Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| EMCOR Group, Inc.EME · Entity 3131 | Director · Chairman, President and CEO | July 31, 2026 | August 03, 2026 |
| HUBBELL INCHUBB · Entity 3208 | Director | August 14, 2026 | August 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
EMCOR Group, Inc.
Report date July 31, 2026 · Filed August 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 167,325 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-31 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-31 · Grant · Acquired 13 · Balance 167,325 F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued in respect of already outstanding RSUs as a consequence of a dividend paid on the Company's common stock on July 31, 2026. The RSUs issued on July 31, 2026 are subject to the same vesting and forfeiture provisions as the RSUs in respect of which they have been issued. F2: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy the Guzzi Family Irrevocable Trust | 5,790 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-31 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 5,790 F3: These securities were transferred by the reporting person as a gift to the Guzzi Family Irrevocable Trust (the "Trust") for the benefit of the reporting person's children. The reporting person's spouse is trustee of the Trust. Such transfer was reported on a previously filed Form 4. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued in respect of already outstanding RSUs as a consequence of a dividend paid on the Company's common stock on July 31, 2026. The RSUs issued on July 31, 2026 are subject to the same vesting and forfeiture provisions as the RSUs in respect of which they have been issued.
F2: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs.
F3: These securities were transferred by the reporting person as a gift to the Guzzi Family Irrevocable Trust (the "Trust") for the benefit of the reporting person's children. The reporting person's spouse is trustee of the Trust. Such transfer was reported on a previously filed Form 4. The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of such securities.
HUBBELL INC
Report date August 14, 2026 · Filed August 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Directors Deferred Compensation Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 33,719.034 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-14 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-14 · Grant · Acquired 76.752 · Balance 33,719.034 F1: Each Directors Deferred Compensation Stock Unit consists of one share of Common Stock credited as units under the Company's Deferred Plan for Directors. F3: Unit price consisting of the closing price of one share of Common Stock. F2: Deferred units are payable commencing the fifth business day of January following the reporting person's retirement or separation from the Board. F4: This total includes reinvested dividends that have been paid on the individual's Directors Deferred securities. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Directors Deferred Compensation Stock Unit consists of one share of Common Stock credited as units under the Company's Deferred Plan for Directors.
F2: Deferred units are payable commencing the fifth business day of January following the reporting person's retirement or separation from the Board.
F3: Unit price consisting of the closing price of one share of Common Stock.
F4: This total includes reinvested dividends that have been paid on the individual's Directors Deferred securities.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 09, 2020 Filed Nov 12, 2020 21:18 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,712 | $80.02 | $1,097,197.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-20-000187 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 336,764 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on August 14, 2020. F2 · price: The price reported is the weighted average of all the shares sold on November 9, 2020. The shares were sold at an average price of $80.0173, at varying prices in the range of $80.00 to $80.23. The Reporting Person undertakes, upon request by the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2020 Filed Nov 2, 2020 16:00 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | GrantCommon Stock | 108 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-20-000162 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350,476 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued in respect of already outstanding RSUs as a consequence of a dividend paid on the Company's common stock on October 30, 2020. The RSUs issued on October 30, 2020 are subject to the same vesting and forfeiture provisions as the RSUs in respect of which they have been issued. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2020 Filed Aug 18, 2020 20:53 UTC | HUBBELL INC HUBB · Entity 3208 | GrantDirectors Deferred Compensation Stock Units · Derivative | 217.02 | $146.30 | $31,750.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-012806 · wf-form4_159778399727350.xml · derivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,635.444 Underlying: Common Stock · 217.02 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each Directors Deferred Compensation Stock Unit consists of one share of Common Stock credited as units under the Company's Deferred Plan for Directors. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Directors Deferred Compensation Stock Unit consists of one share of Common Stock credited as units under the Company's Deferred Plan for Directors. F3 · price: Unit price consisting of the closing price of one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred units are payable commencing the fifth business day of January following the reporting person's retirement or separation from the Board. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred units are payable commencing the fifth business day of January following the reporting person's retirement or separation from the Board. F4 · balance_after: This total includes reinvested dividend equivalents that have been paid on the individual's Directors Deferred securities. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2020 Filed Aug 11, 2020 21:23 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $77.01 | $770,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-20-000151 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350,368 F1 · price: The price reported is the weighted average of all the shares sold on August 11, 2020. The shares were sold at an average price of $77.01, at varying prices in the range of $76.27 to $77.77. The Reporting Person undertakes, upon request by the Staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2020 Filed Jul 31, 2020 17:12 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | GrantCommon Stock | 101 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-20-000144 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 360,368 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued in respect of already outstanding RSUs as a consequence of a dividend paid on the Company's common stock on July 30, 2020. The RSUs issued on July 30, 2020 are subject to the same vesting and forfeiture provisions as the RSUs in respect of which they have been issued. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2020 Filed May 7, 2020 20:46 UTC | HUBBELL INC HUBB · Entity 3208 | GrantDirectors Deferred Restricted Common Stock Units · Derivative | 1,059 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-006990 · wf-form4_158888437025848.xml · derivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,005.28 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,059 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each Directors Deferred Restricted Common Stock Unit ("RSU") consists of the right to receive one share of Common Stock held under the Company's Deferred Plan for Directors. RSUs are payable commencing the fifth business day of January following the reporting person's retirement or separation from the Board. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Directors Deferred Restricted Common Stock Unit ("RSU") consists of the right to receive one share of Common Stock held under the Company's Deferred Plan for Directors. RSUs are payable commencing the fifth business day of January following the reporting person's retirement or separation from the Board. F1 · price: Each Directors Deferred Restricted Common Stock Unit ("RSU") consists of the right to receive one share of Common Stock held under the Company's Deferred Plan for Directors. RSUs are payable commencing the fifth business day of January following the reporting person's retirement or separation from the Board. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Directors Deferred Restricted Common Stock Unit ("RSU") consists of the right to receive one share of Common Stock held under the Company's Deferred Plan for Directors. RSUs are payable commencing the fifth business day of January following the reporting person's retirement or separation from the Board. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Directors Deferred Restricted Common Stock Unit ("RSU") consists of the right to receive one share of Common Stock held under the Company's Deferred Plan for Directors. RSUs are payable commencing the fifth business day of January following the reporting person's retirement or separation from the Board. F2 · balance_after: This total includes reinvested dividend equivalents that have been paid on the individual's Directors Deferred Restricted Common Stock Units. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 1, 2020 19:16 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | GrantCommon Stock | 103 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-20-000094 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 360,267 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued in respect of already outstanding RSUs as a consequence of a dividend paid on the Company's common stock on April 30, 2020. The RSUs issued on April 30, 2020 are subject to the same vesting and forfeiture provisions as the RSUs in respect of which they have been issued. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Mar 2, 2020 16:32 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,075 | $76.92 | $928,809.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-20-000053 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 360,164 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2020 Filed Feb 18, 2020 22:08 UTC | HUBBELL INC HUBB · Entity 3208 | GrantDirectors Deferred Compensation Stock Units · Derivative | 203.335 | $147.54 | $30,000.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-20-001727 · wf-form4_158206371609032.xml · derivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,994.503 Underlying: Common Stock · 203.335 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each Directors Deferred Compensation Stock Unit consists of one share of Common Stock credited as units under the Company's Deferred Plan for Directors. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Directors Deferred Compensation Stock Unit consists of one share of Common Stock credited as units under the Company's Deferred Plan for Directors. F3 · price: Unit price consisting of the closing price of one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred units are payable commencing the fifth business day of January following the reporting person's retirement or separation from the Board. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred units are payable commencing the fifth business day of January following the reporting person's retirement or separation from the Board. F4 · balance_after: This total includes reinvested dividend equivalents that have been paid on the individual's Directors Deferred securities. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 3, 2020 21:08 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | GrantCommon Stock | 112 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-20-000013 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 372,239 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued in respect of already outstanding RSUs as a consequence of a dividend paid on the Company's common stock on January 31, 2020. The RSUs issued on January 31, 2020 are subject to the same vesting and forfeiture provisions as the RSUs in respect of which they have been issued. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 21:24 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | GrantCommon Stock | 26,242 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-20-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 372,127 F1 · shares: The shares reported herein as acquired represent shares of common stock issuable in the future in respect of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the EMCOR Group, Inc. Long Term Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2019 Filed Nov 19, 2019 22:03 UTC | HUBBELL INC HUBB · Entity 3208 | GrantDirectors Deferred Compensation Stock Units · Derivative | 201.735 | $148.71 | $30,000.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-19-014328 · wf-form4_157420101350713.xml · derivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,626.761 Underlying: Common Stock · 201.735 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Each Directors Deferred Compensation Stock Unit consists of one share of Common Stock credited as units under the Company's Deferred Plan for Directors. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Directors Deferred Compensation Stock Unit consists of one share of Common Stock credited as units under the Company's Deferred Plan for Directors. F3 · price: Unit price consisting of the closing price of one share of Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred units are payable commencing the fifth business day of January following the reporting person's retirement or separation from the Board. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred units are payable commencing the fifth business day of January following the reporting person's retirement or separation from the Board. F4 · balance_after: This total includes reinvested dividend equivalents that have been paid on the individual's Directors Deferred securities. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $90.71 | $18,142.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000215 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 345,885 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $90.70 | $54,420.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000215 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 346,085 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 655 | $90.69 | $59,401.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000215 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 346,685 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 45 | $90.69 | $4,080.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000215 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 347,340 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $90.66 | $9,066.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000215 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 347,385 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $90.65 | $9,065.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000215 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 347,485 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 700 | $90.64 | $63,448.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000215 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 347,585 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 517 | $90.63 | $46,855.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000215 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 348,285 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $90.63 | $9,062.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000215 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 348,802 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $90.62 | $18,123.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000215 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 348,902 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 83 | $90.61 | $7,520.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000215 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 349,102 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $90.60 | $9,060.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000215 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 349,185 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2019 Filed Nov 15, 2019 21:14 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $90.58 | $9,058.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000215 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 349,285 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 104 | $89.18 | $9,274.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 25 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 349,385 F1 · balance_after: Includes shares issuable in respect of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 424 | $89.17 | $37,808.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 24 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 349,489 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 382 | $89.14 | $34,051.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 23 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 349,913 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 70 | $89.12 | $6,238.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 22 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350,295 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $89.11 | $53,466.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 21 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350,365 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 303 | $89.10 | $26,997.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 20 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350,965 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 397 | $89.09 | $35,368.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 19 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 351,268 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $89.08 | $17,816.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 351,665 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $89.05 | $26,715.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 351,865 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $89.04 | $8,904.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 352,165 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $89.03 | $8,903.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 352,265 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $89.00 | $8,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 352,365 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 64 | $88.99 | $5,695.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 352,465 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 144 | $88.98 | $12,813.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 352,529 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 419 | $88.97 | $37,278.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 352,673 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 123 | $88.96 | $10,942.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,092 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 198 | $88.95 | $17,612.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,215 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 79 | $88.94 | $7,026.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,413 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 105 | $88.93 | $9,337.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,492 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 106 | $88.92 | $9,425.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,597 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 94 | $88.91 | $8,357.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,703 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 13 | $88.90 | $1,155.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,797 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 335 | $88.89 | $29,778.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,810 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 1 | $88.88 | $88.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 354,145 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2019 Filed Nov 14, 2019 21:37 UTC | EMCOR Group, Inc. EME · Entity 3131 | SaleCommon Stock | 239 | $88.87 | $21,239.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000105634-19-000213 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Guzzi Anthony · CIK 0001306045 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 354,146 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.