Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LITTELFUSE INC /DELFUS · Entity 3514 | Director | September 03, 2026 | September 08, 2026 |
| PLEXUS CORPPLXS · Entity 3761 | Director · President & CEO | September 16, 2026 | September 17, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LITTELFUSE INC /DE
Report date September 03, 2026 · Filed September 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 295 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-03 · Grant · Acquired 1 · Balance 295 F1: Represents shares accrued as payment of dividends on unvested restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares accrued as payment of dividends on unvested restricted stock units.
PLEXUS CORP
Report date September 16, 2026 · Filed September 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $.01 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 64,388 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-16 · Sale · Disposed 1,500 · Balance 64,388 F1: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on November 20, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on November 20, 2025.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
STEELCASE INC
Report date December 10, 2025 · Filed December 12, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-12-12. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-10 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-10 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 50,851 · Balance 0 F1: On December 10, 2025, pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated August 3, 2025, by and among HNI Corporation ("HNI"), Steelcase Inc. (the "Issuer"), Geranium Merger Sub I, Inc. and Geranium Merger Sub II, LLC, the Issuer became a wholly owned subsidiary of HNI. F2: At the First Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), pursuant to the Merger Agreement and subject to certain exceptions, each share of Issuer Class A Common Stock outstanding immediately before the First Effective Time was converted into, at the election of the holder thereof, subject to automatic adjustment, the right to receive the following consideration (collectively with, if applicable, cash in lieu of fractional shares, the "merger consideration"): (i) (a) 0.2192 shares of HNI common stock and (b) $7.20 in cash (together, the "mixed election consideration"); (ii) $16.19 in cash and 0.0009 shares of HNI common stock (the "cash election consideration"); or (iii) 0.3940 shares of HNI common stock (the "stock election consideration"). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On December 10, 2025, pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated August 3, 2025, by and among HNI Corporation ("HNI"), Steelcase Inc. (the "Issuer"), Geranium Merger Sub I, Inc. and Geranium Merger Sub II, LLC, the Issuer became a wholly owned subsidiary of HNI.
F2: At the First Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement), pursuant to the Merger Agreement and subject to certain exceptions, each share of Issuer Class A Common Stock outstanding immediately before the First Effective Time was converted into, at the election of the holder thereof, subject to automatic adjustment, the right to receive the following consideration (collectively with, if applicable, cash in lieu of fractional shares, the "merger consideration"): (i) (a) 0.2192 shares of HNI common stock and (b) $7.20 in cash (together, the "mixed election consideration"); (ii) $16.19 in cash and 0.0009 shares of HNI common stock (the "cash election consideration"); or (iii) 0.3940 shares of HNI common stock (the "stock election consideration").
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 10, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 11:11 UTC | STEELCASE INC NYSE: SCS · Entity 71684 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,287 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050825-25-000122 · wk-form4_1757689879.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,851 F1 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2025 Filed Sep 3, 2025 20:52 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,500 | $134.54 | $201,810.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001411282-25-000009 · wk-form4_1756932739.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,714 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2025 Filed Aug 6, 2025 00:31 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,500 | $125.63 | $188,445.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001411282-25-000005 · wk-form4_1754440265.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,214 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2025 Filed Jul 2, 2025 20:17 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,500 | $134.51 | $201,765.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001411282-25-000004 · wk-form4_1751487422.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,714 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 16:28 UTC | STEELCASE INC NYSE: SCS · Entity 71684 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,574 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050825-25-000102 · wk-form4_1749760109.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,564 F1 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 21:28 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 453 | $130.66 | $59,186.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-028881 · wk-form4_1748899703.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,214 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $130.52 to $130.81 per share. The reported price reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 21:28 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 494 | $129.97 | $64,203.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-028881 · wk-form4_1748899703.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,667 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $129.51 to $130.4758 per share. The reported price reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 21:28 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 553 | $129.14 | $71,415.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-028881 · wk-form4_1748899703.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,161 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $128.46 to $129.455 per share. The reported price reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 21:11 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,000 | $132.25 | $132,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-027989 · wk-form4_1748380305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,714 Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 21:11 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,000 | $131.10 | $131,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-027989 · wk-form4_1748380305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,714 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 21:11 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,000 | $130.00 | $130,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-027989 · wk-form4_1748380305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,714 Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 5, 2025 20:03 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,155 | $122.48 | $141,464.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-022149 · wk-form4_1746475393.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,714 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $122.43 to $122.55 per share. The reported price reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 5, 2025 20:03 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 345 | $120.61 | $41,610.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-022149 · wk-form4_1746475393.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,869 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $120.60 to $120.64 per share. The reported price reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 2, 2025 20:35 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,500 | $127.29 | $190,935.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016207 · wk-form4_1743626112.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,214 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 16:36 UTC | STEELCASE INC NYSE: SCS · Entity 71684 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,326 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050825-25-000028 · wk-form4_1741811768.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,990 F1 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:51 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,500 | $132.92 | $199,380.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-009955 · wk-form4_1741125101.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,714 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 22:04 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 3,451 | $140.71 | $485,575.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-006838 · wk-form4_1740089088.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,214 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $140.30 to $141.00 per share. The reported price reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 22:04 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 2,000 | $140.00 | $280,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-006838 · wk-form4_1740089088.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,665 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2025 21:11 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 17,115 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-005419 · wk-form4_1739481079.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $.01 par value · 17,115 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 150% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index vested. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount of PSUs based on TSR originally reported. F1 · price: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 150% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index vested. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount of PSUs based on TSR originally reported. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 150% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index vested. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount of PSUs based on TSR originally reported. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 150% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index vested. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount of PSUs based on TSR originally reported. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2025 21:11 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 5,705 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-005419 · wk-form4_1739481079.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,115 Underlying: Common Stock, $.01 par value · 5,705 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 150% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index vested. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount of PSUs based on TSR originally reported. F1 · price: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 150% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index vested. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount of PSUs based on TSR originally reported. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 150% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index vested. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount of PSUs based on TSR originally reported. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 150% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index vested. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount of PSUs based on TSR originally reported. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2025 21:11 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 8,045 | $140.83 | $1,132,977.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-005419 · wk-form4_1739481079.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,665 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2025 Filed Feb 13, 2025 21:11 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 17,115 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-005419 · wk-form4_1739481079.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 97,710 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 150% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index vested. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount of PSUs based on TSR originally reported. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 22:07 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 2,337 | $142.86 | $333,864.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-004101 · wk-form4_1738793272.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,595 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $$142.60 to $$143.15 per share. The reported price reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 22:07 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 2,000 | $141.50 | $283,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-004101 · wk-form4_1738793272.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,932 Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 22:07 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 2,000 | $140.00 | $280,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-004101 · wk-form4_1738793272.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,932 Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 22:07 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 28,030 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-004101 · wk-form4_1738793272.xml · derivative · entry 6 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,030 Underlying: Common Stock, $.01 par value · 28,030 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") granted under the Plexus Corp. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which qualifies under Rule 16b-3, represents a contingent right to receive one share of Plexus Corp. common stock if certain conditions are satisfied. Vesting of 14,030 PSUs is dependent on the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of Plexus Corp.'s common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index and vesting of the remainder is based on goals related to economic return ("ER") during the three-year performance period. The target number of PSUs that may be earned is reported above. The reporting person may earn up to 150% of the targeted amount that is based on TSR and up to 200% of the targeted amount that is based on ER. F4 · price: Each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") granted under the Plexus Corp. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which qualifies under Rule 16b-3, represents a contingent right to receive one share of Plexus Corp. common stock if certain conditions are satisfied. Vesting of 14,030 PSUs is dependent on the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of Plexus Corp.'s common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index and vesting of the remainder is based on goals related to economic return ("ER") during the three-year performance period. The target number of PSUs that may be earned is reported above. The reporting person may earn up to 150% of the targeted amount that is based on TSR and up to 200% of the targeted amount that is based on ER. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") granted under the Plexus Corp. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which qualifies under Rule 16b-3, represents a contingent right to receive one share of Plexus Corp. common stock if certain conditions are satisfied. Vesting of 14,030 PSUs is dependent on the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of Plexus Corp.'s common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index and vesting of the remainder is based on goals related to economic return ("ER") during the three-year performance period. The target number of PSUs that may be earned is reported above. The reporting person may earn up to 150% of the targeted amount that is based on TSR and up to 200% of the targeted amount that is based on ER. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Performance Stock Unit ("PSU") granted under the Plexus Corp. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which qualifies under Rule 16b-3, represents a contingent right to receive one share of Plexus Corp. common stock if certain conditions are satisfied. Vesting of 14,030 PSUs is dependent on the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of Plexus Corp.'s common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index and vesting of the remainder is based on goals related to economic return ("ER") during the three-year performance period. The target number of PSUs that may be earned is reported above. The reporting person may earn up to 150% of the targeted amount that is based on TSR and up to 200% of the targeted amount that is based on ER. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 22:07 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 27,990 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-004101 · wk-form4_1738793272.xml · derivative · entry 5 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,990 Underlying: Common Stock, $.01 par value · 27,990 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit granted under the Plexus Corp. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which qualifies under Rule 16b-3, represents a contingent right to receive one share of Plexus Corp. common stock. The Restricted Stock Units vest on February 3, 2028. F3 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit granted under the Plexus Corp. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which qualifies under Rule 16b-3, represents a contingent right to receive one share of Plexus Corp. common stock. The Restricted Stock Units vest on February 3, 2028. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit granted under the Plexus Corp. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which qualifies under Rule 16b-3, represents a contingent right to receive one share of Plexus Corp. common stock. The Restricted Stock Units vest on February 3, 2028. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit granted under the Plexus Corp. 2024 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which qualifies under Rule 16b-3, represents a contingent right to receive one share of Plexus Corp. common stock. The Restricted Stock Units vest on February 3, 2028. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2025 Filed Feb 5, 2025 22:07 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,500 | $136.96 | $205,440.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-004101 · wk-form4_1738793272.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,932 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2025 Filed Feb 1, 2025 00:25 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 26,770 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-003369 · wk-form4_1738369529.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $.01 par value · 26,770 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit granted under the Plexus Corp. 2016 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which qualifies under Rule 16b-3, represented a contingent right to receive one share of Plexus Corp. common stock. The Restricted Stock Units vested and settled on January 31, 2025. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit granted under the Plexus Corp. 2016 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which qualifies under Rule 16b-3, represented a contingent right to receive one share of Plexus Corp. common stock. The Restricted Stock Units vested and settled on January 31, 2025. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit granted under the Plexus Corp. 2016 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which qualifies under Rule 16b-3, represented a contingent right to receive one share of Plexus Corp. common stock. The Restricted Stock Units vested and settled on January 31, 2025. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Restricted Stock Unit granted under the Plexus Corp. 2016 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which qualifies under Rule 16b-3, represented a contingent right to receive one share of Plexus Corp. common stock. The Restricted Stock Units vested and settled on January 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2025 Filed Feb 1, 2025 00:25 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 12,609 | $141.71 | $1,786,821.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-003369 · wk-form4_1738369529.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,432 Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2025 Filed Feb 1, 2025 00:25 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 26,770 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-003369 · wk-form4_1738369529.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,041 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each Restricted Stock Unit granted under the Plexus Corp. 2016 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which qualifies under Rule 16b-3, represented a contingent right to receive one share of Plexus Corp. common stock. The Restricted Stock Units vested and settled on January 31, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:23 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 500 | $157.17 | $78,585.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-000278 · wk-form4_1735939391.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,271 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2025 Filed Jan 3, 2025 21:23 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,000 | $156.00 | $155,997.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-000278 · wk-form4_1735939391.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,771 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $155.9792 to $156.00 per share. The reported price reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2024 Filed Dec 12, 2024 15:49 UTC | STEELCASE INC NYSE: SCS · Entity 71684 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,677 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050825-24-000184 · wk-form4_1734036590.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,664 F1 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2024 Filed Dec 3, 2024 21:50 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,500 | $163.71 | $245,566.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-049782 · wk-form4_1733262619.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,771 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $163.50 to $164.04 per share. The reported price reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2024 Filed Nov 21, 2024 21:30 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 8,158 | $154.26 | $1,258,453.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-048849 · wk-form4_1732224597.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,271 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on August 16, 2024. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 21:55 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 15,855 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-048128 · wk-form4_1731707715.xml · derivative · entry 4 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,410 Underlying: Common Stock, $.01 par value · 15,855 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 118.5% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to economic return goals vested. The three-year performance period for the portion of the PSUs that vests based on the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index has yet to conclude. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 200% of the targeted amount based on ER originally reported and has the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount based on TSR originally reported. F1 · price: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 118.5% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to economic return goals vested. The three-year performance period for the portion of the PSUs that vests based on the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index has yet to conclude. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 200% of the targeted amount based on ER originally reported and has the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount based on TSR originally reported. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 118.5% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to economic return goals vested. The three-year performance period for the portion of the PSUs that vests based on the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index has yet to conclude. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 200% of the targeted amount based on ER originally reported and has the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount based on TSR originally reported. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 118.5% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to economic return goals vested. The three-year performance period for the portion of the PSUs that vests based on the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index has yet to conclude. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 200% of the targeted amount based on ER originally reported and has the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount based on TSR originally reported. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 21:55 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 2,475 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-048128 · wk-form4_1731707715.xml · derivative · entry 3 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,265 Underlying: Common Stock, $.01 par value · 2,475 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 118.5% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to economic return goals vested. The three-year performance period for the portion of the PSUs that vests based on the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index has yet to conclude. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 200% of the targeted amount based on ER originally reported and has the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount based on TSR originally reported. F1 · price: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 118.5% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to economic return goals vested. The three-year performance period for the portion of the PSUs that vests based on the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index has yet to conclude. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 200% of the targeted amount based on ER originally reported and has the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount based on TSR originally reported. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 118.5% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to economic return goals vested. The three-year performance period for the portion of the PSUs that vests based on the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index has yet to conclude. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 200% of the targeted amount based on ER originally reported and has the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount based on TSR originally reported. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 118.5% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to economic return goals vested. The three-year performance period for the portion of the PSUs that vests based on the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index has yet to conclude. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 200% of the targeted amount based on ER originally reported and has the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount based on TSR originally reported. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 21:55 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 7,452 | $155.88 | $1,161,617.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-048128 · wk-form4_1731707715.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,429 Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 21:55 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 15,855 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-048128 · wk-form4_1731707715.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,881 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Based on Company performance during the three-year performance period, 118.5% of the portion of the Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") granted in fiscal 2022 related to economic return goals vested. The three-year performance period for the portion of the PSUs that vests based on the relative total shareholder return ("TSR") of the Company's common stock as compared to companies in the S&P 400 Index has yet to conclude. As previously disclosed, the reporting person had the opportunity to earn up to 200% of the targeted amount based on ER originally reported and has the opportunity to earn up to 150% of the targeted amount based on TSR originally reported. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 6, 2024 22:23 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 4,000 | $164.83 | $659,303.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-045818 · wk-form4_1730931826.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,026 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $164.6483 to $165.0700 per share. The reported price reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2024 Filed Nov 6, 2024 22:23 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 4,000 | $148.48 | $593,930.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-045818 · wk-form4_1730931826.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 81,026 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $148.12 to $149.00 per share. The reported price reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 16:09 UTC | STEELCASE INC NYSE: SCS · Entity 71684 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,673 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001050825-24-000145 · wk-form4_1726171769.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,987 F1 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 21:10 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,000 | $125.50 | $125,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-037908 · wk-form4_1724188224.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,026 Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 21:10 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,000 | $124.50 | $124,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-037908 · wk-form4_1724188224.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,026 Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 21:10 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,000 | $123.75 | $123,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-037908 · wk-form4_1724188224.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,026 Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2024 Filed Aug 20, 2024 21:10 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | GiftCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 3,656 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-037908 · wk-form4_1724188224.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,026 F1 · price: Shares of Plexus Corp. common stock were given as a bona fide gift. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2024 Filed Aug 2, 2024 21:29 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 2,000 | $127.80 | $255,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-034483 · wk-form4_1722634140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,682 F2 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on May 11, 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2024 Filed Aug 2, 2024 21:29 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 3,000 | $128.40 | $385,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-034483 · wk-form4_1722634140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,682 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $128.10 to $129.00 per share. The reported price reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2024 Filed Jul 18, 2024 21:13 UTC | PLEXUS CORP PLXS · Entity 3761 | SaleCommon Stock, $.01 par value | 1,656 | $115.00 | $190,440.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-032242 · wk-form4_1721337219.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Kelsey Todd P. · CIK 0001411282 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,682 F1 · kind: Shares were sold pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 plan adopted on May 11, 2023. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.