Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Altus Power, Inc.AMPS · Entity 15102 | Director | December 11, 2023 | December 15, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Altus Power, Inc.
Report date December 11, 2023 · Filed December 15, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 44,793 |
Reported balance
After 2023-12-11 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-12-11 · Grant · Acquired 10,274 · Balance 44,793 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Altus Power, Inc. (the "Issuer"). The RSUs vest in full on the date of the Issuer's 2024 annual meeting of stockholders, which is expected to take place in May 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through such date. |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Family LLC | 165,128 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-12-11 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 165,128 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, of Altus Power, Inc. (the "Issuer"). The RSUs vest in full on the date of the Issuer's 2024 annual meeting of stockholders, which is expected to take place in May 2024, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through such date.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
CBRE GROUP, INC.
Report date December 31, 2019 · Filed January 03, 2020
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2020-01-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 265,161 |
Reported balance
After 2019-12-31 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-12-31 · Tax withholding · Disposed 4,326 · Balance 265,161 |
CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC.
Report date July 16, 2026 · Filed August 11, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-08-11. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,595 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-16 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 15,595 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 23:40 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBG · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 34,218 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-003637 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 233,335 F1 · kind: The Issuer granted these securities to the Reporting Person on February 16, 2018 as part of the Reporting Person's 2018 annual management equity award. These securities will vest at a rate of 25% per year on each of February 16, 2019, 2020, 2021 and 2022, subject to forfeiture or acceleration in certain circumstances as set forth in the award agreement. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2017 Filed Dec 5, 2017 23:01 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBG · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 42,448 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-018276 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · CEO, GWS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 199,117 F1 · kind: The Issuer granted these restricted stock units to the Reporting Person on December 1, 2017 as part of a one-time strategic equity grant. These restricted stock units will vest 100% on December 1, 2023, subject to forfeiture or acceleration in certain circumstances as set forth in the award agreement governing the grant of these restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 28, 2017 Filed Dec 19, 2017 23:35 UTC | CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRAI · Entity 923 | GiftCommon Stock | 4,300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-015675 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,657 Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2017 Filed Oct 6, 2017 21:14 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBG · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $39.02 | $975,492.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-016103 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · CEO, GWS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,669 F1 · kind: The reporting person previously adopted a 10b5-1 trading plan, and this transaction was automatically effected pursuant to that plan. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $39.00 to $39.08. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2017 Filed Sep 7, 2017 22:54 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBG · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 5,417 | $35.99 | $194,957.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-014765 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · CEO, GWS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 181,669 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2017 Filed Aug 16, 2017 00:53 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBG · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 26,866 | $36.05 | $968,519.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-014073 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · CEO, GWS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,086 Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2017 Filed Aug 16, 2017 00:53 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBG · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 4,424 | $35.77 | $158,246.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-014073 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · CEO, GWS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 213,952 Read SEC document |
| July 24, 2017 Filed Jul 24, 2017 23:28 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBG · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 15,520 | $38.12 | $591,589.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-012829 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · CEO, GWS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 218,376 F1 · kind: The reporting person previously adopted a 10b5-1 trading plan, and this transaction was automatically effected pursuant to that plan. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $38.00 to $38.18. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2017 Filed Jul 24, 2017 23:28 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBG · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 4,480 | $38.01 | $170,287.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-012829 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · CEO, GWS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 233,896 F1 · kind: The reporting person previously adopted a 10b5-1 trading plan, and this transaction was automatically effected pursuant to that plan. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $38.00 to $38.06. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2017 Filed Jul 13, 2017 23:55 UTC | CRA INTERNATIONAL, INC. CRAI · Entity 923 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,063 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-010358 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,957 F1 · shares: The shares vest in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Jul 5, 2017 21:53 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBG · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 15,000 | $36.57 | $548,553.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-012282 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · CEO, GWS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 238,376 F1 · kind: The reporting person previously adopted a 10b5-1 trading plan, and this transaction was automatically effected pursuant to that plan. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $36.44 to $36.79. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 8, 2017 01:24 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBG · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 29,783 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-005823 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · CEO, GWS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 253,376 F2 · kind: The Issuer granted these restricted stock units to the Reporting Person on March 3, 2017 as part of the Reporting Person's 2017 annual management equity award. These restricted stock units will vest at a rate of 25% per year on each of March 3, 2018, 2019, 2020 and 2021, subject to forfeiture or acceleration in certain circumstances as set forth in the award agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 8, 2017 01:24 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBG · Entity 3066 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 34,486 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-005823 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · CEO, GWS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,593 F1 · kind: The Issuer granted these securities to the Reporting Person in August 2014 as part of the Reporting Person's 2014 annual management equity award. On March 3, 2017, the Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors of the Issuer certified the Issuer's Adjusted EPS performance necessary for this award to vest. As such, these securities will vest in full on August 14, 2017, subject to forfeiture in certain circumstances as set forth in the award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2017 Filed Feb 18, 2017 01:02 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBG · Entity 3066 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | $35.31 | $882,807.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-003794 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · CEO, GWS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 189,107 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $35.15 to $35.595. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2016 Filed Sep 7, 2016 22:12 UTC | CBRE GROUP, INC. CBG · Entity 3066 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 24,359 | $30.17 | $734,911.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-039037 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 CONCANNON WILLIAM F · CIK 0001190864 · CEO, GWS 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 214,107 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.