Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Allegion plcALLE · Entity 3420 | Director | June 08, 2024 | June 11, 2024 |
| Irenic Acquisition Corp.IACQ · Entity 5878 | Director | April 27, 2026 | April 27, 2026 |
| JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.JELD · Entity 6378 | Director · Chairman | April 26, 2019 | April 30, 2019 |
| L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. /DE/LHX · Entity 610 | Director | May 11, 2026 | May 12, 2026 |
| NEXTERA ENERGY INCNEE · Entity 2855 | Director | February 12, 2026 | February 13, 2026 |
| PACCAR INCPCAR · Entity 2226 | Director | September 02, 2026 | September 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Allegion plc
Report date June 08, 2024 · Filed June 11, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 12,296 |
Reported balance
After 2024-06-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-06-08 · Tax withholding · Disposed 485 · Balance 12,296 F1: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to cover tax withholding obligations upon vesting of a restricted stock unit award. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld by the issuer to cover tax withholding obligations upon vesting of a restricted stock unit award.
Irenic Acquisition Corp.
Report date April 27, 2026 · Filed April 27, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
JELD-WEN Holding, Inc.
Report date April 26, 2019 · Filed April 30, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 479,230 |
Reported balance
After 2019-04-26 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-04-26 · Tax withholding · Disposed 758 · Balance 479,230 F1: Shares reported were withheld for payment of taxes associated with the vesting of a grant of restricted stock units originally made on April 26, 2018. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares reported were withheld for payment of taxes associated with the vesting of a grant of restricted stock units originally made on April 26, 2018.
L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES, INC. /DE/
Report date May 11, 2026 · Filed May 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock Par Value $1.00SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,805.63 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-11 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-11 · Grant · Acquired 661 · Balance 4,805.63 F1: Represents an award of director share units in respect of the non-employee director's equity-based retainer, which generally will vest on May 11, 2027, subject to the non-employee director's continued service and the terms and conditions of the director share unit agreement. F2: Includes 15.08 phantom stock units acquired through dividend credits under the Plan since last reported by the reporting person. |
| Common Stock Par Value $1.00SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy family trust | 4,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-11 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 4,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of director share units in respect of the non-employee director's equity-based retainer, which generally will vest on May 11, 2027, subject to the non-employee director's continued service and the terms and conditions of the director share unit agreement.
F2: Includes 15.08 phantom stock units acquired through dividend credits under the Plan since last reported by the reporting person.
NEXTERA ENERGY INC
Report date February 12, 2026 · Filed February 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 52,492 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-12 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-12 · Grant · Acquired 2,130 · Balance 52,492 F1: Common stock granted pursuant to the NextEra Energy, Inc. 2017 Non-Employee Directors Stock Plan. F2: Includes a total of 4,137 dividend reinvestment shares acquired by the reporting person and not yet reported. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 25,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-02-12 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 25,000 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 25,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-02-12 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 25,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Common stock granted pursuant to the NextEra Energy, Inc. 2017 Non-Employee Directors Stock Plan.
F2: Includes a total of 4,137 dividend reinvestment shares acquired by the reporting person and not yet reported.
PACCAR INC
Report date September 02, 2026 · Filed September 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Units (RSDCP)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 77,643.389 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-02 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-02 · Other · Acquired 221.8745 · Balance 77,643.389 F1: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F2: Dividend on restricted stock units under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan (RSDCP) reinvested in additional restricted stock units pursuant to RSDCP. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions.
F2: Dividend on restricted stock units under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan (RSDCP) reinvested in additional restricted stock units pursuant to RSDCP.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 13, 2017 Filed Nov 16, 2017 02:24 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 753,227 | $35.49 | $26,732,026.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001674335-17-000066 · wf-form4_151079907469432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 569,959 F1 · shares: Shares reported were withheld for payment of the costs and taxes associated with the option exercises described in Table II. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2017 Filed Nov 16, 2017 02:24 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 675,128 | $6.74 | $4,550,362.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001674335-17-000066 · wf-form4_151079907469432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,323,186 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2017 Filed Nov 16, 2017 02:24 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 337,564 | $10.76 | $3,632,188.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001674335-17-000066 · wf-form4_151079907469432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 648,058 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2017 Filed Nov 16, 2017 02:24 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 185,328 | $14.07 | $2,607,564.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001674335-17-000066 · wf-form4_151079907469432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 310,494 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2017 Filed Nov 16, 2017 02:24 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 92,664 | $18.79 | $1,741,156.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001674335-17-000066 · wf-form4_151079907469432.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,166 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 15, 2017 00:08 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,980 | $35.89 | $286,402.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001674335-17-000061 · wf-form4_151070449609967.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director · Chairman 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,502 F1 · shares: Shares reported were withheld for payment of taxes associated with the vesting of approximately one-third of a grant of restricted stock units originally made on November 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| September 06, 2017 Filed Sep 8, 2017 23:37 UTC | PACCAR INC PCAR · Entity 2226 | OtherSTOCK UNITS (RSDCP) · Derivative | 91.836 | $65.24 | $5,991.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075362-17-000128 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,057.3613 Underlying: COMMON STOCK · 91.836 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F2 · kind: Dividend on restricted stock units under RSDCP reinvested in additional restricted stock units pursuant to RSDCP. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 20:09 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 296 | $77.97 | $23,079.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-021178 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,038 Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2017 Filed Jun 9, 2017 20:09 UTC | Allegion plc ALLE · Entity 3420 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,273 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-021071 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,334 F1 · shares: Restricted stock units that vest on June 7, 2018. F2 · balance_after: Includes acquisition of shares acquired through a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2017 Filed Jun 8, 2017 15:40 UTC | PACCAR INC PCAR · Entity 2226 | OtherSTOCK UNITS (RSDCP) · Derivative | 93.0772 | $64.12 | $5,968.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075362-17-000083 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,965.5253 Underlying: COMMON STOCK · 93.0772 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F2 · kind: Dividend on restricted stock units under RSDCP reinvested in additional restricted stock units pursuant to RSDCP. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2017 Filed Jun 2, 2017 20:27 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | SaleCommon Stock | 298,375 | $29.67 | $8,852,786.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001674335-17-000020 · wf-form4_149643520348105.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,482 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2017 Filed Mar 9, 2017 20:52 UTC | PACCAR INC PCAR · Entity 2226 | OtherSTOCK UNITS (RSDCP) · Derivative | 84.4918 | $67.57 | $5,709.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075362-17-000068 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,872.4481 Underlying: COMMON STOCK · 84.4918 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F2 · kind: Dividend on restricted stock units under RSDCP reinvested in additional restricted stock units pursuant to RSDCP. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 23:10 UTC | JELD-WEN Holding, Inc. JELD · Entity 6378 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,533 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-005830 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 338,857 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock units in respect of the issuer's common stock, which shall vest on February 27, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 17, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 23:26 UTC | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEE · Entity 2855 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,150 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000753308-17-000023 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,520 F1 · kind: Common stock granted pursuant to the NextEra Energy, Inc. 2007 Non-Employee Directors Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2017 Filed Jan 10, 2017 23:09 UTC | PACCAR INC PCAR · Entity 2226 | OtherSTOCK UNITS (RSDCP) · Derivative | 196.7234 | $65.88 | $12,960.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075362-17-000014 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,787.9563 Underlying: COMMON STOCK · 196.7234 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F2 · kind: Dividend on restricted stock units under RSDCP reinvested in additional restricted stock units pursuant to RSDCP. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 5, 2017 22:05 UTC | PACCAR INC PCAR · Entity 2226 | GrantSTOCK UNITS (RSDCP) · Derivative | 1,991 | $65.32 | $130,052.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075362-17-000004 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,591.2329 Underlying: COMMON STOCK · 1,991 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2016 Filed Dec 6, 2016 20:36 UTC | PACCAR INC PCAR · Entity 2226 | OtherSTOCK UNITS (RSDCP) · Derivative | 81.8449 | $63.10 | $5,164.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075362-16-000336 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,600.2329 Underlying: COMMON STOCK · 81.8449 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F2 · kind: Dividend on restricted stock units under RSDCP reinvested in additional restricted stock units pursuant to RSDCP. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2016 Filed Sep 8, 2016 00:04 UTC | PACCAR INC PCAR · Entity 2226 | OtherSTOCK UNITS (RSDCP) · Derivative | 86.8699 | $59.21 | $5,143.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000075362-16-000309 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,518.388 Underlying: COMMON STOCK · 86.8699 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F2 · kind: Dividend on restricted stock units under RSDCP reinvested in additional restricted stock units pursuant to RSDCP. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units held in deferred phantom stock account under PACCAR Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors (RSDCP) convertible to PACCAR common stock on a 1-for-1 basis upon satisfaction of all applicable vesting conditions. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2016 Filed Feb 12, 2016 23:40 UTC | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEE · Entity 2855 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,260 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000753308-16-000297 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,370 F1 · kind: Common stock granted pursuant to the NextEra Energy, Inc. 2007 Non-Employee Directors Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2015 Filed Feb 13, 2015 23:54 UTC | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEE · Entity 2855 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,310 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000753308-15-000034 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,110 F1 · kind: Common stock granted pursuant to the NextEra Energy, Inc. 2007 Non-Employee Directors Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2014 Filed Feb 14, 2014 22:36 UTC | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEE · Entity 2855 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000753308-14-000010 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,800 F1 · kind: Common stock granted pursuant to the NextEra Energy, Inc. 2007 Non-Employee Directors Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 18, 2013 Filed Oct 21, 2013 14:43 UTC | NEXTERA ENERGY INC NEE · Entity 2855 | GrantCommon Stock | 400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000753308-13-000079 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HACHIGIAN KIRK S · CIK 0001210484 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400 F1 · kind: Restricted stock granted pursuant to the NextEra Energy, Inc. 2007 Non-Employee Directors Stock Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.