Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| APOGEE ENTERPRISES, INC.APOG · Entity 5131 | Director | August 07, 2026 | August 17, 2026 |
| CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUPCWT · Entity 4212 | Director | March 03, 2026 | March 06, 2026 |
| Primoris Services CorpPRIM · Entity 1018 | Director | August 11, 2026 | August 12, 2026 |
| SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA GAS COSOCG · Entity 25265 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | January 01, 2017 | January 03, 2017 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
APOGEE ENTERPRISES, INC.
Report date August 07, 2026 · Filed August 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,341 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-07 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-07 · Gift · Disposed 2,419 · Balance 5,341 F1: The reporting person gifted these shares to a trust for the benefit of themselves and their spouse. The reporting person and their spouse are trustees. F2: Includes shares of restricted stock granted under the 2019 Non-Employee Director Stock Plan. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectFamily Trust | 24,977 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-07 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 24,977 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person gifted these shares to a trust for the benefit of themselves and their spouse. The reporting person and their spouse are trustees.
F2: Includes shares of restricted stock granted under the 2019 Non-Employee Director Stock Plan.
CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP
Report date March 03, 2026 · Filed March 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,213.8 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-03 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-03 · Grant · Acquired 2,816 · Balance 15,213.8 F1: Restricted stock granted on 3/3/2026 pursuant to the California Water Service Group equity incentive plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16-b-3 vests with a one-year cliff vesting term, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2: Includes shares acquired through Dividend Reinvestment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock granted on 3/3/2026 pursuant to the California Water Service Group equity incentive plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16-b-3 vests with a one-year cliff vesting term, vesting 100% on the first anniversary of the grant date.
F2: Includes shares acquired through Dividend Reinvestment.
Primoris Services Corp
Report date August 11, 2026 · Filed August 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,220 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-11 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-11 · Gift · Disposed 2,241 · Balance 1,220 F1: On August 11, 2026, the reporting person transferred 2,241 shares of PRIM common stock to the Wagner Family Trust dated March 24, 2008 for no consideration. The reporting person is the trustee of the trust, and the reporting person and members of her immediate family are the sole beneficiaries of the trust. The reporting person remains the beneficial owner of the securities held by the trust. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Wagner Family Trust | 6,736 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-11 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 6,736 F1: On August 11, 2026, the reporting person transferred 2,241 shares of PRIM common stock to the Wagner Family Trust dated March 24, 2008 for no consideration. The reporting person is the trustee of the trust, and the reporting person and members of her immediate family are the sole beneficiaries of the trust. The reporting person remains the beneficial owner of the securities held by the trust. F2: These shares are owned directly by the Wagner Family Trust dated March 24, 2008 and indirectly by Patricia K. Wagner. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On August 11, 2026, the reporting person transferred 2,241 shares of PRIM common stock to the Wagner Family Trust dated March 24, 2008 for no consideration. The reporting person is the trustee of the trust, and the reporting person and members of her immediate family are the sole beneficiaries of the trust. The reporting person remains the beneficial owner of the securities held by the trust.
F2: These shares are owned directly by the Wagner Family Trust dated March 24, 2008 and indirectly by Patricia K. Wagner.
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA GAS CO
Report date January 01, 2017 · Filed January 03, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| No securitites beneficially ownedSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-01-01 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 6, 2020 00:50 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,630 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-002332 · marketforms-48179.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner Patricia K · CIK 0001663507 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,884 Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2020 Filed Jan 16, 2020 20:39 UTC | APOGEE ENTERPRISES, INC. APOG · Entity 5131 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,211 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-003626 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner Patricia K · CIK 0001663507 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,907 F1 · shares: Shares vest on the following vesting schedule: two-thirds of the shares vest on June 26, 2021 and the remaining one-third of the shares vest on June 26, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock awards under the 2009 Non-Employee Director Stock Incentive Plan and the 2019 Non-Employee Director Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2019 Filed Nov 22, 2019 20:36 UTC | CALIFORNIA WATER SERVICE GROUP CWT · Entity 4212 | GrantCommon Stock | 254 | $51.18 | $12,999.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007369 · marketforms-46396.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner Patricia K · CIK 0001663507 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 254 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted 11/20/2019 pursuant to the California Water Service Group equity incentive plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16-b-3. RSA vests on 3/5/2020. Read SEC document |
| June 28, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 21:47 UTC | APOGEE ENTERPRISES, INC. APOG · Entity 5131 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,952 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-040471 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner Patricia K · CIK 0001663507 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,696 F1 · shares: Shares vest over a three year vesting period with one-third of the shares vesting on each anniversary of the award. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock awards under the 2009 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2017 Filed Jun 23, 2017 14:46 UTC | APOGEE ENTERPRISES, INC. APOG · Entity 5131 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,720 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-041557 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wagner Patricia K · CIK 0001663507 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,744 F1 · shares: Shares vest over a three year vesting period with one-third of the shares vesting on each anniversary of the award. F2 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock awards under the 2009 Non-Employee Director Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.