Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCACAD · Entity 3913 | EVP and CFO | April 29, 2021 | April 30, 2021 |
| IMMUNIC, INC.IMUX · Entity 6306 | Director | August 06, 2026 | August 10, 2026 |
| Kymera Therapeutics, Inc.KYMR · Entity 3545 | Director | June 24, 2026 | June 25, 2026 |
| Sionna Therapeutics, Inc.SION · Entity 5996 | CFO and CBO | September 17, 2026 | September 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC
Report date April 29, 2021 · Filed April 30, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,553 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-04-30 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-04-29 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,245 · Balance 11,585 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ACADIA common stock. Row 2 · 2021-04-30 · Sale · Disposed 1,032 · Balance 10,553 F2: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made to cover the tax obligation that occurred upon the vesting of restricted stock units. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 6,491 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-29 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-04-29 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,245 · Balance 6,491 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ACADIA common stock. F3: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning 4/29/2020. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ACADIA common stock.
F2: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made to cover the tax obligation that occurred upon the vesting of restricted stock units.
F3: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning 4/29/2020.
IMMUNIC, INC.
Report date August 06, 2026 · Filed August 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $14.54 · Expires 2036-08-06 | Direct | 50,740 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-06 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-06 · Grant · Acquired 50,740 · Balance 50,740 F1: The options vest in monthly increments over a period of three years from the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The options vest in monthly increments over a period of three years from the grant date.
Kymera Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 24, 2026 · Filed June 25, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $99.87 · Expires 2036-06-23 | Direct | 6,068 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-24 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-24 · Grant · Acquired 6,068 · Balance 6,068 F1: The shares underlying this stock option shall vest in full upon the earlier to occur of (i) June 24, 2027 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares underlying this stock option shall vest in full upon the earlier to occur of (i) June 24, 2027 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders.
Sionna Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date September 17, 2026 · Filed September 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 133,069 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-09-17 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-09-17 · Grant · Acquired 47,269 · Balance 85,801 F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on June 17, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the vesting date. Row 2 · 2026-09-17 · Grant · Acquired 47,268 · Balance 133,069 F2: Represents a grant of RSUs. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest upon the achievement of a designated performance milestone, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the vesting date. |
| Non-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.18 · Expires 2036-01-01 | Direct | 165,440 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-17 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-09-17 · Grant · Acquired 165,440 · Balance 165,440 F3: The exercise price of the option is $7.18 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the Issuer's Common Stock on September 17, 2026 (the "Repricing Date"). Unless otherwise provided by the Issuer's board of directors or its compensation committee, if the option is exercised before the applicable retention period ends, the exercise price will revert to its original exercise price. The retention period begins on the Repricing Date and ends on the earliest of (i) the 18-month anniversary of the Repricing Date (March 17, 2028), (ii) a Sale Event (as defined in the Sionna Therapeutics, Inc. 2025 Stock Option and Incentive Plan (the "2025 Plan")) or (iii) certain qualifying terminations of service. F4: Effective on the Repricing Date, the Issuer's board of directors approved an option repricing. All of the other terms of the options remain unchanged. Such transactions were exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-6(d) and Rule 16b-3 of the Exchange Act, as applicable. F5: This stock option award was issued pursuant to the 2025 Plan, and becomes exercisable in accordance with the vesting schedule specified in the award agreement and as previously reported on the applicable Form 4, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date. |
| Non-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $39.21 · Expires 2036-01-01 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-17 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-09-17 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 165,440 · Balance 0 F4: Effective on the Repricing Date, the Issuer's board of directors approved an option repricing. All of the other terms of the options remain unchanged. Such transactions were exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-6(d) and Rule 16b-3 of the Exchange Act, as applicable. F5: This stock option award was issued pursuant to the 2025 Plan, and becomes exercisable in accordance with the vesting schedule specified in the award agreement and as previously reported on the applicable Form 4, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest on June 17, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the vesting date.
F2: Represents a grant of RSUs. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock of the Issuer. The RSUs will vest upon the achievement of a designated performance milestone, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the vesting date.
F3: The exercise price of the option is $7.18 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the Issuer's Common Stock on September 17, 2026 (the "Repricing Date"). Unless otherwise provided by the Issuer's board of directors or its compensation committee, if the option is exercised before the applicable retention period ends, the exercise price will revert to its original exercise price. The retention period begins on the Repricing Date and ends on the earliest of (i) the 18-month anniversary of the Repricing Date (March 17, 2028), (ii) a Sale Event (as defined in the Sionna Therapeutics, Inc. 2025 Stock Option and Incentive Plan (the "2025 Plan")) or (iii) certain qualifying terminations of service.
F4: Effective on the Repricing Date, the Issuer's board of directors approved an option repricing. All of the other terms of the options remain unchanged. Such transactions were exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-6(d) and Rule 16b-3 of the Exchange Act, as applicable.
F5: This stock option award was issued pursuant to the 2025 Plan, and becomes exercisable in accordance with the vesting schedule specified in the award agreement and as previously reported on the applicable Form 4, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Kronos Bio, Inc.
Report date June 20, 2025 · Filed June 20, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-06-20. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-20 · Other · Disposed 25,296 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of May 1, 2025, by and among Kronos Bio, Inc. (the "Issuer"), Concentra Biosciences, LLC ("Parent") and Concentra Merger Sub IV, Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"). On June 18, 2025, Parent and Merger Sub completed a tender offer pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement for all outstanding shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") for an offer price of (i) $0.57 per Share in cash (the "Cash Amount"), and (ii) one non-transferable contractual contingent value right (each, a "CVR"), subject to and in accordance with the terms of the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (the "CVR Agreement"), in each case, without interest, and subject to any applicable withholding taxes (the Cash Amount plus one CVR, collectively, the "Offer Price").[continues to Footnote 2] F2: [continues from Footnote 1] Merger Sub thereafter merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding Share (other than any Excluded Shares (as such term is defined in the Merger Agreement)) was cancelled in exchange for the right to receive the Offer Price. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $13.35 · Expires 2030-09-10 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-20 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-06-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,879 · Balance 0 F3: As of immediately prior to and conditioned upon the effective time of the effective time of the Merger, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option to purchase Shares (each, an "Option") became fully vested and exercisable, and to the extent not exercised prior to the effective time of the Merger, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive (a) an amount in cash (without interest and subject to deduction for any required withholding tax) equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Cash Amount over the exercise price per share of each such Option and (2) the number of Shares underlying such Option immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger and (b) one CVR in respect of each Share underlying such Option; provided, however, that if the exercise price per Share of any Option was equal to or greater than the Cash Amount that was then outstanding it was cancelled for no consideration. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $13.35 · Expires 2030-09-10 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-20 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-06-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 26,871 · Balance 0 F3: As of immediately prior to and conditioned upon the effective time of the effective time of the Merger, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option to purchase Shares (each, an "Option") became fully vested and exercisable, and to the extent not exercised prior to the effective time of the Merger, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive (a) an amount in cash (without interest and subject to deduction for any required withholding tax) equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Cash Amount over the exercise price per share of each such Option and (2) the number of Shares underlying such Option immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger and (b) one CVR in respect of each Share underlying such Option; provided, however, that if the exercise price per Share of any Option was equal to or greater than the Cash Amount that was then outstanding it was cancelled for no consideration. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $24.18 · Expires 2031-06-21 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-20 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-06-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 15,450 · Balance 0 F3: As of immediately prior to and conditioned upon the effective time of the effective time of the Merger, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option to purchase Shares (each, an "Option") became fully vested and exercisable, and to the extent not exercised prior to the effective time of the Merger, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive (a) an amount in cash (without interest and subject to deduction for any required withholding tax) equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Cash Amount over the exercise price per share of each such Option and (2) the number of Shares underlying such Option immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger and (b) one CVR in respect of each Share underlying such Option; provided, however, that if the exercise price per Share of any Option was equal to or greater than the Cash Amount that was then outstanding it was cancelled for no consideration. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.53 · Expires 2032-06-21 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-20 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2025-06-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 34,000 · Balance 0 F3: As of immediately prior to and conditioned upon the effective time of the effective time of the Merger, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option to purchase Shares (each, an "Option") became fully vested and exercisable, and to the extent not exercised prior to the effective time of the Merger, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive (a) an amount in cash (without interest and subject to deduction for any required withholding tax) equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Cash Amount over the exercise price per share of each such Option and (2) the number of Shares underlying such Option immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger and (b) one CVR in respect of each Share underlying such Option; provided, however, that if the exercise price per Share of any Option was equal to or greater than the Cash Amount that was then outstanding it was cancelled for no consideration. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.48 · Expires 2033-06-21 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-20 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2025-06-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 17,000 · Balance 0 F3: As of immediately prior to and conditioned upon the effective time of the effective time of the Merger, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option to purchase Shares (each, an "Option") became fully vested and exercisable, and to the extent not exercised prior to the effective time of the Merger, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive (a) an amount in cash (without interest and subject to deduction for any required withholding tax) equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Cash Amount over the exercise price per share of each such Option and (2) the number of Shares underlying such Option immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger and (b) one CVR in respect of each Share underlying such Option; provided, however, that if the exercise price per Share of any Option was equal to or greater than the Cash Amount that was then outstanding it was cancelled for no consideration. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.95 · Expires 2034-06-24 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-20 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2025-06-20 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 17,000 · Balance 0 F3: As of immediately prior to and conditioned upon the effective time of the effective time of the Merger, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option to purchase Shares (each, an "Option") became fully vested and exercisable, and to the extent not exercised prior to the effective time of the Merger, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive (a) an amount in cash (without interest and subject to deduction for any required withholding tax) equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Cash Amount over the exercise price per share of each such Option and (2) the number of Shares underlying such Option immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger and (b) one CVR in respect of each Share underlying such Option; provided, however, that if the exercise price per Share of any Option was equal to or greater than the Cash Amount that was then outstanding it was cancelled for no consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of May 1, 2025, by and among Kronos Bio, Inc. (the "Issuer"), Concentra Biosciences, LLC ("Parent") and Concentra Merger Sub IV, Inc., a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"). On June 18, 2025, Parent and Merger Sub completed a tender offer pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement for all outstanding shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") for an offer price of (i) $0.57 per Share in cash (the "Cash Amount"), and (ii) one non-transferable contractual contingent value right (each, a "CVR"), subject to and in accordance with the terms of the Contingent Value Rights Agreement (the "CVR Agreement"), in each case, without interest, and subject to any applicable withholding taxes (the Cash Amount plus one CVR, collectively, the "Offer Price").[continues to Footnote 2]
F2: [continues from Footnote 1] Merger Sub thereafter merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer continuing as the surviving corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). At the effective time of the Merger, each issued and outstanding Share (other than any Excluded Shares (as such term is defined in the Merger Agreement)) was cancelled in exchange for the right to receive the Offer Price.
F3: As of immediately prior to and conditioned upon the effective time of the effective time of the Merger, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each outstanding option to purchase Shares (each, an "Option") became fully vested and exercisable, and to the extent not exercised prior to the effective time of the Merger, was cancelled and converted into the right to receive (a) an amount in cash (without interest and subject to deduction for any required withholding tax) equal to the product of (1) the excess, if any, of the Cash Amount over the exercise price per share of each such Option and (2) the number of Shares underlying such Option immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger and (b) one CVR in respect of each Share underlying such Option; provided, however, that if the exercise price per Share of any Option was equal to or greater than the Cash Amount that was then outstanding it was cancelled for no consideration.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 16, 2021 Filed Jun 17, 2021 20:49 UTC | Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. KYMR · Entity 3545 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,063 | $0.00 Strike: $49.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-024443 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,063 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,063 shares Expires 2031-06-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying this stock option shall vest in full upon the earlier to occur of (i) June 16, 2022 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2021 Filed Apr 15, 2022 20:15 UTC Amendment | Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. KYMR · Entity 3545 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,459 | $0.00 Strike: $49.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-014880 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,459 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,459 shares Expires 2031-06-15 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying this stock option shall vest in full upon the earlier to occur of (i) June 16, 2022 and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the Issuer's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 22:55 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,032 | $20.33 | $20,980.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029359 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,553 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made to cover the tax obligation that occurred upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 22:55 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,245 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029359 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,491 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,245 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ACADIA common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning 4/29/2020. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning 4/29/2020. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2021 Filed Apr 30, 2021 22:55 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,245 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-029359 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,585 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ACADIA common stock. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 21:22 UTC | Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. KYMR · Entity 3545 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 40,127 | $0.00 Strike: $56.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-011985 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,127 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,127 shares Expires 2031-03-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to this option shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments over three (3) years commencing on March 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Apr 15, 2022 20:15 UTC Amendment | Kymera Therapeutics, Inc. KYMR · Entity 3545 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,919 | $0.00 Strike: $56.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-014878 · doc4a.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,919 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,919 shares Expires 2031-03-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares subject to this option shall vest in thirty-six (36) equal monthly installments over three (3) years commencing on March 12, 2021. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 02:47 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,839 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-014559 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,839 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,839 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ACADIA common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning February 23 2022. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning February 23 2022. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2021 Filed Feb 26, 2021 02:47 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 36,231 | $0.00 Strike: $49.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-014559 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,231 Underlying: Common Stock · 36,231 shares Expires 2031-02-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Stock Option will vest and become exercisable on February 23, 2022. The remaining shares vest and become exercisable in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 02:00 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,051 | $50.61 | $103,801.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-008661 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,340 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made to cover the tax obligation that occurred upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2021 Filed Feb 9, 2021 02:00 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-008661 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,391 F1 · kind: On April 29, 2019, the reporting person was granted Restricted Stock Units (RSU's) that vest upon the Issuer's satisfaction of certain performance criteria. On February 4, 2021, the Issuer's Compensation Committee determined that certain performance criteria was achieved, resulting in the vesting of the RSU's as to the number of shares reported in column 4 of row 1 above. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2021 Filed Jan 9, 2021 00:29 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,016 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-002832 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,873 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,016 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning January 6, 2021. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning January 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2021 Filed Jan 9, 2021 00:29 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,016 | $53.34 | $54,193.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-002832 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,901 F2 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made to cover the tax obligation that occurred upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2021 Filed Jan 9, 2021 00:29 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,722 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-002832 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,917 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 14, 2020 Filed Oct 16, 2020 15:52 UTC | Kronos Bio, Inc. KRON · Entity 78257 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,630 | $19.00 | $49,970.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-055043 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,630 Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 1, 2020 22:00 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,050 | $49.22 | $51,681.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026615 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,195 F4 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were made to cover the tax obligation that occurred upon the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2020 Filed May 1, 2020 22:00 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,245 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026615 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,736 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,245 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ACADIA common stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning 4/29/2020. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning 4/29/2020. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2020 Filed May 1, 2020 22:00 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $25.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026615 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,547 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2029-04-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the 45,547 shares originally subject to the stock option vested and became exercisable on April 29, 2020, and the remaining shares vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2020 Filed May 1, 2020 22:00 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,245 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026615 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,245 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ACADIA common stock. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2020 Filed May 1, 2020 22:00 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $50.74 | $507,353.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026615 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 1, 2019. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $50.50 to $51.06, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2020 Filed May 1, 2020 22:00 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $25.12 | $251,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026615 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2020 Filed Jan 8, 2020 23:07 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 10,889 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-002602 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,889 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,889 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ACADIA common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning January 6, 2021. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning January 6, 2021. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2020 Filed Jan 8, 2020 23:07 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 39,516 | $0.00 Strike: $42.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-002602 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,516 Underlying: Common Stock · 39,516 shares Expires 2030-01-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Stock Option will vest and become exercisable on January 6, 2021. The remaining shares vest and become exercisable in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 11, 2019 23:29 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 36,000 | $0.00 Strike: $15.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060100 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 36,000 shares Expires 2028-04-29 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the 100,000 shares originally subject to the stock option vested and became exercisable on April 30, 2019, and the remaining shares vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 11, 2019 23:29 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | SaleCommon Stock | 19,478 | $49.09 | $956,252.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060100 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 1, 2019. F4 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $48.75 to $49.16, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 11, 2019 23:29 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,502 | $49.81 | $274,043.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060100 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,478 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 1, 2019. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $49.19 to $50.16, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 11, 2019 23:29 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | SaleCommon Stock | 11,020 | $50.60 | $557,556.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060100 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,980 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 1, 2019. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $50.17 to $51.16, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2019 Filed Dec 11, 2019 23:29 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 36,000 | $15.81 | $569,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060100 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 22:00 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 12,981 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-026846 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,981 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,981 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ACADIA common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning April 29, 2020. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments beginning April 29, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 22:00 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | GrantStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 45,547 | $0.00 Strike: $25.12 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-026846 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,547 Underlying: Common Stock · 45,547 shares Expires 2029-04-29 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 25% of the shares subject to the Stock Option will vest and become exercisable on April 29, 2020. The remaining shares vest and become exercisable in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 20:30 UTC | ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC ACAD · Entity 3913 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-022500 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ridloff Elena · CIK 0001772518 · EVP and CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of ACADIA common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 75% of the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Units shall vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, and the remaining 25% shall vest on the fourth anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 75% of the shares subject to the Restricted Stock Units shall vest on the third anniversary of the grant date, and the remaining 25% shall vest on the fourth anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.