Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.KD · Entity 2161 | Chief Financial Officer | August 12, 2026 | August 14, 2026 |
| NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP, INC.NXST · Entity 3849 | Director | March 24, 2026 | March 25, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Kyndryl Holdings, Inc.
Report date August 12, 2026 · Filed August 14, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 236,722 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-08-12 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-08-12 · Grant · Acquired 121,248 · Balance 121,248 F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on August 12, 2027. Row 2 · 2026-08-12 · Grant · Acquired 115,474 · Balance 236,722 F2: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on August 12, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on August 12, 2027.
F2: Represents a grant of restricted stock units that will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on August 12, 2027.
NEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP, INC.
Report date March 24, 2026 · Filed March 25, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,694 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-24 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,123 · Balance 1,694 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") is converted into one share of Nexstar's Common Stock, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F2: 1,123 RSUs were awarded on March 24, 2025, all of which are fully vested on March 24, 2026. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-24 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-03-24 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,123 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") is converted into one share of Nexstar's Common Stock, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date. F2: 1,123 RSUs were awarded on March 24, 2025, all of which are fully vested on March 24, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") is converted into one share of Nexstar's Common Stock, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through the applicable vesting date.
F2: 1,123 RSUs were awarded on March 24, 2025, all of which are fully vested on March 24, 2026.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC.
Report date November 26, 2025 · Filed November 26, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-11-26. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-11-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-11-26 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 143,373 · Balance 0 F1: Disposition pursuant to the merger (the "Merger") of EXT Subsidiary Inc. ("Merger Sub") with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of Omnicom Group Inc. ("Omnicom"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 8, 2024, by and among the Issuer, Omnicom and Merger Sub (the "Merger Agreement"). F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of common stock, par value $0.10, of the Issuer (the "Issuer Common Stock"), was converted into the right to receive 0.344 shares (the "Exchange Ratio") of common stock, par value $0.15, of Omnicom (the "Omnicom Common Stock"), plus cash in lieu of fractional shares. F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each restricted stock unit that was outstanding prior to the Effective Time was converted into a cash award equal to the fair market value of the underlying Issuer Common Stock, subject to the same vesting and settlement conditions. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposition pursuant to the merger (the "Merger") of EXT Subsidiary Inc. ("Merger Sub") with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of Omnicom Group Inc. ("Omnicom"), pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of December 8, 2024, by and among the Issuer, Omnicom and Merger Sub (the "Merger Agreement").
F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of common stock, par value $0.10, of the Issuer (the "Issuer Common Stock"), was converted into the right to receive 0.344 shares (the "Exchange Ratio") of common stock, par value $0.15, of Omnicom (the "Omnicom Common Stock"), plus cash in lieu of fractional shares.
F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, each restricted stock unit that was outstanding prior to the Effective Time was converted into a cash award equal to the fair market value of the underlying Issuer Common Stock, subject to the same vesting and settlement conditions.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 21:04 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | GrantCommon stock | 37,511 | $24.30 | $911,423.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-17-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Johnson Ellen Tobi · CIK 0001643598 · SVP Fin & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,244 F4 · shares: Performance based shares, awarded to Ms. Johnson after achieving specific performance goals and vesting over the 2014-2017 period. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares which are subject to forfeiture under certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 21:04 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | GrantCommon stock | 5,144 | $24.30 | $124,986.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-17-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Johnson Ellen Tobi · CIK 0001643598 · SVP Fin & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,733 F3 · shares: Restricted shares that will vest on February 28, 2020. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares which are subject to forfeiture under certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 21:04 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | SaleCommon stock | 25,000 | $24.50 | $612,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-17-000009 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Johnson Ellen Tobi · CIK 0001643598 · SVP Fin & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,589 F1 · shares: Open market sale. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares which are subject to forfeiture under certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:07 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | SaleCommon Stock | 668 | $24.43 | $16,319.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-17-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Johnson Ellen Tobi · CIK 0001643598 · SVP of Finance & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,589 F4 · shares: Open market sale. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares that are subject to forfeiture under certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:07 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 29,743 | $9.91 Strike: $9.91 | $294,753.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-17-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Johnson Ellen Tobi · CIK 0001643598 · SVP of Finance & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 29,743 shares Expires 2018-05-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:07 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | SaleCommon Stock | 29,743 | $24.60 | $731,677.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-17-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Johnson Ellen Tobi · CIK 0001643598 · SVP of Finance & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,257 F3 · price: Reflects averages price of multiple sales on Feb 23, 2017 ranging from $24.58-$24.62. Ms. Johnson undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer, or any security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares that are subject to forfeiture under certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:07 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 29,743 | $9.91 | $294,753.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-17-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Johnson Ellen Tobi · CIK 0001643598 · SVP of Finance & Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Involves the exercise of 29,743 options which were set to expire on May 30, 2018 and subsequent sale of the underlying shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares that are subject to forfeiture under certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2016 Filed Sep 7, 2016 17:50 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock · Derivative | 35,765 | $11.70 Strike: $11.70 | $418,450.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-16-000053 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Johnson Ellen Tobi · CIK 0001643598 · SVP of Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,765 shares Expires 2017-05-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2016 Filed Sep 7, 2016 17:50 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | SaleCommon Stock | 35,765 | $22.69 | $811,507.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-16-000053 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Johnson Ellen Tobi · CIK 0001643598 · SVP of Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,257.48 F1 · shares: Involves the exercise of 35,765 options which were set to expire on May 31, 2017 and the subsequent sale of the underlying shares. F3 · price: Reflects average price of multiple sales on September 6, 2016 ranging from $22.64-$22.72. Ms. Johnson undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2016 Filed Sep 7, 2016 17:50 UTC | INTERPUBLIC GROUP OF COMPANIES, INC. IPG · Entity 72568 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 35,765 | $11.70 | $418,450.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001545711-16-000053 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Johnson Ellen Tobi · CIK 0001643598 · SVP of Finance and Treasurer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,022.48 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Involves the exercise of 35,765 options which were set to expire on May 31, 2017 and the subsequent sale of the underlying shares. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted shares which are subject to forfeiture under certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.