Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1847 Holdings LLCLBRA · Entity 9819 | Director · Chairman and CEO | August 17, 2026 | August 19, 2026 |
| Polished.com Inc.GOED · Entity 111023 | Director | June 03, 2021 | June 07, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
1847 Holdings LLC
Report date August 17, 2026 · Filed August 19, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Share OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.01 · Expires 2036-08-17 | Direct | 2,023,983 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-17 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-17 · Grant · Acquired 2,023,983 · Balance 2,023,983 |
Polished.com Inc.
Report date June 03, 2021 · Filed June 07, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,399,035 |
Reported balance
After 2021-06-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-06-03 · Grant · Acquired 23,438 · Balance 1,399,035 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectHeld by Cardinal 33 LLC | 22,200 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-06-03 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 22,200 F1: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein and the inclusion of these securities in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 17, 2026 Filed Aug 19, 2026 20:17 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC LBRA · Entity 9819 | GrantShare Option · Derivative | 2,023,983 | $0.00 Strike: $0.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-091685 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,023,983 Underlying: Common Shares · 2,023,983 shares Expires 2036-08-17 Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 20:15 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC LBRA · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 100,000 | $0.01 | $1,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-060055 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,403,110 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 21, 2026 20:15 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC LBRA · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 100,000 | $0.01 | $1,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-26-060055 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,303,110 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.0113 to $0.0119, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to 1847 Holdings LLC, any security holder of 1847 Holdings LLC, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the ranges set forth above. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2025 Filed Dec 4, 2025 21:13 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC LBRA] · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 208,537 | $0.01 | $2,085.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-118287 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,203,110 Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2025 Filed Dec 4, 2025 21:13 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC LBRA] · Entity 9819 | OtherCommon Shares | 41,463 | $0.01 | $398.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-118287 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 994,573 Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2025 Filed Dec 4, 2025 21:13 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC LBRA] · Entity 9819 | OtherCommon Shares | 300,000 | $0.01 | $3,570.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-118287 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 953,110 Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2025 Filed Dec 4, 2025 21:13 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC LBRA] · Entity 9819 | OtherCommon Shares | 14 | $0.01 | $0.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-118287 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 653,110 Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2025 Filed Nov 26, 2025 02:08 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC LBRA · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 352,006 | $0.01 | $3,520.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-114999 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 653,096 F1 · price: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were acquired in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.008 to $0.0099629, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to 1847 Holdings LLC, any security holder of 1847 Holdings LLC, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each separate price within the ranges set forth above. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2025 Filed Nov 20, 2025 22:04 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC LBRA · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 100,000 | $0.01 | $850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-113175 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 301,090 Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2025 Filed Nov 14, 2025 21:45 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC LBRA · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 200,000 | $0.01 | $2,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-25-110966 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 201,090 Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2024 Filed Apr 17, 2024 21:00 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | ConversionSeries B Senior Convertible Preferred Shares · Derivative | 11,457 | $3.00 Strike: $3.30 | $34,371.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-033852 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 42,379 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The series B senior convertible preferred shares have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2024 Filed Apr 17, 2024 21:00 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | ConversionCommon Shares | 42,379 | $3.30 | $139,850.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-033852 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,228 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 11:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | ConversionSeries B Senior Convertible Preferred Shares · Derivative | 46,777 | $3.00 Strike: $3.30 | $140,331.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-020259 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,457 Underlying: Common Shares · 154,364 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The series B senior convertible preferred shares held by the Reporting Person were issued between February and May of 2022 and were immediately exercisable. The series B senior convertible preferred shares have no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The series B senior convertible preferred shares held by the Reporting Person were issued between February and May of 2022 and were immediately exercisable. The series B senior convertible preferred shares have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 11:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | ConversionCommon Shares | 154,364 | $3.30 | $509,401.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-020259 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 169,648 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 11:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | OtherCommon Shares | 6,251 | $1.35 | $8,457.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-020259 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,284 F1 · kind: On January 30, 2024, the Reporting Person received 6,251 common shares as payment of a dividend on the Issuer's series B senior convertible preferred shares. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 21:29 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | OtherCommon Shares | 12,272 | $0.69 | $8,457.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-24-000276 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,130 F1 · kind: On October 30, 2023, the reporting person received 12,272 common shares as payment of a dividend on the issuer's series B senior convertible preferred shares. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2023 Filed Sep 7, 2023 20:14 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 20,000 | $0.07 | $1,380.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-074983 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 616,430 Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2023 Filed Sep 7, 2023 20:14 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 50,000 | $0.07 | $3,565.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-074983 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 596,430 Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2023 Filed Aug 23, 2023 20:16 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 40,000 | $0.12 | $4,680.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-070280 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 546,430 Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2023 Filed Aug 23, 2023 20:16 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 35,000 | $0.14 | $4,795.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-070280 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 506,430 Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 20:01 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 35,000 | $0.14 | $4,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-068538 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 471,430 Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2023 Filed Aug 9, 2023 20:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | OtherCommon Shares | 51,341 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-065015 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 436,430 F1 · kind: On July 30, 2023, the reporting person received 51,341 common shares as payment of a dividend on the issuer's series B senior convertible preferred shares. F1 · price: On July 30, 2023, the reporting person received 51,341 common shares as payment of a dividend on the issuer's series B senior convertible preferred shares. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | OtherWarrant to Purchase Common Shares · Derivative | 2,392 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-047450 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 12 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 2,392 shares Expires 2025-05-19 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 17, 2023, the warrants held by the reporting person were exercised on a cashless basis in accordance with a "forced exercise" provision, pursuant to which the warrants were exercised on a cashless basis for a number of common shares equal to the quotient of (i) eighty percent (80%) of the Black Scholes Value of the warrants divided by (ii) the exercise price of the warrants of $0.5948. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | OtherWarrant to Purchase Common Shares · Derivative | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-047450 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 11 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 4,167 shares Expires 2025-05-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 17, 2023, the warrants held by the reporting person were exercised on a cashless basis in accordance with a "forced exercise" provision, pursuant to which the warrants were exercised on a cashless basis for a number of common shares equal to the quotient of (i) eighty percent (80%) of the Black Scholes Value of the warrants divided by (ii) the exercise price of the warrants of $0.5948. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | OtherWarrant to Purchase Common Shares · Derivative | 7,084 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-047450 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 10 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 7,084 shares Expires 2025-04-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 17, 2023, the warrants held by the reporting person were exercised on a cashless basis in accordance with a "forced exercise" provision, pursuant to which the warrants were exercised on a cashless basis for a number of common shares equal to the quotient of (i) eighty percent (80%) of the Black Scholes Value of the warrants divided by (ii) the exercise price of the warrants of $0.5948. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | OtherWarrant to Purchase Common Shares · Derivative | 917 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-047450 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 9 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 917 shares Expires 2025-02-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 17, 2023, the warrants held by the reporting person were exercised on a cashless basis in accordance with a "forced exercise" provision, pursuant to which the warrants were exercised on a cashless basis for a number of common shares equal to the quotient of (i) eighty percent (80%) of the Black Scholes Value of the warrants divided by (ii) the exercise price of the warrants of $0.5948. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | SaleCommon Shares | 868 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-047450 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 385,089 F5 · kind: In accordance with the cashless exercise, 868 of the warrant shares were withheld to pay the exercise price and the reporting person was issued the remaining 1,524 shares. F1 · price: On May 17, 2023, the warrants held by the reporting person were exercised on a cashless basis in accordance with a "forced exercise" provision, pursuant to which the warrants were exercised on a cashless basis for a number of common shares equal to the quotient of (i) eighty percent (80%) of the Black Scholes Value of the warrants divided by (ii) the exercise price of the warrants of $0.5948. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | OtherCommon Shares | 2,392 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-047450 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 385,957 F1 · price: On May 17, 2023, the warrants held by the reporting person were exercised on a cashless basis in accordance with a "forced exercise" provision, pursuant to which the warrants were exercised on a cashless basis for a number of common shares equal to the quotient of (i) eighty percent (80%) of the Black Scholes Value of the warrants divided by (ii) the exercise price of the warrants of $0.5948. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | SaleCommon Shares | 1,515 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-047450 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 383,565 F4 · kind: In accordance with the cashless exercise, 1,515 of the warrant shares were withheld to pay the exercise price and the reporting person was issued the remaining 2,652 shares. F1 · price: On May 17, 2023, the warrants held by the reporting person were exercised on a cashless basis in accordance with a "forced exercise" provision, pursuant to which the warrants were exercised on a cashless basis for a number of common shares equal to the quotient of (i) eighty percent (80%) of the Black Scholes Value of the warrants divided by (ii) the exercise price of the warrants of $0.5948. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | OtherCommon Shares | 4,167 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-047450 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 385,080 F1 · price: On May 17, 2023, the warrants held by the reporting person were exercised on a cashless basis in accordance with a "forced exercise" provision, pursuant to which the warrants were exercised on a cashless basis for a number of common shares equal to the quotient of (i) eighty percent (80%) of the Black Scholes Value of the warrants divided by (ii) the exercise price of the warrants of $0.5948. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | SaleCommon Shares | 2,726 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-047450 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 380,913 F3 · kind: In accordance with the cashless exercise, 2,726 of the warrant shares were withheld to pay the exercise price and the reporting person was issued the remaining 4,358 shares. F1 · price: On May 17, 2023, the warrants held by the reporting person were exercised on a cashless basis in accordance with a "forced exercise" provision, pursuant to which the warrants were exercised on a cashless basis for a number of common shares equal to the quotient of (i) eighty percent (80%) of the Black Scholes Value of the warrants divided by (ii) the exercise price of the warrants of $0.5948. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | OtherCommon Shares | 7,084 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-047450 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 383,639 F1 · price: On May 17, 2023, the warrants held by the reporting person were exercised on a cashless basis in accordance with a "forced exercise" provision, pursuant to which the warrants were exercised on a cashless basis for a number of common shares equal to the quotient of (i) eighty percent (80%) of the Black Scholes Value of the warrants divided by (ii) the exercise price of the warrants of $0.5948. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | SaleCommon Shares | 362 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-047450 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 376,555 F2 · kind: In accordance with the cashless exercise, 362 of the warrant shares were withheld to pay the exercise price and the reporting person was issued the remaining 555 shares. F1 · price: On May 17, 2023, the warrants held by the reporting person were exercised on a cashless basis in accordance with a "forced exercise" provision, pursuant to which the warrants were exercised on a cashless basis for a number of common shares equal to the quotient of (i) eighty percent (80%) of the Black Scholes Value of the warrants divided by (ii) the exercise price of the warrants of $0.5948. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:05 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | OtherCommon Shares | 917 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-047450 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 376,917 F1 · price: On May 17, 2023, the warrants held by the reporting person were exercised on a cashless basis in accordance with a "forced exercise" provision, pursuant to which the warrants were exercised on a cashless basis for a number of common shares equal to the quotient of (i) eighty percent (80%) of the Black Scholes Value of the warrants divided by (ii) the exercise price of the warrants of $0.5948. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2022 Filed Nov 18, 2022 17:39 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 6,000 | $1.61 | $9,660.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-073732 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 376,000 Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2022 Filed Aug 30, 2022 16:27 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 3,000 | $2.75 | $8,235.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-052094 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 370,000 Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2022 Filed Aug 19, 2022 15:41 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 3,000 | $3.00 | $9,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-049558 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 367,000 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 23:19 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseWarrant to Purchase Common Shares · Derivative | 9,567 | $0.00 Strike: $3.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-029094 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,567 Underlying: Common Shares · 9,567 shares Expires 2025-05-19 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 23:19 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseSeries B Senior Convertible Preferred Shares · Derivative | 9,567 | $3.00 | $28,701.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-029094 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,234 Underlying: Common Shares · Not disclosed shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Series B Convertible Preferred Share, plus all accrued and unpaid dividends thereon, is convertible at the option of the holder into such number of fully paid and nonassessable Common Shares determined by dividing the stated value of $3.00 per share, plus the value of the accrued, but unpaid, dividends thereon, by the conversion price on such conversion date. The conversion price is initially equal to $3.00 per share, subject to adjustments. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series B Convertible Preferred Shares have no expiration date. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Each Series B Convertible Preferred Share, plus all accrued and unpaid dividends thereon, is convertible at the option of the holder into such number of fully paid and nonassessable Common Shares determined by dividing the stated value of $3.00 per share, plus the value of the accrued, but unpaid, dividends thereon, by the conversion price on such conversion date. The conversion price is initially equal to $3.00 per share, subject to adjustments. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2022 Filed May 23, 2022 23:19 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 200 | $2.40 | $480.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-029094 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,456,000 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 20:19 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 1,000 | $2.25 | $2,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-027947 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,455,800 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 20:19 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseWarrant to Purchase Common Shares · Derivative | 16,667 | $0.00 Strike: $3.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-027947 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,667 Underlying: Common Shares · 16,667 shares Expires 2025-05-12 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 20:19 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseSeries B Senior Convertible Preferred Shares · Derivative | 16,667 | $3.00 | $50,001.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-027947 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,667 Underlying: Common Shares · Not disclosed shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Series B Convertible Preferred Share, plus all accrued and unpaid dividends thereon, is convertible at the option of the holder into such number of fully paid and nonassessable Common Shares determined by dividing the stated value of $3.00 per share, plus the value of the accrued, but unpaid, dividends thereon, by the conversion price on such conversion date. The conversion price is initially equal to $3.00 per share, subject to adjustments. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series B Convertible Preferred Shares have no expiration date. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Each Series B Convertible Preferred Share, plus all accrued and unpaid dividends thereon, is convertible at the option of the holder into such number of fully paid and nonassessable Common Shares determined by dividing the stated value of $3.00 per share, plus the value of the accrued, but unpaid, dividends thereon, by the conversion price on such conversion date. The conversion price is initially equal to $3.00 per share, subject to adjustments. Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2022 Filed Apr 22, 2022 20:23 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseWarrant to Purchase Common Shares · Derivative | 28,333 | $0.00 Strike: $3.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-021164 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,333 Underlying: Common Shares · 28,333 shares Expires 2025-04-20 Read SEC document |
| April 20, 2022 Filed Apr 22, 2022 20:23 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseSeries B Senior Convertible Preferred Shares · Derivative | 28,333 | $3.00 | $84,999.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-021164 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,000 Underlying: Common Shares · Not disclosed shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Series B Convertible Preferred Share, plus all accrued and unpaid dividends thereon, is convertible at the option of the holder into such number of fully paid and nonassessable Common Shares determined by dividing the stated value of $3.00 per share, plus the value of the accrued, but unpaid, dividends thereon, by the conversion price on such conversion date. The conversion price is initially equal to $3.00 per share, subject to adjustments. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series B Convertible Preferred Shares have no expiration date. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Each Series B Convertible Preferred Share, plus all accrued and unpaid dividends thereon, is convertible at the option of the holder into such number of fully paid and nonassessable Common Shares determined by dividing the stated value of $3.00 per share, plus the value of the accrued, but unpaid, dividends thereon, by the conversion price on such conversion date. The conversion price is initially equal to $3.00 per share, subject to adjustments. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 17:00 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseWarrant to Purchase Common Shares · Derivative | 3,667 | $0.00 Strike: $3.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-010011 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,667 Underlying: Common Shares · 3,667 shares Expires 2025-02-24 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Mar 1, 2022 17:00 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseSeries B Senior Convertible Preferred Shares · Derivative | 3,667 | $3.00 | $11,001.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-22-010011 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,667 Underlying: Common Shares · Not disclosed shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Series B Convertible Preferred Share, plus all accrued and unpaid dividends thereon, is convertible at the option of the holder into such number of fully paid and nonassessable Common Shares determined by dividing the stated value of $3.00 per share, plus the value of the accrued, but unpaid, dividends thereon, by the conversion price on such conversion date. The conversion price is initially equal to $3.00 per share, subject to adjustments. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The Series B Convertible Preferred Shares have no expiration date. F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: Each Series B Convertible Preferred Share, plus all accrued and unpaid dividends thereon, is convertible at the option of the holder into such number of fully paid and nonassessable Common Shares determined by dividing the stated value of $3.00 per share, plus the value of the accrued, but unpaid, dividends thereon, by the conversion price on such conversion date. The conversion price is initially equal to $3.00 per share, subject to adjustments. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 21:41 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 1,000 | $2.53 | $2,529.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-063120 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,454,800 Read SEC document |
| November 22, 2021 Filed Nov 22, 2021 23:15 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 300 | $2.70 | $809.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-061301 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,453,800 Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2021 Filed Nov 22, 2021 23:15 UTC | 1847 Holdings LLC EFSH · Entity 9819 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 1,000 | $2.56 | $2,560.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-061301 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Roberts Ellery · CIK 0001558634 · Director · Chairman and CEO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,453,500 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.