Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Captivision Inc.CAPT · Entity 9727 | Director | August 19, 2026 | August 20, 2026 |
| DigitalBridge Group, Inc.CLNY · Entity 4232 | Director | May 07, 2020 | May 11, 2020 |
| Jaguar Global Growth Corp IJGGC · Entity 130282 | Director | January 06, 2022 | February 11, 2022 |
| SL GREEN REALTY CORPSLG · Entity 4029 | Director | January 30, 2026 | February 02, 2026 |
| TAUBMAN CENTERS INCTCO · Entity 144281 | Director | October 01, 2018 | October 02, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Captivision Inc.
Report date August 19, 2026 · Filed August 20, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| ORDINARY SHARESSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,666,664 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-19 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-19 · Grant · Acquired 2,666,664 · Balance 2,666,664 F1: Represents 2,666,664 shares of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on August 19, 2026, under the Issuer's 2023 Incentive Award Plan, as amended, which vested in full on the grant date of August 19, 2026. The shares of restricted stock were issued for no consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents 2,666,664 shares of restricted stock granted to the Reporting Person on August 19, 2026, under the Issuer's 2023 Incentive Award Plan, as amended, which vested in full on the grant date of August 19, 2026. The shares of restricted stock were issued for no consideration.
DigitalBridge Group, Inc.
Report date May 07, 2020 · Filed May 11, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 142,437 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 81,219 · Balance 142,437 F1: Represents the receipt of restricted Class A common stock granted by the Issuer to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's non-executive compensation policy in connection with the reporting person's recent re-election to the Issuer's board of directors. The restricted shares are scheduled to vest on May 7, 2021. The amount of restricted shares was determined by dividing the fixed grant value of $160,000 by the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange on the business day prior to the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the receipt of restricted Class A common stock granted by the Issuer to the reporting person in accordance with the Issuer's non-executive compensation policy in connection with the reporting person's recent re-election to the Issuer's board of directors. The restricted shares are scheduled to vest on May 7, 2021. The amount of restricted shares was determined by dividing the fixed grant value of $160,000 by the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange on the business day prior to the grant date.
Jaguar Global Growth Corp I
Report date January 06, 2022 · Filed February 11, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-01-06 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-260483) (the "Registration Statement") under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", the Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares at the time of the issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis (subject to adjustment for share splits, share dividends, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like) and subject to certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-260483) (the "Registration Statement") under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares", the Class B ordinary shares will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares at the time of the issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis (subject to adjustment for share splits, share dividends, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like) and subject to certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date.
SL GREEN REALTY CORP
Report date January 30, 2026 · Filed February 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,052 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,004 · Balance 2,052 F1: Represents the weighted average sale price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $45.44 to $45.52 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the weighted average sale price per share. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $45.44 to $45.52 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
TAUBMAN CENTERS INC
Report date October 01, 2018 · Filed October 02, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,615 |
Reported balance
After 2018-10-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 522 · Balance 7,615 F1: These shares represent the quarterly grant of stock under The Taubman Company LLC 2018 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares represent the quarterly grant of stock under The Taubman Company LLC 2018 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 03, 2017 Filed Jan 5, 2017 12:48 UTC | TAUBMAN CENTERS INC TCO · Entity 144281 | GrantCommon Stock | 422 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000890319-17-000013 · wf-form4_148363851749927.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HATKOFF CRAIG M · CIK 0001217123 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,261 F1 · shares: These shares represent the quarterly grant of stock under The Taubman Company LLC 2008 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 22, 2016 Filed Dec 23, 2016 13:04 UTC | TAUBMAN CENTERS INC TCO · Entity 144281 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,400 | $72.78 | $174,672.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000890319-16-000342 · wf-form4_148251627027291.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HATKOFF CRAIG M · CIK 0001217123 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,839 Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2016 Filed Nov 8, 2016 22:26 UTC | SL GREEN REALTY CORP SLG · Entity 4029 | GrantCommon Stock | 58 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-16-031337 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HATKOFF CRAIG M · CIK 0001217123 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,522 Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2016 Filed Oct 3, 2016 16:37 UTC | TAUBMAN CENTERS INC TCO · Entity 144281 | GrantCommon Stock | 419 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000890319-16-000320 · wf-form4_147552700907894.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HATKOFF CRAIG M · CIK 0001217123 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,239 F1 · shares: These shares represent the quarterly grant of stock under The Taubman Company LLC 2008 Omnibus Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.