Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bloomin' Brands, Inc.BLMN · Entity 5085 | Director · CEO | February 27, 2024 | February 29, 2024 |
| CRACKER BARREL OLD COUNTRY STORE, INCCBRL · Entity 4829 | Director · President and CEO | September 18, 2026 | September 22, 2026 |
| Krispy Kreme, Inc.DNUT · Entity 5375 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Bloomin' Brands, Inc.
Report date February 27, 2024 · Filed February 29, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 710,073 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-02-27 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-02-27 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 58,800 · Balance 766,482 F1: Relates to cashless exercise and hold transaction in connection with stock options that were expiring. Row 2 · 2024-02-27 · Tax withholding · Disposed 56,409 · Balance 710,073 F1: Relates to cashless exercise and hold transaction in connection with stock options that were expiring. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $25.32 · Expires 2024-02-27 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-02-27 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2024-02-27 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 58,800 · Balance 0 F1: Relates to cashless exercise and hold transaction in connection with stock options that were expiring. F2: On February 27, 2014, these stock options were granted in the original amount of 58,880, which vest in four equal annual installments, with a final vesting in 2018. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 65,386 |
Reported balance
After 2024-02-28 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2024-02-28 · Grant · Acquired 65,386 · Balance 65,386 F3: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer upon vesting of the unit. F4: On February 28, 2024, these RSUs were granted in the original amount of 65,386, which vest in three equal annual installments, with a final vesting in 2027. F5: This field is not applicable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Relates to cashless exercise and hold transaction in connection with stock options that were expiring.
F2: On February 27, 2014, these stock options were granted in the original amount of 58,880, which vest in four equal annual installments, with a final vesting in 2018.
F3: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer upon vesting of the unit.
F4: On February 28, 2024, these RSUs were granted in the original amount of 65,386, which vest in three equal annual installments, with a final vesting in 2027.
F5: This field is not applicable.
CRACKER BARREL OLD COUNTRY STORE, INC
Report date September 18, 2026 · Filed September 22, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 43,511 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-18 · Grant · Acquired 39,946 · Balance 43,511 F1: Represents an annual LTI plan award of time-based RSUs. This Award will vest in equal installments on 9/30/27, 9/30/28, and 9/30/29. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an annual LTI plan award of time-based RSUs. This Award will vest in equal installments on 9/30/27, 9/30/28, and 9/30/29.
Krispy Kreme, Inc.
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 184,845 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 33,334 · Balance 184,845 F1: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that upon vesting are settled on a one-for-one basis in shares of common stock. Subject to certain terms and conditions, the RSUs will vest on June 10, 2029. F2: Direct: 93,032; Unvested RSUs: 91,813. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that upon vesting are settled on a one-for-one basis in shares of common stock. Subject to certain terms and conditions, the RSUs will vest on June 10, 2029.
F2: Direct: 93,032; Unvested RSUs: 91,813.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 23, 2018 Filed Feb 27, 2018 21:59 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 18,326 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-18-000023 · wf-form4_151976870567443.xml · derivative · entry 6 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,326 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,326 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents the contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer upon vesting of the unit. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units, in the original grant amount of 18,326, will begin vesting in four equal annual installments on February 23, 2019. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: This field is not applicable. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2018 Filed Feb 27, 2018 21:59 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 42,917 | $0.00 Strike: $24.10 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-18-000023 · wf-form4_151976870567443.xml · derivative · entry 5 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,917 Underlying: Common Stock · 42,917 shares Expires 2028-02-23 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options, in the original grant amount of 42,917 will begin vesting in four equal annual installments on February 23, 2019. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2018 Filed Feb 27, 2018 21:59 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,575 | $23.75 | $37,406.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-18-000023 · wf-form4_151976870567443.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,227 F2 · shares: These common shares were delivered to the issuer to pay for the applicable withholding tax due upon vesting of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2018 Filed Feb 27, 2018 21:59 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,078 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-18-000023 · wf-form4_151976870567443.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,802 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: These shares of common stock were acquired upon the vesting and settlement of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2018 Filed Feb 27, 2018 21:59 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,478 | $23.75 | $35,102.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-18-000023 · wf-form4_151976870567443.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,724 F2 · shares: These common shares were delivered to the issuer to pay for the applicable withholding tax due upon vesting of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2018 Filed Feb 27, 2018 21:59 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,067 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-18-000023 · wf-form4_151976870567443.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,202 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: These shares of common stock were acquired upon the vesting and settlement of certain restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2017 Filed Dec 6, 2017 21:34 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | SaleCommon Stock | 41,097 | $22.00 | $904,257.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-17-000111 · wf-form4_151259604008568.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,135 F1 · shares: This transaction was effected by the reporting person pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F2 · price: Price reflected is the weighted-average sale price for shares sold. The shares were sold in multiple transactions, and the range of sale prices for the transactions reported was $22.000 to $22.020. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or any staff member of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 00:42 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,096 | $17.27 | $18,927.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-17-000031 · wf-form4_148832890731618.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,232 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld by the issuer to pay for the applicable withholding tax due upon vesting of certain performance-based share units. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 00:42 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,091 | $17.27 | $70,651.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-17-000031 · wf-form4_148832890731618.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,328 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock acquired upon vesting of certain performance-based share units as a result of achievement of performance goals. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 00:42 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 983 | $17.09 | $16,799.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-17-000031 · wf-form4_148832890731618.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,237 F2 · shares: These shares were withheld by the issuer to pay for the applicable withholding tax due upon vesting of certain performance-based share units. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 00:42 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,328 | $17.09 | $56,875.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-17-000031 · wf-form4_148832890731618.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,220 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock acquired upon vesting of certain performance-based share units as a result of achievement of performance goals. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 00:42 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,067 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-17-000031 · wf-form4_148832890731618.xml · derivative · entry 8 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,202 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,067 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units, in the original grant amount of 24,269, began vesting in four equal annual installments on February 25, 2017. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: This field is not applicable. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 00:42 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,798 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-17-000031 · wf-form4_148832890731618.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,892 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 00:42 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,067 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-17-000031 · wf-form4_148832890731618.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,690 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 00:42 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 57,921 | $0.00 Strike: $17.27 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-17-000031 · wf-form4_148832890731618.xml · derivative · entry 9 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,921 Underlying: Common Stock · 57,921 shares Expires 2027-02-24 F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options, in the original grant amount of 57,921, will begin vesting in four equal annual installments on February 24, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 00:42 UTC | Bloomin' Brands, Inc. BLMN · Entity 5085 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 24,315 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001546417-17-000031 · wf-form4_148832890731618.xml · derivative · entry 7 Deno David J. · CIK 0001518594 · EVP & CFAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,315 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,315 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units, in the original grant amount of 24,315, will begin vesting in four equal annual installments on February 24, 2018. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: This field is not applicable. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.