Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Commerce.com, Inc.CMRC · Entity 6337 | Director | August 13, 2026 | August 17, 2026 |
| GAP INCGAP · Entity 3661 | Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr | March 23, 2026 | March 24, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Commerce.com, Inc.
Report date August 13, 2026 · Filed August 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Series 1 Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 191,314 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-13 · Grant · Acquired 4,042 · Balance 191,314 |
GAP INC
Report date March 23, 2026 · Filed March 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-23 · Sale · Disposed 69,912 · Balance 0 F1: The sale reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 6, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The sale reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 6, 2025.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 13, 2026 Filed Aug 17, 2026 20:16 UTC | Commerce.com, Inc. CMRC · Entity 6337 | GrantSeries 1 Common Stock | 4,042 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-26-000014 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 191,314 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 20:22 UTC | Commerce.com, Inc. CMRC · Entity 6337 | GrantSeries 1 Common Stock | 68,391 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-26-000012 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,272 Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2026 Filed Mar 24, 2026 21:01 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | SaleCommon Stock | 69,912 | $25.00 | $1,747,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-26-000010 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 20, 2026 01:34 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Tax withholdingRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,404 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-26-000031 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,905 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,404 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 18, 2024, the reporting person was granted 29,615 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 18, 2024, the reporting person was granted 29,615 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 20, 2026 01:34 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,767 | $23.85 | $89,842.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-26-000031 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,912 Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 20, 2026 01:34 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,404 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-26-000031 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,679 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 22:04 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 11,304 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-26-000016 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,309 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,304 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 17, 2025, the reporting person was granted 33,914 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 17, 2025, the reporting person was granted 33,914 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 22:04 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,751 | $23.34 | $134,228.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-26-000016 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,275 Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2026 Filed Mar 18, 2026 22:04 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,304 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-26-000016 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,026 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 23:55 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 43,772 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-26-000008 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,613 Underlying: Common Stock · 43,772 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 16, 2026, the reporting person was granted 43,772 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 16, 2026, the reporting person was granted 43,772 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 23:55 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 44,722 | $23.24 | $1,039,339.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-26-000008 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,722 Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 23:55 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | GrantCommon Stock | 96,426 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-26-000008 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,444 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 01:35 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,439 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-26-000006 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,841 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,439 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 14, 2022, the reporting person was granted 13,755 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 14, 2022, the reporting person was granted 13,755 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 01:35 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,233 | $23.24 | $28,654.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-26-000006 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,018 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 01:35 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,439 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-26-000006 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,251 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 22:41 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,714 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-26-000004 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,280 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,714 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 13, 2023, the reporting person was granted 42,857 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 13, 2023, the reporting person was granted 42,857 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 22:41 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,902 | $23.13 | $90,253.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-26-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,812 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2026 Filed Mar 13, 2026 22:41 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,714 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-26-000004 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,714 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 21:20 UTC | Commerce.com, Inc. CMRC · Entity 6337 | GrantSeries 1 Common Stock | 3,656 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-26-000002 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,881 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2025 Filed Nov 17, 2025 21:18 UTC | Commerce.com, Inc. CMRC · Entity 6337 | GrantSeries 1 Common Stock | 2,568 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001940536-25-000006 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,225 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 22:01 UTC | Commerce.com, Inc. CMRC · Entity 6337 | GrantSeries 1 Common Stock | 2,485 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-25-005864 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,657 Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 9, 2025 20:34 UTC | Commerce.com, Inc. BIGC · Entity 6337 | GrantSeries 1 Common Stock | 34,337 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-25-004636 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,172 Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 9, 2025 20:34 UTC | Commerce.com, Inc. BIGC · Entity 6337 | GrantSeries 1 Common Stock | 2,320 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-25-004636 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,835 Read SEC document |
| March 19, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 21:44 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,644 | $19.47 | $70,953.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000055 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 5, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.38 to $19.56, inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 01:20 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,403 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000045 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 6 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,994 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,403 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. Common Stock. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 18, 2024, the reporting person was granted 29,615 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 18, 2024, the reporting person was granted 29,615 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 01:20 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | SaleCommon Stock | 804 | $19.59 | $15,747.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000045 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,644 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 5, 2024. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.46 to $19.88, inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 01:20 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,759 | $20.10 | $75,555.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000045 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,448 Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 01:20 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,403 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000045 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,207 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 01:20 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 33,914 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000045 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,397 Underlying: Common Stock · 33,914 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. Common Stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 17, 2025, the reporting person was granted 33,914 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 17, 2025, the reporting person was granted 33,914 restricted stock units, vesting in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 01:20 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,830 | $20.00 | $36,600.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000045 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 804 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 5, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $19.86 to $20.08, inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 18, 2025 00:03 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,633 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000025 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 7 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,483 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,633 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. Common Stock. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 15, 2021, the reporting person was granted 6,531 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 15, 2021, the reporting person was granted 6,531 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 18, 2025 00:03 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 829 | $20.13 | $16,687.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000025 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,634 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2025 Filed Mar 18, 2025 00:03 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,633 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000025 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,463 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 18, 2025 00:03 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,439 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000025 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 6 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,116 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,439 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 14, 2022, the reporting person was granted 13,755 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 14, 2022, the reporting person was granted 13,755 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 18, 2025 00:03 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,609 | $20.76 | $33,402.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000025 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,830 Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 18, 2025 00:03 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,439 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000025 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,439 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2025 Filed Mar 18, 2025 00:03 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | SaleCommon Stock | 29,813 | $20.34 | $606,542.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000025 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 5, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.02 to $20.96, inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 22:18 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 35,714 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000016 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 6 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,555 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,714 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 13, 2023, the reporting person was granted 71,428 restricted stock units, vesting in two equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 13, 2023, the reporting person was granted 71,428 restricted stock units, vesting in two equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 22:18 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,714 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000016 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 5 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,269 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,714 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 13, 2023, the reporting person was granted 42,857 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 13, 2023, the reporting person was granted 42,857 restricted stock units, vesting in four equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 22:18 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,778 | $21.03 | $268,721.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000016 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,813 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 22:18 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 35,714 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000016 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,591 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 22:18 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,837 | $21.03 | $80,692.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000016 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,877 Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 22:18 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,714 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-25-000016 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,714 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 00:44 UTC | Commerce.com, Inc. BIGC · Entity 6337 | GrantSeries 1 Common Stock | 1,746 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-25-001890 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,515 Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2024 Filed Nov 25, 2024 21:14 UTC | Commerce.com, Inc. BIGC · Entity 6337 | GrantSeries 1 Common Stock | 1,966 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-007933 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,769 Read SEC document |
| September 17, 2024 Filed Sep 18, 2024 20:05 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | SaleCommon Stock | 8,851 | $20.61 | $182,441.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000189 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 5, 2024. F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.29 to $21.20, inclusive. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2024 Filed Sep 17, 2024 00:21 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 17,946 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000187 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,983 Underlying: Common Stock · 17,946 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Gap Inc. Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On March 14, 2022, the reporting person was granted 35,893 restricted stock units, vesting in 17,947 shares on September 14, 2023, and vesting in 17,946 shares on September 14, 2024. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On March 14, 2022, the reporting person was granted 35,893 restricted stock units, vesting in 17,947 shares on September 14, 2023, and vesting in 17,946 shares on September 14, 2024. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2024 Filed Sep 17, 2024 00:21 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 9,095 | $21.21 | $192,904.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000187 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,851 Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2024 Filed Sep 17, 2024 00:21 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 17,946 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000187 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,946 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2024 Filed Aug 26, 2024 20:55 UTC | GAP INC GAP · Entity 3661 | Exercise / conversionNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.34 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000039911-24-000173 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Gilligan Sarah · CIK 0001940536 · Chief Sup Chn & Transform Ofcr 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,000 shares Expires 2030-03-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: The sale reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on April 5, 2024. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option represents a right to purchase a total of 48,000 shares exercisable in four equal annual installments beginning on March 16, 2021, which was the first anniversary of the date on which the option was granted Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.