Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc.CRBP · Entity 6261 | Chief Financial Officer | August 07, 2026 | August 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc.
Report date August 07, 2026 · Filed August 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.0001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 84,694 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-07 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-07 · Sale · Disposed 12,000 · Balance 84,694 F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2026. F2: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.00 to $10.25. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. F3: This amount includes 68,795 unvested RSUs subject to each grant's vesting schedule as previously reported. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on March 11, 2026.
F2: The price reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $10.00 to $10.25. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F3: This amount includes 68,795 unvested RSUs subject to each grant's vesting schedule as previously reported.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 13, 2017 18:09 UTC | Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc. CRBP · Entity 6261 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,500 | $7.04 | $10,560.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-060218 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moran Sean F. · CIK 0001451495 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 340,910 Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2017 Filed Aug 11, 2017 14:01 UTC | Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc. CRBP · Entity 6261 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $5.91 | $14,775.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-048508 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moran Sean F. · CIK 0001451495 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 339,410 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2017 Filed May 12, 2017 16:56 UTC | Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc. CRBP · Entity 6261 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,300 | $6.14 | $20,262.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-031793 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moran Sean F. · CIK 0001451495 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 336,910 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2017 Filed Mar 13, 2017 13:54 UTC | Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc. CRBP · Entity 6261 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $9.60 | $19,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-020027 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moran Sean F. · CIK 0001451495 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 333,610 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 21:19 UTC | Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc. CRBP · Entity 6261 | GrantStock Option(right to buy) · Derivative | 115,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.05 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-017485 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Moran Sean F. · CIK 0001451495 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 115,000 shares Expires 2027-03-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option award was made in accordance with the terms of the issuer's 2014 Equity Compensation Plan. 25% of the option vests on March 1, 2018, with the remaining 75% of the option vesting in equal monthly installments over a period of 36 months commencing on April 1, 2018. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2016 Filed Dec 2, 2016 16:12 UTC | Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc. CRBP · Entity 6261 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,500 | $7.20 | $10,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-152835 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moran Sean F. · CIK 0001451495 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 331,610 Read SEC document |
| October 06, 2016 Filed Oct 7, 2016 20:51 UTC | Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc. CRBP · Entity 6261 | GrantStock Option(right to buy) · Derivative | 150,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.71 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-145414 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Moran Sean F. · CIK 0001451495 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 150,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 150,000 shares Expires 2026-10-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option award was made in accordance with the terms of the issuer's 2014 Equity Compensation Plan. 25% of the option vests on October 6, 2017, with the remaining 75% of the option vesting in equal monthly installments over a period of 36 months commencing on November 6, 2017. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2016 Filed Sep 8, 2016 15:48 UTC | Corbus Pharmaceuticals Holdings, Inc. CRBP · Entity 6261 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 30,800 | $5.12 | $157,696.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-140481 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Moran Sean F. · CIK 0001451495 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 330,110 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.