Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Albertsons Companies, Inc.ACI · Entity 2116 | Chief Merchandising Officer | August 07, 2026 | August 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Albertsons Companies, Inc.
Report date August 07, 2026 · Filed August 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dividend Equivalent UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 12,538 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-07 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-07 · Grant · Acquired 175 · Balance 12,538 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent of $0.17 per share of common stock. |
| Dividend Equivalent UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 6,718 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-07 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-08-07 · Grant · Acquired 94 · Balance 6,718 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent of $0.17 per share of common stock. |
| Dividend Equivalent UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 14,865 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-07 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-08-07 · Grant · Acquired 207 · Balance 14,865 F2: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.17 per share of common stock. |
| Dividend Equivalent UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 71,565 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-07 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-08-07 · Grant · Acquired 999 · Balance 71,565 F2: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.17 per share of common stock. |
| Dividend Equivalent UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 25,156 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-07 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-08-07 · Grant · Acquired 351 · Balance 25,156 F2: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.17 per share of common stock. |
| Dividend Equivalent UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 13,286 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-07 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-08-07 · Grant · Acquired 185 · Balance 13,286 F2: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.17 per share of common stock. |
| Dividend Equivalent UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 109,566 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-07 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-08-07 · Grant · Acquired 1,529 · Balance 109,566 F2: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.17 per share of common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent of $0.17 per share of common stock.
F2: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.17 per share of common stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 11, 2026 00:12 UTC | Albertsons Companies, Inc. ACI · Entity 2116 | GrantDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 303 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-007012 · wk-form4_1770768745.xml · derivative · entry 3 Larson Michelle · CIK 0002082548 · Chief Merchandising Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,818 Underlying: Class A common stock par value $0.01 · 303 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each time-based restricted stock unit represents a contractual right to receive one share of Class A common stock of Albertsons Companies, Inc. The Time-Based award will vest in full on Feb-26-2028, as long as the reporting person remains continuously employed through such respective date. F3 · price: Each time-based restricted stock unit represents a contractual right to receive one share of Class A common stock of Albertsons Companies, Inc. The Time-Based award will vest in full on Feb-26-2028, as long as the reporting person remains continuously employed through such respective date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each time-based restricted stock unit represents a contractual right to receive one share of Class A common stock of Albertsons Companies, Inc. The Time-Based award will vest in full on Feb-26-2028, as long as the reporting person remains continuously employed through such respective date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each time-based restricted stock unit represents a contractual right to receive one share of Class A common stock of Albertsons Companies, Inc. The Time-Based award will vest in full on Feb-26-2028, as long as the reporting person remains continuously employed through such respective date. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 11, 2026 00:12 UTC | Albertsons Companies, Inc. ACI · Entity 2116 | GrantDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 239 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-007012 · wk-form4_1770768745.xml · derivative · entry 2 Larson Michelle · CIK 0002082548 · Chief Merchandising Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,003 Underlying: Class A common stock par value $0.01 · 239 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each time-based restricted stock unit represents a contractual right to receive one share of Class A common stock of Albertsons Companies, Inc. The Time-Based award will vest in full on Feb-27-2027, as long as the reporting person remains continuously employed through such respective date. F2 · price: Each time-based restricted stock unit represents a contractual right to receive one share of Class A common stock of Albertsons Companies, Inc. The Time-Based award will vest in full on Feb-27-2027, as long as the reporting person remains continuously employed through such respective date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each time-based restricted stock unit represents a contractual right to receive one share of Class A common stock of Albertsons Companies, Inc. The Time-Based award will vest in full on Feb-27-2027, as long as the reporting person remains continuously employed through such respective date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each time-based restricted stock unit represents a contractual right to receive one share of Class A common stock of Albertsons Companies, Inc. The Time-Based award will vest in full on Feb-27-2027, as long as the reporting person remains continuously employed through such respective date. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2026 Filed Feb 11, 2026 00:12 UTC | Albertsons Companies, Inc. ACI · Entity 2116 | GrantDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 116 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-007012 · wk-form4_1770768745.xml · derivative · entry 1 Larson Michelle · CIK 0002082548 · Chief Merchandising Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,090 Underlying: Class A common stock par value $0.01 · 116 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each time-based restricted stock unit represents a contractual right to receive one share of Class A common stock of Albertsons Companies, Inc. The Time-Based award will vest in full on Feb-28-2026 F1 · price: Each time-based restricted stock unit represents a contractual right to receive one share of Class A common stock of Albertsons Companies, Inc. The Time-Based award will vest in full on Feb-28-2026 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each time-based restricted stock unit represents a contractual right to receive one share of Class A common stock of Albertsons Companies, Inc. The Time-Based award will vest in full on Feb-28-2026 F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each time-based restricted stock unit represents a contractual right to receive one share of Class A common stock of Albertsons Companies, Inc. The Time-Based award will vest in full on Feb-28-2026 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 11, 2025 01:02 UTC | Albertsons Companies, Inc. ACI · Entity 2116 | GrantDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 98 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002082548-25-000002 · wk-form4_1762822937.xml · derivative · entry 8 Larson Michelle · CIK 0002082548 · Chief Merchandising Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,686 Underlying: Class A common stock par value $0.01 · 98 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F2 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 11, 2025 01:02 UTC | Albertsons Companies, Inc. ACI · Entity 2116 | GrantDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 93 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002082548-25-000002 · wk-form4_1762822937.xml · derivative · entry 7 Larson Michelle · CIK 0002082548 · Chief Merchandising Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,098 Underlying: Class A common stock par value $0.01 · 93 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F2 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 11, 2025 01:02 UTC | Albertsons Companies, Inc. ACI · Entity 2116 | GrantDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 128 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002082548-25-000002 · wk-form4_1762822937.xml · derivative · entry 6 Larson Michelle · CIK 0002082548 · Chief Merchandising Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,300 Underlying: Class A common stock par value $0.01 · 128 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F2 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on accrued performance based RSUs, which will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 11, 2025 01:02 UTC | Albertsons Companies, Inc. ACI · Entity 2116 | GrantDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 162 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002082548-25-000002 · wk-form4_1762822937.xml · derivative · entry 5 Larson Michelle · CIK 0002082548 · Chief Merchandising Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,285 Underlying: Class A common stock par value $0.01 · 162 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 11, 2025 01:02 UTC | Albertsons Companies, Inc. ACI · Entity 2116 | GrantDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 581 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002082548-25-000002 · wk-form4_1762822937.xml · derivative · entry 4 Larson Michelle · CIK 0002082548 · Chief Merchandising Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,251 Underlying: Class A common stock par value $0.01 · 581 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 11, 2025 01:02 UTC | Albertsons Companies, Inc. ACI · Entity 2116 | GrantDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 306 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002082548-25-000002 · wk-form4_1762822937.xml · derivative · entry 3 Larson Michelle · CIK 0002082548 · Chief Merchandising Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,515 Underlying: Class A common stock par value $0.01 · 306 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 11, 2025 01:02 UTC | Albertsons Companies, Inc. ACI · Entity 2116 | GrantDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 241 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002082548-25-000002 · wk-form4_1762822937.xml · derivative · entry 2 Larson Michelle · CIK 0002082548 · Chief Merchandising Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,764 Underlying: Class A common stock par value $0.01 · 241 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2025 Filed Nov 11, 2025 01:02 UTC | Albertsons Companies, Inc. ACI · Entity 2116 | GrantDividend Equivalent Units · Derivative | 117 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002082548-25-000002 · wk-form4_1762822937.xml · derivative · entry 1 Larson Michelle · CIK 0002082548 · Chief Merchandising Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,974 Underlying: Class A common stock par value $0.01 · 117 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") credited to the reporting person's account as dividend equivalents on unvested RSUs and will vest and settle with the underlying awards. The reported number is the quarterly dividend equivalent to $0.15 per share of common stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.