surviving entity. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each issued and outstanding share of People's United common stock, including each restricted share award held by non-employee directors, was converted into the right to receive 0.118 of a share of M&T (the "exchange ratio").
Voya Financial, Inc.
Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed May 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,141 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-21 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,547 · Balance 12,141 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 18,848 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-21 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,547 · Balance 18,848 F1: Each stock unit represents a conditional right to receive one share of the company's common stock. F2: The stock units will vest based on their respective award agreements. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 20,910 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 2,062 · Balance 20,910 F1: Each stock unit represents a conditional right to receive one share of the company's common stock. F3: 100% of the restricted stock units will vest at 11:59pm Eastern Time on the date of the Company's 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each stock unit represents a conditional right to receive one share of the company's common stock.
F2: The stock units will vest based on their respective award agreements.
F3: 100% of the restricted stock units will vest at 11:59pm Eastern Time on the date of the Company's 2027 Annual Meeting of Shareholders.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Thoughtworks Holding, Inc.
Report date November 13, 2024 · Filed November 15, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-11-15. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.001 par value ("Common Stock")SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-11-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-11-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 149,833 · Balance 0 F1: On November 13, 2024 (the "Effective Time"), Thoughtworks Holding, Inc. (the "Company") completed its merger (the "Merger") with Tasmania Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"), a wholly owned subsidiary of Tasmania Midco, LLC ("Parent"). Pursuant to the terms and subject to the conditions of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of August 5, 2024, by and among the Company, Parent and Merger Sub (the "Merger Agreement"), at the Effective Time, each of the reporting person's shares of Common Stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time were automatically canceled and converted into the right to receive $4.40 per share in cash, without interest thereon, and less any applicable tax withholdings. |
| Options to purchase Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.11 · Expires 2027-12-13 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-11-13 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-11-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,339 · Balance 0 F2: This stock option was fully vested immediately prior to the Effective Time. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each of the reporting person's options to purchase shares of Common Stock (a "Company Option") that were vested, outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time (a "Vested Company Option") were cancelled, with the reporting person becoming entitled to receive an amount in cash, less any applicable tax withholdings, equal to (a) the excess of $4.40 over the per share exercise price of such Vested Company Option, multiplied by (b) the number of shares Common Stock underlying such Vested Company Option immediately prior to the Effective Time. |
| Options to purchase Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.92 · Expires 2028-12-19 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-11-13 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2024-11-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 32,685 · Balance 0 F2: This stock option was fully vested immediately prior to the Effective Time. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each of the reporting person's options to purchase shares of Common Stock (a "Company Option") that were vested, outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time (a "Vested Company Option") were cancelled, with the reporting person becoming entitled to receive an amount in cash, less any applicable tax withholdings, equal to (a) the excess of $4.40 over the per share exercise price of such Vested Company Option, multiplied by (b) the number of shares Common Stock underlying such Vested Company Option immediately prior to the Effective Time. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On November 13, 2024 (the "Effective Time"), Thoughtworks Holding, Inc. (the "Company") completed its merger (the "Merger") with Tasmania Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"), a wholly owned subsidiary of Tasmania Midco, LLC ("Parent"). Pursuant to the terms and subject to the conditions of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of August 5, 2024, by and among the Company, Parent and Merger Sub (the "Merger Agreement"), at the Effective Time, each of the reporting person's shares of Common Stock issued and outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time were automatically canceled and converted into the right to receive $4.40 per share in cash, without interest thereon, and less any applicable tax withholdings.
F2: This stock option was fully vested immediately prior to the Effective Time. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each of the reporting person's options to purchase shares of Common Stock (a "Company Option") that were vested, outstanding and unexercised immediately prior to the Effective Time (a "Vested Company Option") were cancelled, with the reporting person becoming entitled to receive an amount in cash, less any applicable tax withholdings, equal to (a) the excess of $4.40 over the per share exercise price of such Vested Company Option, multiplied by (b) the number of shares Common Stock underlying such Vested Company Option immediately prior to the Effective Time.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 22, 2020 10:20 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | GrantDividend equivalent units · Derivative | 20 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001448893-20-000065 · wf-form4_159282120426523.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20 Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.015 · 20 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2020 Filed Jun 15, 2020 21:00 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 238 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036647 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,877 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to the Company's 2020 Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 12:12 UTC | PEOPLE'S UNITED FINANCIAL, INC. PBCT · Entity 105268 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,363 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003845 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,365 F1 · shares: These are restricted shares that vest on the earlier of May 21, 2021 or the date of the People's United Financial, Inc. 2021 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 20:07 UTC | Voya Financial, Inc. VOYA · Entity 3571 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,300 | $42.42 | $139,986.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-017729 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,001 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,300 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each stock unit represents a conditional right to receive one share of the company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the restricted stock units will vest on May 21, 2021. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the restricted stock units will vest on May 21, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2020 Filed May 8, 2020 21:20 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | GrantRestricted share units · Derivative | 4,766 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001448893-20-000057 · wf-form4_158897282133992.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,766 Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.015 · 4,766 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted share units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted share units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted share units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 00:30 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | Exercise / conversionDividend equivalent units · Derivative | 30 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-006515 · wf-form4_158872504174967.xml · derivative · entry 4 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.015 · 30 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights vested in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights vested in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights vested in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 00:30 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | Exercise / conversionRestricted share units · Derivative | 2,432 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-006515 · wf-form4_158872504174967.xml · derivative · entry 3 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.015 · 2,432 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted share units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 1, 2019, the reporting person was granted 2,432 restricted share units which vested in full on May 1, 2020. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 1, 2019, the reporting person was granted 2,432 restricted share units which vested in full on May 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 00:30 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | Exercise / conversionCommon shares, par value $0.015 | 30 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-006515 · wf-form4_158872504174967.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,676 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: The dividend equivalent rights vested in connection with the vesting of the restricted stock award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2020 Filed May 6, 2020 00:30 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | Exercise / conversionCommon shares, par value $0.015 | 2,432 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-006515 · wf-form4_158872504174967.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,646 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted share units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2020 Filed Mar 25, 2020 01:53 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | GrantDividend equivalent units · Derivative | 15 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001448893-20-000035 · wf-form4_158510118742815.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30 Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.015 · 15 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 02:26 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | GrantDividend equivalent units · Derivative | 7 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001448893-19-000093 · wf-form4_157663595080344.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15 Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.015 · 7 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2019 Filed Sep 18, 2019 20:43 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | GrantDividend equivalent units · Derivative | 8 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001448893-19-000072 · wf-form4_156883941582987.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8 Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.015 · 8 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on unvested restricted stock award(s) and/or unvested restricted stock unit award(s) and become vested proportionately with the award(s) to which they relate. Each dividend equivalent unit is the economic equivalent of one common share of Essent Group Ltd. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 20:14 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 324 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-044015 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,639 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to the Company's 2012 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2019 Filed May 28, 2019 20:31 UTC | Voya Financial, Inc. VOYA · Entity 3571 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,653 | $52.76 | $139,972.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-020014 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,701 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,653 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each stock unit represents a conditional right to receive one share of the company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the restricted stock units will vest on May 23, 2020 F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the restricted stock units will vest on May 23, 2020 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 16, 2019 14:29 UTC | PEOPLE'S UNITED FINANCIAL, INC. PBCT · Entity 105268 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,834 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-002858 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,002 F1 · shares: These are restricted shares that vest on the earlier of May 16, 2020 or the date of the People's United Financial, Inc. 2020 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 20:36 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | Exercise / conversionRestricted share units · Derivative | 3,214 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001448893-19-000044 · wf-form4_155691579279348.xml · derivative · entry 3 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,432 Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.015 · 3,214 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted share units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On May 2, 2018, the reporting person was granted 3,214 restricted share units which vested in full on May 2, 2019. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On May 2, 2018, the reporting person was granted 3,214 restricted share units which vested in full on May 2, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 20:36 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | Exercise / conversionCommon shares, par value $0.015 | 3,214 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001448893-19-000044 · wf-form4_155691579279348.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,214 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted share units convert into common shares on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2019 Filed May 3, 2019 20:36 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | GrantRestricted share units · Derivative | 2,432 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001448893-19-000044 · wf-form4_155691579279348.xml · derivative · entry 2 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,646 Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.015 · 2,432 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Granted under the issuer's 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan pursuant to the issuer's director compensation plan and will vest in full on May 1, 2020. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one ESNT common share. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Granted under the issuer's 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan pursuant to the issuer's director compensation plan and will vest in full on May 1, 2020. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one ESNT common share. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Granted under the issuer's 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan pursuant to the issuer's director compensation plan and will vest in full on May 1, 2020. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one ESNT common share. Read SEC document |
| August 08, 2018 Filed Aug 10, 2018 20:08 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 598 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-18-000988 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,315 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to the Company's 2012 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2018 Filed May 31, 2018 21:23 UTC | Voya Financial, Inc. VOYA · Entity 3571 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,686 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-019382 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,048 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,686 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each stock unit represents a conditional right to receive one share of the company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the restricted stock units will vest on May 30, 2019 F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the restricted stock units will vest on May 30, 2019 Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2018 Filed May 14, 2018 21:10 UTC | Essent Group Ltd. ESNT · Entity 3779 | GrantRestricted share units · Derivative | 3,214 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001448893-18-000059 · wf-form4_152633223193552.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,214 Underlying: Common shares, par value $0.015 · 3,214 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Granted under the issuer's 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan pursuant to the issuer's director compensation plan and will vest in full on May 2, 2019. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one ESNT common share. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Granted under the issuer's 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan pursuant to the issuer's director compensation plan and will vest in full on May 2, 2019. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one ESNT common share. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Granted under the issuer's 2013 Long-Term Incentive Plan pursuant to the issuer's director compensation plan and will vest in full on May 2, 2019. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one ESNT common share. Read SEC document |
| April 19, 2018 Filed Apr 20, 2018 13:15 UTC | PEOPLE'S UNITED FINANCIAL, INC. PBCT · Entity 105268 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,168 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-001942 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,168 F1 · shares: These are restricted shares that vest on the earlier of April 19, 2019 or the date of the People's United Financial, Inc. 2019 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2017 Filed Aug 14, 2017 20:12 UTC | MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC MKTX · Entity 3821 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.003 per share | 518 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001012975-17-000609 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,717 F1 · price: Represents a grant of restricted stock pursuant to the Company's 2012 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2017 Filed Apr 3, 2017 21:49 UTC | Voya Financial, Inc. VOYA · Entity 3571 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,029 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-013626 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Chwick Jane · CIK 0001589706 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,362 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,029 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each stock unit represents a conditional right to receive one share of the company's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the restricted stock units will vest on March 31, 2018. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the restricted stock units will vest on March 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.