Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eaton Corp plcETN · Entity 2604 | See Remarks below. | May 07, 2025 | May 08, 2025 |
| LSI INDUSTRIES INCLYTS · Entity 5205 | Director | August 24, 2026 | August 24, 2026 |
| REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/RBCAA · Entity 1302 | Director | September 30, 2026 | October 02, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Eaton Corp plc
Report date May 07, 2025 · Filed May 08, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 36,021 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-05-07 transaction · row 4
4 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-05-07 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,018 · Balance 37,039 Row 2 · 2025-05-07 · Sale · Disposed 1,018 · Balance 36,021 Row 3 · 2025-05-07 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 15,632 · Balance 51,653 Row 4 · 2025-05-07 · Sale · Disposed 15,632 · Balance 36,021 F1: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $300.00 - $300.41. The reporting person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $98.21 · Expires 2030-02-25 | Direct | 15,632 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-07 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2025-05-07 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,018 · Balance 15,632 F2: These stock options were granted on February 25, 2020 and became exercisable as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the grant date and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the grant date. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $98.21 · Expires 2030-02-25 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-07 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2025-05-07 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 15,632 · Balance 0 F2: These stock options were granted on February 25, 2020 and became exercisable as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the grant date and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $300.00 - $300.41. The reporting person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
F2: These stock options were granted on February 25, 2020 and became exercisable as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the grant date and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the grant date.
LSI INDUSTRIES INC
Report date August 24, 2026 · Filed August 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 28,643 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-08-24 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-08-24 · Purchase · Acquired 1,300 · Balance 27,943 Row 2 · 2026-08-24 · Purchase · Acquired 700 · Balance 28,643 |
REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/
Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed October 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,333.961 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-30 · Grant · Acquired 98.146 · Balance 9,333.961 F1: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 29, 2024 Filed Apr 2, 2024 18:43 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 158.824 | $51.00 | $8,100.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-009701 · form4-04022024_060420.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,826.498 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1.352 shares acquired under the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 23:51 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 3,762 | $285.16 | $1,072,771.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-030112 · tm247799-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,447 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes incurred in connection with the settlement of the performance share awards that vested February 28, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 23:51 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,995 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-030112 · tm247799-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 5 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,995 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,995 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted on February 28, 2024 and vest in full on the third anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: This field is not applicable. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 23:51 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-030112 · tm247799-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 4 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,500 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,500 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted on February 28, 2024 and vest as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the grant date and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: This field is not applicable. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 23:51 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 4,700 | $0.00 Strike: $286.96 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-030112 · tm247799-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,700 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 4,700 shares Expires 2034-02-28 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options become exercisable as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the date of the grant and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 23:51 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 8,387 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-030112 · tm247799-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,209 F1 · shares: These shares were acquired upon the vesting of performance share awards. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 02:28 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 764 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-027753 · tm247330-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 9 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 764 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted on February 23, 2021 and vested as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the grant date and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: This field is not applicable. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 02:28 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 343 | $285.73 | $98,005.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-027753 · tm247330-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,822 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 02:28 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 764 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-027753 · tm247330-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,165 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 02:28 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 635 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-027753 · tm247330-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 8 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,290 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 635 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted on February 22, 2023 and vest as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the grant date and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: This field is not applicable. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 02:28 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 615 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-027753 · tm247330-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 7 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 635 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 615 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted on February 22, 2022 and vest as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the grant date and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: This field is not applicable. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 02:28 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 285 | $284.27 | $81,016.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-027753 · tm247330-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,401 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 02:28 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 635 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-027753 · tm247330-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,686 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 02:28 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 276 | $284.27 | $78,458.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-027753 · tm247330-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,051 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2024 Filed Feb 27, 2024 02:28 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 615 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-027753 · tm247330-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,327 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 21:30 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 16,024 | $0.00 Strike: $80.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-012992 · tm245801-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 7 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 16,024 shares Expires 2029-02-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options became exercisable as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the date of the grant and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 21:30 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionStock Option · Derivative | 3,726 | $0.00 Strike: $80.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-012992 · tm245801-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 6 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,024 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 3,726 shares Expires 2029-02-26 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options became exercisable as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the date of the grant and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 21:30 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 5,444 | $273.70 | $1,490,030.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-012992 · tm245801-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,712 F2 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $273.44 - $274.02. The reporting person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 21:30 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 10,580 | $272.97 | $2,887,969.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-012992 · tm245801-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,156 F1 · price: Price reported constitutes the average weighted price of shares sold. Shares were sold at varying prices in the range of $272.44 - $273.43. The reporting person hereby undertakes, upon request of the Commission, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer, to provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 21:30 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 16,024 | $80.49 | $1,289,771.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-012992 · tm245801-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,736 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 21:30 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | SaleOrdinary Shares | 3,726 | $272.98 | $1,017,104.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-012992 · tm245801-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,712 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 21:30 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 3,726 | $80.49 | $299,905.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-012992 · tm245801-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,438 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Jan 5, 2024 19:30 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,354 | $13.85 | $18,752.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-24-000014 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,321 F1 · balance_after: Amount adjusted for prior over-reporting of 2,355 shares. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2024 14:19 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 114.213 | $55.16 | $6,299.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-000127 · form4-01032024_020114.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,627.026 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2.913 shares acquired under the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| October 04, 2023 Filed Oct 5, 2023 17:41 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,187 | $15.80 | $18,754.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-23-000149 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,322 Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 14:28 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 163.451 | $44.05 | $7,200.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-013801 · form4-10032023_021044.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,465.965 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| July 05, 2023 Filed Jul 7, 2023 19:42 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,493 | $12.56 | $18,752.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-23-000077 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,135 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2023 Filed Jul 5, 2023 12:45 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 296.471 | $42.50 | $12,600.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-010615 · form4-07052023_120702.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,263.889 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 12:56 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 613 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-008316 · form4-05192023_120508.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,967.419 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1.610 shares acquired under the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. F2 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 18:48 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,151 | $14.12 | $16,252.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000892251-23-000019 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,642 Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2023 Filed Apr 4, 2023 16:12 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 193.26 | $42.43 | $8,200.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-005887 · form4-04042023_040452.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,317.052 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1.418 shares acquired under the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 27, 2023 21:34 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 874 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-026037 · tm237961-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 4 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 874 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted on February 25, 2020 and vested as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the grant date and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: This field is not applicable. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 27, 2023 21:34 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 392 | $171.65 | $67,286.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-026037 · tm237961-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,712 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 27, 2023 21:34 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 874 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-026037 · tm237961-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,104 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2023 Filed Feb 27, 2023 21:34 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 3,438 | $171.79 | $590,614.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-026037 · tm237961-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,230 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to cover taxes incurred in connection with the settlement of the performance share awards that vested February 22, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 25, 2023 01:38 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 741 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-025503 · tm237855-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 9 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 764 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 741 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted on February 23, 2021 and vest as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the grant date and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: This field is not applicable. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 25, 2023 01:38 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 222 | $171.59 | $38,092.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-025503 · tm237855-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,668 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 25, 2023 01:38 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 741 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-025503 · tm237855-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,890 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 25, 2023 01:38 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 615 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-025503 · tm237855-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 8 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,250 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 615 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted on February 22, 2022 and vest as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the grant date and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: This field is not applicable. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 25, 2023 01:38 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,925 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-025503 · tm237855-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 7 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,925 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 1,925 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units were granted on February 22, 2023 and vest as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the grant date and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the grant date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: This field is not applicable. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 25, 2023 01:38 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 6,900 | $0.00 Strike: $171.31 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-025503 · tm237855-6_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 6 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,900 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 6,900 shares Expires 2033-02-22 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options become exercisable as follows: 33% on the first and second anniversary of the date of the grant and the remaining 34% on the third anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 25, 2023 01:38 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 204 | $171.79 | $35,045.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-025503 · tm237855-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,149 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 25, 2023 01:38 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 615 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-025503 · tm237855-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,353 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 25, 2023 01:38 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 9,141 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-025503 · tm237855-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · See Remarks below. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,738 F1 · shares: These shares were acquired upon the vesting of performance share awards. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 13:51 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 1,328 | $12.29 | $16,321.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-000400 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,491 Read SEC document |
| December 30, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2023 15:13 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 153.959 | $40.92 | $6,300.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-000179 · form4-01042023_030145.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,092.549 F1 · balance_after: Includes 1.383 shares acquired under the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. F2 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 18:43 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,113 | $7.69 | $16,248.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-018117 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,163 F1 · balance_after: This amount includes 2,695 additional shares issued at $6.03 per share that were not previously reported due to administrative error. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 15:31 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 187.99 | $38.30 | $7,200.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-010152 · form4-10042022_081008.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,909.353 F1 · balance_after: Reflects additional dividend equivalent rights acquired since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1.225 shares acquired under the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the date of the Reporting Person's last ownership report. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2022 Filed Aug 19, 2022 15:55 UTC | LSI INDUSTRIES INC LYTS · Entity 5205 | GrantCommon Shares | 2,355 | $6.90 | $16,249.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-016483 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,355 Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 13:53 UTC | REPUBLIC BANCORP INC /KY/ RBCAA · Entity 1302 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 93.264 | $48.25 | $4,499.99 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-007239 · form4-07052022_060740.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MARSHALL ERNEST W JR · CIK 0001768444 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,696.136 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.