Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CUTERA INCCUTR · Entity 82936 | Director | June 14, 2018 | June 15, 2018 |
| ICU MEDICAL INC/DEICUI · Entity 2385 | Director | August 11, 2026 | August 11, 2026 |
| IROBOT CORPIRBT · Entity 71819 | Director | June 11, 2021 | June 15, 2021 |
| METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/MTD · Entity 3168 | Director | November 10, 2025 | November 13, 2025 |
| VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INCVAR · Entity 140252 | Exec VP and CFO | February 15, 2017 | February 16, 2017 |
| Varex Imaging CorpVREX · Entity 5135 | Director | January 19, 2017 | January 20, 2017 |
| Viatris IncVTRS · Entity 3277 | Director | March 06, 2026 | March 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CUTERA INC
Report date June 14, 2018 · Filed June 15, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMMONSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,048 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-06-14 · Grant · Acquired 2,232 · Balance 8,048 F1: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that will entitle the Reporting Person to receive one share of Common Stock per one RSU. The RSUs vest upon the conclusion of the Cutera, Inc. 2019 Annual General Meeting of Stockholders expected to occur on or about June 14, 2019. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that will entitle the Reporting Person to receive one share of Common Stock per one RSU. The RSUs vest upon the conclusion of the Cutera, Inc. 2019 Annual General Meeting of Stockholders expected to occur on or about June 14, 2019.
ICU MEDICAL INC/DE
Report date August 11, 2026 · Filed August 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,871 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-11 · Sale · Disposed 378 · Balance 4,871 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $182.4808 to $182.5701, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide ICU Medical, Inc., any security holder of ICU Medical, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $182.4808 to $182.5701, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide ICU Medical, Inc., any security holder of ICU Medical, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4.
IROBOT CORP
Report date June 11, 2021 · Filed June 15, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,555 |
Reported balance
After 2021-06-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-06-11 · Grant · Acquired 1,826 · Balance 8,555 F1: Consists of a restricted stock unit award made pursuant to the iRobot Corporation 2018 Stock Option and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest (100%) on the first anniversary of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable following the vesting date, but in no event later than 30 days after such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Consists of a restricted stock unit award made pursuant to the iRobot Corporation 2018 Stock Option and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest (100%) on the first anniversary of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable following the vesting date, but in no event later than 30 days after such vesting date.
METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/
Report date November 10, 2025 · Filed November 13, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 374 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-11-11 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-11-10 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 474 · Balance 785 Row 2 · 2025-11-10 · Sale · Disposed 474 · Balance 311 Row 3 · 2025-11-11 · Grant · Acquired 63 · Balance 374 |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $595.31 · Expires 2028-11-08 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-10 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-11-10 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 474 · Balance 0 F1: The options vested annually in two equal installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1,445.06 · Expires 2035-11-11 | Direct | 162 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-11 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2025-11-11 · Grant · Acquired 162 · Balance 162 F2: The options vest annually in two equal installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The options vested annually in two equal installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant.
F2: The options vest annually in two equal installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant.
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC
Report date February 15, 2017 · Filed February 16, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 10,260 |
Ending reported balance
After 2017-02-15 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2017-02-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,401 · Balance 9,037 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of VAR common stock. Row 2 · 2017-02-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,033 · Balance 11,070 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of VAR common stock. Row 3 · 2017-02-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,192 · Balance 12,262 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of VAR common stock. Row 4 · 2017-02-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,002 · Balance 10,260 F2: Represents shares withheld from vested restricted stock units for the payment of federal, state and payroll taxes due on vesting. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 7,643 |
Reported balance
After 2017-02-15 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2017-02-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,401 · Balance 7,643 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of VAR common stock. F3: The restricted stock units vest in three equal installments on February 15, 2015, February 15, 2016, and February 15, 2017. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on vest date. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 5,610 |
Reported balance
After 2017-02-15 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2017-02-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,033 · Balance 5,610 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of VAR common stock. F4: The restricted stock units vest in three equal installments on February 15, 2016, February 15, 2017, and February 15, 2018. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on vest date. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 4,418 |
Reported balance
After 2017-02-15 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2017-02-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,192 · Balance 4,418 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of VAR common stock. F5: The restricted stock units vest in three equal installments on February 15, 2017, February 15, 2018, and February 15, 2019. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on vest date. F6: Includes restricted stock units that were adjusted pursuant to the Employee Matters Agreement between Varian Medical Systems, Inc. ("Varian") and Varex Imaging Corporation ("Varex") relating to the January 28, 2017 distribution by Varian to its stockholders of all of the outstanding shares of the common stock of Varex. Restricted stock units that were outstanding at the time of the distribution were adjusted by multiplying the number of shares subject thereto by 1.1303 and rounding to the nearest whole share. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 22,126 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-02-15 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 22,126 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of VAR common stock.
F2: Represents shares withheld from vested restricted stock units for the payment of federal, state and payroll taxes due on vesting.
F3: The restricted stock units vest in three equal installments on February 15, 2015, February 15, 2016, and February 15, 2017. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on vest date.
F4: The restricted stock units vest in three equal installments on February 15, 2016, February 15, 2017, and February 15, 2018. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on vest date.
F5: The restricted stock units vest in three equal installments on February 15, 2017, February 15, 2018, and February 15, 2019. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person on vest date.
F6: Includes restricted stock units that were adjusted pursuant to the Employee Matters Agreement between Varian Medical Systems, Inc. ("Varian") and Varex Imaging Corporation ("Varex") relating to the January 28, 2017 distribution by Varian to its stockholders of all of the outstanding shares of the common stock of Varex. Restricted stock units that were outstanding at the time of the distribution were adjusted by multiplying the number of shares subject thereto by 1.1303 and rounding to the nearest whole share.
Varex Imaging Corp
Report date January 19, 2017 · Filed January 20, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| No securities are beneficially owned.SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-01-19 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Viatris Inc
Report date March 06, 2026 · Filed March 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 62,667 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-03-06 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-03-06 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 23,660 · Balance 61,492 Row 2 · 2026-03-06 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,175 · Balance 62,667 F1: Fractional shares have been rounded up in connection with the settlement described in footnote 3 pursuant to the terms of the restricted stock unit (RSU) award agreement under the Viatris Inc. 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-06 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-03-06 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 23,660 · Balance 0 F2: Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock of Viatris Inc. These RSUs vested in full on March 6, 2026. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 15,890 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-06 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-03-06 · Grant · Acquired 15,890 · Balance 15,890 F4: Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock of Viatris Inc. These RSUs will vest on March 6, 2027. |
| Dividend Equivalent UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-06 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-03-06 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,174.4921 · Balance 0 F3: Represents dividend equivalent units (DEUs) that accrued with respect to the RSUs previously granted on March 6, 2025 and vested on the same schedule as the underlying RSUs. Amount represents DEUs that accrued with respect to such RSUs in transactions exempt from Section 16 under Rule 16a-11. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Fractional shares have been rounded up in connection with the settlement described in footnote 3 pursuant to the terms of the restricted stock unit (RSU) award agreement under the Viatris Inc. 2020 Stock Incentive Plan.
F2: Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock of Viatris Inc. These RSUs vested in full on March 6, 2026.
F3: Represents dividend equivalent units (DEUs) that accrued with respect to the RSUs previously granted on March 6, 2025 and vested on the same schedule as the underlying RSUs. Amount represents DEUs that accrued with respect to such RSUs in transactions exempt from Section 16 under Rule 16a-11.
F4: Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock of Viatris Inc. These RSUs will vest on March 6, 2027.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
NanoString Technologies Inc
Report date May 06, 2024 · Filed May 08, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-05-08. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 62,579 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-06 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 41,133 · Balance 62,579 F1: The shares have not been delivered to the reporting person. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-06 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-05-06 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 41,133 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Issuer's common stock. F3: Pursuant to the terms of the award, as a result of the closing of the sale of substantially all of the assets of the Company to Bruker Corporation, which constituted a Change of Control under the terms of the RSU award agreement, the vesting of the RSUs accelerated. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares have not been delivered to the reporting person.
F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Issuer's common stock.
F3: Pursuant to the terms of the award, as a result of the closing of the sale of substantially all of the assets of the Company to Bruker Corporation, which constituted a Change of Control under the terms of the RSU award agreement, the vesting of the RSUs accelerated.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 18, 2023 16:41 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock · Derivative | 485 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-030519 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 485 shares Expires 2023-05-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: These securities are Restricted Stock Units. F2 · price: There is neither a purchase price nor an exercise price for the Restricted Stock Units. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units vest on the anniversary of the date of the award or the following annual stockholder meeting, whichever occurs first. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 18, 2023 16:41 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 485 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-030519 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,675 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: These securities are Restricted Stock Units. F2 · price: There is neither a purchase price nor an exercise price for the Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2023 Filed Mar 7, 2023 00:01 UTC | Viatris Inc VTRS · Entity 3277 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 17,970 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-006328 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,970 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,970 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock of Viatris Inc. These RSUs will vest on March 3, 2024. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit (RSU) represents the right to receive one share of common stock of Viatris Inc. These RSUs will vest on March 3, 2024. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2022 Filed Nov 16, 2022 16:26 UTC | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ MTD · Entity 3168 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 225 | $0.00 Strike: $671.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-022255 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 225 shares Expires 2027-11-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vested annually in two equal installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2022 Filed Nov 16, 2022 16:26 UTC | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ MTD · Entity 3168 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 105 | $1,486.51 | $156,083.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-022255 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 267 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2022 Filed Nov 16, 2022 16:26 UTC | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ MTD · Entity 3168 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 20 | $1,483.52 | $29,670.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-022255 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 372 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2022 Filed Nov 16, 2022 16:26 UTC | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ MTD · Entity 3168 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 100 | $1,482.22 | $148,222.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-022255 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 392 F1 · price: Represents the average sales price of multiple individual transactions at prices between $1,482.13 and $1,482.50. Filer agrees to provide, upon request by the Commission staff, full information regarding the number of shares purchased or sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2022 Filed Nov 16, 2022 16:26 UTC | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ MTD · Entity 3168 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 225 | $671.60 | $151,110.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-022255 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 492 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2022 Filed Nov 7, 2022 15:41 UTC | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ MTD · Entity 3168 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 224 | $0.00 Strike: $1,225.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-021599 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 224 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 224 shares Expires 2032-11-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest annually in two equal installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2022 Filed Nov 7, 2022 15:41 UTC | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ MTD · Entity 3168 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 41 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-22-021599 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 267 Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 17:08 UTC | NanoString Technologies Inc NSTG · Entity 15988 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,851 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001401708-22-000121 · wf-form4_165550005698207.xml · derivative · entry 3 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,851 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,851 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Issuer's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the RSUs vest on the earlier of the one year anniversary of June 17, 2022 or on the date immediately prior to the 2023 annual meeting of stockholders. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the RSUs vest on the earlier of the one year anniversary of June 17, 2022 or on the date immediately prior to the 2023 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2022 Filed Jun 21, 2022 16:43 UTC | NanoString Technologies Inc NSTG · Entity 15988 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,945 | $12.41 | $24,137.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001401708-22-000132 · wf-form4_165584419561618.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,595 F1 · kind: The sales reported by Ms. Finney were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 14, 2022. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 17:08 UTC | NanoString Technologies Inc NSTG · Entity 15988 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,890 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001401708-22-000121 · wf-form4_165550005698207.xml · derivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,890 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Issuer's common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the RSUs vest on the earlier of the one year anniversary of June 16, 2021 or on the date immediately prior to the 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the RSUs vest on the earlier of the one year anniversary of June 16, 2021 or on the date immediately prior to the 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 17:08 UTC | NanoString Technologies Inc NSTG · Entity 15988 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,890 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001401708-22-000121 · wf-form4_165550005698207.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,540 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 16:07 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,270 | $0.00 Strike: $185.79 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-029947 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,270 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,270 shares Expires 2033-05-17 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest on the anniversary of the date of the award or the following annual stockholder meeting, whichever occurs first. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 16:07 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | GrantCommon Stock · Derivative | 485 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-029947 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 485 Underlying: Common Stock · 485 shares Expires 2023-05-17 F1 · security: These securities are Restricted Stock Units. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: There is neither a purchase price nor an exercise price for the Restricted Stock Units. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units vest on the anniversary of the date of the award or the following annual stockholder meeting, whichever occurs first. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 16:07 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | GiftCommon Stock | 743 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-029947 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,190 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 12, 2022 19:30 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | SaleCommon Stock | 217 | $170.53 | $37,005.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028504 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,933 F3 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person March 1, 2022. F4 · price: All shares sold were sold at the exact price disclosed. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 12, 2022 19:30 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock · Derivative | 433 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028504 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 433 shares Expires 2022-05-11 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: These securities are Restricted Stock Units. F2 · price: There is neither a purchase price nor an exercise price for the Restricted Stock Units. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units vest on the anniversary of the date of the award or the following annual stockholder meeting, whichever occurs first. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 12, 2022 19:30 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 433 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-028504 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,150 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: These securities are Restricted Stock Units. F2 · price: There is neither a purchase price nor an exercise price for the Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2021 Filed Nov 8, 2021 14:46 UTC | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ MTD · Entity 3168 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 222 | $0.00 Strike: $1,484.40 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-010346 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 222 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $0.01 per share · 222 shares Expires 2031-11-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest annually in two equal installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2021 Filed Nov 8, 2021 14:46 UTC | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ MTD · Entity 3168 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 30 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001062993-21-010346 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2021 Filed Sep 15, 2021 01:58 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | Exercise / conversionNon Qualified Stock Options (Iright to buy) · Derivative | 2,424 | $0.00 Strike: $101.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-056094 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,424 shares Expires 2026-05-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2021 Filed Sep 15, 2021 01:58 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,424 | $242.20 | $587,096.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-056094 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,717 F1 · price: All sales were sold at the exact price disclosed. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2021 Filed Sep 15, 2021 01:58 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | Exercise / conversionNon Qualified Stock Options (right to buy) | 2,424 | $101.06 | $244,969.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-056094 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,141 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2021 Filed Jun 17, 2021 19:04 UTC | NanoString Technologies Inc NSTG · Entity 15988 | GrantCommon Stock · Derivative | 3,890 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001401708-21-000181 · wf-form4_162397104545917.xml · derivative · entry 4 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,890 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,890 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Issuer's common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the RSUs vest on the earlier of the one year anniversary of June 16, 2021 or on the date immediately prior to the 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the RSUs vest on the earlier of the one year anniversary of June 16, 2021 or on the date immediately prior to the 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2021 Filed Jun 17, 2021 19:04 UTC | NanoString Technologies Inc NSTG · Entity 15988 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,760 | $58.70 | $162,012.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001401708-21-000181 · wf-form4_162397104545917.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,650 F2 · kind: The sales reported by Ms. Finney were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted on March 10, 2021. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2021 Filed Jun 17, 2021 19:04 UTC | NanoString Technologies Inc NSTG · Entity 15988 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock · Derivative | 5,520 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001401708-21-000181 · wf-form4_162397104545917.xml · derivative · entry 3 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,520 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Issuer's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the RSUs vest on the earlier of the one year anniversary of June 16, 2020 or on the date immediately prior to the 2021 annual meeting of stockholders. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the RSUs vest on the earlier of the one year anniversary of June 16, 2020 or on the date immediately prior to the 2021 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2021 Filed Jun 17, 2021 19:04 UTC | NanoString Technologies Inc NSTG · Entity 15988 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,520 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001401708-21-000181 · wf-form4_162397104545917.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,410 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2021 Filed Jun 15, 2021 20:50 UTC | IROBOT CORP IRBT · Entity 71819 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,826 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-040788 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,555 F1 · shares: Consists of a restricted stock unit award made pursuant to the iRobot Corporation 2018 Stock Option and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest (100%) on the first anniversary of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable following the vesting date, but in no event later than 30 days after such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2021 Filed Jun 8, 2021 18:51 UTC | IROBOT CORP IRBT · Entity 71819 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,067 | $97.48 | $104,011.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-039020 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,729 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on October 28, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 21:05 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option · Derivative | 1,295 | $0.00 Strike: $196.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-032382 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,295 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,295 shares Expires 2032-05-11 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These options vest on the anniversary of the date of the award or the following annual stockholder meeting, whichever occurs first. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 21:05 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | GrantCommon Stock · Derivative | 433 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-032382 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 433 Underlying: Common Stock · 433 shares Expires 2022-05-11 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: There is neither a purchase price nor an exercise price for the Restricted Stock Units. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units vest on the anniversary of the date of the award or the following annual stockholder meeting, whichever occurs first. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 21:05 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock · Derivative | 468 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-032382 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 468 shares Expires 2021-05-13 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: There is neither a purchase price nor an exercise price for the Restricted Stock Units. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units vest on the anniversary of the date of the award or the following annual stockholder meeting, whichever occurs first. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 21:05 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 468 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-032382 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,951 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: These securities are Restricted Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 16, 2021 19:32 UTC | IROBOT CORP IRBT · Entity 71819 | SaleCommon Stock | 480 | $120.00 | $57,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-021132 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,796 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on October 28, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2020 Filed Dec 23, 2020 17:14 UTC | IROBOT CORP IRBT · Entity 71819 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,827 | $85.00 | $240,295.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-065050 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,276 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on October 28, 2020. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2020 Filed Nov 9, 2020 19:24 UTC | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ MTD · Entity 3168 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 316 | $0.00 Strike: $1,103.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001515622-20-000044 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 316 Underlying: Common stock, par value $0.01 per share · 316 shares Expires 2030-11-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest annually in two equal installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| November 05, 2020 Filed Nov 9, 2020 19:24 UTC | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ MTD · Entity 3168 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 41 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001515622-20-000044 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 196 Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2020 Filed Aug 13, 2020 21:18 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | SaleCommon Stock | 790 | $190.00 | $150,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-046635 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,483 Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2020 Filed Jun 17, 2020 19:43 UTC | NanoString Technologies Inc NSTG · Entity 15988 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,520 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001401708-20-000132 · wf-form4_159243736803549.xml · derivative · entry 3 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,520 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,520 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Issuer's common stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the RSUs vest on the earlier of the one year anniversary of June 16, 2020 or on the date immediately prior to the 2021 annual meeting of stockholders. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the RSUs vest on the earlier of the one year anniversary of June 16, 2020 or on the date immediately prior to the 2021 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2020 Filed Jun 17, 2020 19:43 UTC | NanoString Technologies Inc NSTG · Entity 15988 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,890 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001401708-20-000132 · wf-form4_159243736803549.xml · derivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,890 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one (1) share of Issuer's common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the RSUs vest on the earlier of the one year anniversary of June 18, 2019 or on the date immediately prior to the 2020 annual meeting of stockholders. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the RSUs vest on the earlier of the one year anniversary of June 18, 2019 or on the date immediately prior to the 2020 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2020 Filed Jun 17, 2020 19:43 UTC | NanoString Technologies Inc NSTG · Entity 15988 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,890 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001401708-20-000132 · wf-form4_159243736803549.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,890 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") convert into Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 18:00 UTC | IROBOT CORP IRBT · Entity 71819 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,134 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-035349 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,103 F1 · shares: Consists of a restricted stock unit award made pursuant to the iRobot Corporation 2018 Stock Option and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest (100%) on the first anniversary of the grant date. Vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable following the vesting date, but in no event later than 30 days after such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 14, 2020 19:50 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,438 | $0.00 Strike: $181.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-029137 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,438 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,438 shares Expires 2030-05-13 Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 14, 2020 19:50 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | GrantCommon Stock · Derivative | 468 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-029137 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 468 Underlying: Common Stock · 468 shares Expires 2021-05-13 F1 · security: These securities are Restricted Stock Units. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: There is neither a purchase price nor an exercise price for the Restricted Stock Units. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units vest on the anniversary of the date of the award or the following annual stockholder meeting, whichever occurs first. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 14, 2020 19:50 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock · Derivative | 378 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-029137 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 378 shares Expires 2020-05-15 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: These securities are Restricted Stock Units. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: There is neither a purchase price nor an exercise price for the Restricted Stock Units. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Restricted Stock Units vest on the anniversary of the date of the award or the following annual stockholder meeting, whichever occurs first. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 14, 2020 19:50 UTC | ICU MEDICAL INC/DE ICUI · Entity 2385 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 378 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-029137 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,273 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 15:23 UTC | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ MTD · Entity 3168 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 458 | $0.00 Strike: $720.81 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001515622-19-000048 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 458 Underlying: Common stock, par value $0.01 per share · 458 shares Expires 2029-11-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options vest annually in two equal installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Nov 12, 2019 15:23 UTC | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC/ MTD · Entity 3168 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 62 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001515622-19-000048 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FINNEY ELISHA W · CIK 0001217439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.