Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBMRN · Entity 2404 | GVP, Chief Accounting Officer | April 30, 2021 | July 20, 2021 |
| Block, Inc.XYZ · Entity 3041 | Chief Accounting Officer | August 20, 2026 | August 24, 2026 |
| PINTEREST, INC.PINS · Entity 1079 | Chief Accounting Officer | April 07, 2026 | April 07, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC
Report date April 30, 2021 · Filed July 20, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 18,122 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-07-16 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-04-30 · Grant · Acquired 271 · Balance 18,407 F1: Represents shares acquired by the reporting person on April 30, 2021, pursuant to the issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Row 2 · 2021-07-16 · Tax withholding · Disposed 285 · Balance 18,122 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares acquired by the reporting person on April 30, 2021, pursuant to the issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan.
Block, Inc.
Report date August 20, 2026 · Filed August 24, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 106,482 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-20 · Tax withholding · Disposed 5,709 · Balance 106,482 F1: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax and withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares that have been withheld by the Issuer to satisfy its income tax and withholding and remittance obligations in connection with the net settlement of restricted stock units and does not represent a sale by the Reporting Person.
PINTEREST, INC.
Report date April 07, 2026 · Filed April 07, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 276,568 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2026-04-07 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2026-04-07 · Grant · Acquired 123,633 · Balance 252,316 F1: Represents a grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Issuer's 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which will vest 12.5% on each of June 20, 2026, September 20, 2026, December 20, 2026 and March 20, 2027; 8.25% on each of June 20, 2027, September 20, 2027, December 20, 2027 and March 20, 2028; 4.25% on each of June 20, 2028, September 20, 2028, December 20, 2028 and March 20, 2029, subject to continued service through each such date. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.00001, subject to vesting. F2: Includes RSUs subject to vesting requirements. Row 2 · 2026-04-07 · Grant · Acquired 24,252 · Balance 276,568 F3: Represents a grant of RSUs under the Issuer's 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which will vest 25% on each of June 20, 2026, September 20, 2026, December 20, 2026 and March 20, 2027, subject to continued service through each such date. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.00001, subject to vesting. F2: Includes RSUs subject to vesting requirements. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) under the Issuer's 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which will vest 12.5% on each of June 20, 2026, September 20, 2026, December 20, 2026 and March 20, 2027; 8.25% on each of June 20, 2027, September 20, 2027, December 20, 2027 and March 20, 2028; 4.25% on each of June 20, 2028, September 20, 2028, December 20, 2028 and March 20, 2029, subject to continued service through each such date. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.00001, subject to vesting.
F2: Includes RSUs subject to vesting requirements.
F3: Represents a grant of RSUs under the Issuer's 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan, which will vest 25% on each of June 20, 2026, September 20, 2026, December 20, 2026 and March 20, 2027, subject to continued service through each such date. Each RSU represents the Reporting Person's right to receive one share of Class A common stock, par value $0.00001, subject to vesting.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 30, 2021 Filed Jul 20, 2021 00:55 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | GrantCommon Stock | 271 | $62.41 | $16,912.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-013664 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Acosta Andrea · CIK 0001818518 · GVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,407 F1 · date: Represents shares acquired by the reporting person on April 30, 2021, pursuant to the issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2021 Filed Mar 18, 2021 01:21 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 379 | $77.21 | $29,262.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-006544 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Acosta Andrea · CIK 0001818518 · GVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,136 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 18, 2021 01:21 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | GrantStock Option (Right to buy Common Stock) · Derivative | 5,280 | $0.00 Strike: $78.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-006544 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 4 Acosta Andrea · CIK 0001818518 · GVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,280 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,280 shares Expires 2031-03-14 F2 · date: Option grant vests 12/48th on March 15, 2022 and 1/48th on the 15th day of each month thereafter. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 18, 2021 01:21 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 553 | $78.39 | $43,349.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-006544 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Acosta Andrea · CIK 0001818518 · GVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,515 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 18, 2021 01:21 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,290 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-006544 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Acosta Andrea · CIK 0001818518 · GVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,068 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted on March 15, 2021. Price not applicable. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2020 Filed Feb 12, 2021 02:35 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | GrantCommon Stock | 104 | $62.59 | $6,508.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-21-003206 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Acosta Andrea · CIK 0001818518 · GVP, Chief Accouning Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,778 F1 · date: Represents shares acquired by the reporting person on October 30, 2020, pursuant to the issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2020 Filed Jul 22, 2020 01:22 UTC | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN · Entity 2404 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 285 | $128.21 | $36,539.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-013554 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Acosta Andrea · CIK 0001818518 · GVP, Chief Accouning Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,674 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.