TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS

Disclosed activity across 4 companies

Tapewire entity
23656
SEC CIK
0001195025

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Ameresco, Inc.AMRC · Entity 4847DirectorJune 04, 2026June 05, 2026
ONE Gas, Inc.OGS · Entity 3906DirectorAugust 11, 2026August 13, 2026
PG&E CorpPCG · Entity 3143President & COO, PG&E CompanyAugust 22, 2018August 23, 2018

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Ameresco, Inc.

Report date June 04, 2026 · Filed June 05, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect24,546 Reported balance After 2026-06-04 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-04 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 10,435 · Balance 24,546

Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2027-06-04Direct4,812 Reported balance After 2026-06-04 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-06-04 · Grant · Acquired 4,812 · Balance 4,812

F1: Annual grant pursuant to Ameresco, Inc.'s non-employee director compensaiton plan.

F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Ameresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock ("Common Stock").

F3: The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date, assuming continues service through the vesting date.

Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2026-06-04Direct0 Reported balance After 2026-06-04 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2026-06-04 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 10,435 · Balance 0

F1: Annual grant pursuant to Ameresco, Inc.'s non-employee director compensaiton plan.

F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Ameresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock ("Common Stock").

F3: The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date, assuming continues service through the vesting date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Annual grant pursuant to Ameresco, Inc.'s non-employee director compensaiton plan.

F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Ameresco, Inc. Class A Common Stock ("Common Stock").

F3: The RSUs vest in full on the first anniversary of the grant date, assuming continues service through the vesting date.

ONE Gas, Inc.

Report date August 11, 2026 · Filed August 13, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect1,502.7058 Reported balance After 2026-08-11 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-08-11 · Grant · Acquired 1,502.7058 · Balance 1,502.7058

F1: Shares of phantom stock are convertible into ONE Gas' common stock on a 1-for-1 ratio.

F2: Annual stock retainer elected to be deferred to phantom stock under ONE Gas' Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.

F3: Phantom stock is accrued under ONE Gas' Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Plan") and is settled in shares of ONE Gas common stock at the distribution date described in the Plan.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Shares of phantom stock are convertible into ONE Gas' common stock on a 1-for-1 ratio.

F2: Annual stock retainer elected to be deferred to phantom stock under ONE Gas' Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.

F3: Phantom stock is accrued under ONE Gas' Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (the "Plan") and is settled in shares of ONE Gas common stock at the distribution date described in the Plan.

PG&E Corp

Report date August 22, 2018 · Filed August 23, 2018

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectHeld by Stavropoulos Family Trust30,842 Reported balance After 2018-08-22 transaction · row 1 Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2018-08-22 · Sale · Disposed 1,161 · Balance 30,842

F1: Transaction pursuant to reporting person's Rule 10b5-1 instruction, entered into on May 11, 2017.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectHeld by Trustee of PG&E Corporation Retirement Savings Plan4,598.53 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2018-08-22 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 4,598.53

F2: Represents the approximate number of shares of PG&E Corporation common stock held for the reporting person in the PG&E Corporation Common Stock Fund of the PG&E Corporation Retirement Savings Fund Plan (RSP). That fund holds units consisting of PG&E Corporation common stock and a small short-term investments component. The number of shares is computed by dividing the value of the units by the daily closing price. Dividends are automatically invested in additional units at the election of the participant. These holdings have been trued up to conform to the RSP balance as of 8/22/18.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect78,223 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2018-08-22 · row 3 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · Balance 78,223

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Transaction pursuant to reporting person's Rule 10b5-1 instruction, entered into on May 11, 2017.

F2: Represents the approximate number of shares of PG&E Corporation common stock held for the reporting person in the PG&E Corporation Common Stock Fund of the PG&E Corporation Retirement Savings Fund Plan (RSP). That fund holds units consisting of PG&E Corporation common stock and a small short-term investments component. The number of shares is computed by dividing the value of the units by the daily closing price. Dividends are automatically invested in additional units at the election of the participant. These holdings have been trued up to conform to the RSP balance as of 8/22/18.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC /MA/

Report date July 01, 2025 · Filed July 01, 2025

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-07-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2025-07-01 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2025-07-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,291.2761 · Balance 0

F1: Includes 41.2061 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment on 9/3/2024.

F2: Includes 34.0548 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment on 12/2/2024.

F3: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 8, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Enterprise Bancorp, Inc. ("Enterprise"), Enterprise Bank and Trust Company, Independent Bank Corp. ("Independent") and Rockland Trust Company, each issued and outstanding share of Enterprise common stock was converted into the right to receive (i) $2.00 in cash and (ii) 0.60 shares of Independent common stock (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of fractional shares).

F4: In accordance with the Merger Agreement, all unvested shares of restricted stock automatically vested in full at the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement) to the extent not previously forfeited, and was considered outstanding shares of Enterprise common entitled to receive the Merger Consideration (as defined in the Merger Agreement).

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectby Trust0 Reported balance After 2025-07-01 transaction · row 2 Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2025-07-01 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,843 · Balance 0

F3: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 8, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Enterprise Bancorp, Inc. ("Enterprise"), Enterprise Bank and Trust Company, Independent Bank Corp. ("Independent") and Rockland Trust Company, each issued and outstanding share of Enterprise common stock was converted into the right to receive (i) $2.00 in cash and (ii) 0.60 shares of Independent common stock (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of fractional shares).

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Includes 41.2061 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment on 9/3/2024.

F2: Includes 34.0548 shares acquired through dividend reinvestment on 12/2/2024.

F3: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 8, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Enterprise Bancorp, Inc. ("Enterprise"), Enterprise Bank and Trust Company, Independent Bank Corp. ("Independent") and Rockland Trust Company, each issued and outstanding share of Enterprise common stock was converted into the right to receive (i) $2.00 in cash and (ii) 0.60 shares of Independent common stock (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of fractional shares).

F4: In accordance with the Merger Agreement, all unvested shares of restricted stock automatically vested in full at the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement) to the extent not previously forfeited, and was considered outstanding shares of Enterprise common entitled to receive the Merger Consideration (as defined in the Merger Agreement).

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
March 16, 2021 Filed Mar 18, 2021 14:33 UTC ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC /MA/ EBTC · Entity 77903 GrantCommon Stock 477 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-21-011318 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 477

Read SEC document
May 29, 2020 Filed Jun 2, 2020 21:22 UTC Ameresco, Inc. AMRC · Entity 4847 GrantStock Option (right to purchase) · Derivative 10,000 $0.00 Strike: $21.46 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001488139-20-000039 · wf-form4_159113291281601.xml · derivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,000

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 10,000 shares

Expires 2029-05-28

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Of the shares subject to the option, 20% vest on May 29, 2021, and the remainder vest in four equal installments on each of the subsequent four anniversaries of such date.

Read SEC document
May 06, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 19:27 UTC Ameresco, Inc. AMRC · Entity 4847 PurchaseClass A Common Stock 4,000 $15.19 $60,754.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001488139-19-000054 · wf-form4_155734360784111.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,000

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $15.10 to $15.26, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Ameresco, Inc., any security holder of Ameresco, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote (1) to this Form 4.

Read SEC document
April 24, 2019 Filed Apr 26, 2019 20:35 UTC Ameresco, Inc. AMRC · Entity 4847 GrantStock Option (right to purchase) · Derivative 40,000 $0.00 Strike: $16.33 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001488139-19-000043 · wf-form4_155631090645557.xml · derivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 40,000

Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 40,000 shares

Expires 2029-04-23

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Of the shares subject to the option, 20% vest on April 24, 2020, and the remainder vest in four equal installments on each of the subsequent four anniversaries of such date.

Read SEC document
August 22, 2018 Filed Aug 23, 2018 22:41 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 SaleCommon Stock 1,161 $44.79 $52,001.19
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-026139 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Held by Stavropoulos Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 30,842

F1 · kind: Transaction pursuant to reporting person's Rule 10b5-1 instruction, entered into on May 11, 2017.

Read SEC document
August 17, 2018 Filed Aug 21, 2018 22:29 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GiftCommon Stock 2,322 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-025943 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Held by Stavropoulos Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 32,003

Read SEC document
August 17, 2018 Filed Aug 21, 2018 22:29 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GiftCommon Stock 2,322 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-025943 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 78,223

Read SEC document
August 17, 2018 Filed Aug 21, 2018 22:29 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,285 $45.25 $103,396.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-025943 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 80,545

Read SEC document
March 06, 2018 Filed Mar 8, 2018 23:12 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 SaleCommon Stock 4,728 $41.93 $198,245.04
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-010782 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Held by Stavropoulos Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 29,681

F1 · kind: Transaction pursuant to reporting person's Rule 10b5-1 instruction, entered into on May 11, 2017.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 22:22 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative 58,652 $0.00 Strike: $41.26 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-010172 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 58,652

Underlying: Common Stock · 58,652 shares

Expires 2028-03-01

F3 · shares: Employee stock options granted under the PG&E Corporation 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: One-third of stock options is exercisable on the first business day of March 2019, 2020, and 2021.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 22:22 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GiftCommon Stock 9,181 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-010172 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Held by Stavropoulos Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 34,409

Read SEC document
March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 22:22 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GiftCommon Stock 9,181 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-010172 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 82,830

Read SEC document
March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 22:22 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GrantCommon Stock 32,720 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-010172 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 92,011

F1 · shares: RSUs granted under the PG&E Corporation 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. RSUs are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation common stock on a one-for-one basis.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 22:22 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 4,370 $41.26 $180,306.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-010172 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 59,291

Read SEC document
February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 22:06 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GiftCommon Stock 277 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-007782 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Held by Stavropoulos Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 25,228

Read SEC document
February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 22:06 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GiftCommon Stock 277 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-007782 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 63,661

Read SEC document
February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 22:06 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 147 $40.01 $5,881.47
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-007782 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 63,938

Read SEC document
February 20, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 22:06 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GrantCommon Stock 424 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-007782 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 64,085

F1 · shares: Vested performance shares granted under the PG&E Corporation 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan for the performance cycle ended 12/31/17. Performance shares are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation common stock on a one-for-one basis.

Read SEC document
August 22, 2017 Filed Aug 23, 2017 22:05 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 SaleCommon Stock 1,101 $69.43 $76,442.43
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-026355 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Held by Stavropoulos Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 24,951

F1 · kind: Transaction pursuant to reporting person's Rule 10b5-1 instruction.

Read SEC document
August 17, 2017 Filed Aug 21, 2017 21:52 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,404 $68.98 $165,827.92
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-026133 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 65,864

Read SEC document
August 17, 2017 Filed Aug 23, 2017 22:05 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GiftCommon Stock 2,203 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-026355 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Held by Stavropoulos Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 26,052

Read SEC document
August 17, 2017 Filed Aug 23, 2017 22:05 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GiftCommon Stock 2,203 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-026355 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 63,661

Read SEC document
May 26, 2017 Filed May 30, 2017 17:29 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 SaleCommon Stock 11,085 $67.37 $746,796.45
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-019623 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Held by Stavropoulos Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 23,849

F1 · kind: Transaction pursuant to reporting person's Rule 10b5-1 instruction.

F2 · price: The price in column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions ranging from $67.08 to $67.50, inclusive. For all transactions reported in this Form 4 utilizing a weighted average share price, the reporting person undertakes to provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range.

Read SEC document
May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 15:04 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GrantCommon Stock 29,789 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-017309 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 68,268

F1 · date: Pursuant to the PG&E Corporation Equity Grant Date Policy, which is described in the proxy statement filed by PG&E Corporation with the Securities Exchange Commission on April 18, 2017, the grant date of restricted stock units (RSUs) and performance shares approved on February 14, 2017 was May 5, 2017, instead of March 1, 2017.

F2 · shares: RSUs granted under the PG&E Corporation 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. RSUs are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation common stock on a one-for-one basis.

Read SEC document
May 05, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 15:04 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GrantCommon Stock 13,405 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-017309 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 38,479

F1 · date: Pursuant to the PG&E Corporation Equity Grant Date Policy, which is described in the proxy statement filed by PG&E Corporation with the Securities Exchange Commission on April 18, 2017, the grant date of restricted stock units (RSUs) and performance shares approved on February 14, 2017 was May 5, 2017, instead of March 1, 2017.

F2 · shares: RSUs granted under the PG&E Corporation 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan. RSUs are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation common stock on a one-for-one basis.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 22:18 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GiftCommon Stock 22,174 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-010256 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Held by Stavropoulos Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 34,934

Read SEC document
March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 22:18 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GiftCommon Stock 22,174 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-010256 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,074

Read SEC document
March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 22:18 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 18,611 $65.85 $1,225,534.35
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-010256 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 47,248

Read SEC document
March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 22:18 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GrantCommon Stock 21,232 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-010256 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 65,859

F1 · shares: Vested performance shares granted under the PG&E Corporation 2014 Long-Term Incentive Plan for the performance cycle ended 12/31/16. Performance shares are payable in shares of PG&E Corporation common stock on a one-for-one basis.

Read SEC document
February 22, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 22:18 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GiftCommon Stock 1,541 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-010256 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President & COO, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Held by Stavropoulos Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 12,760

Read SEC document
November 30, 2016 Filed Dec 2, 2016 22:21 UTC PG&E Corp PCG · Entity 3143 GiftCommon Stock 1,650 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-16-069018 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

STAVROPOULOS NICKOLAS · CIK 0001195025 · President, Gas, PG&E Company

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · Held by Stavropoulos Family Trust

Disclosed balance after: 14,301

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.