Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
No relationships currently tracked through insider filings.
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
No balances currently tracked through insider filings.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Qorvo, Inc.
Report date October 05, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-10-05. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-10-05 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-10-05 · Grant · Acquired 24,814 · Balance 99,274 F1: On October 5, 2026, Qorvo, Inc. ("Qorvo") and Skyworks Solutions, Inc. ("Skyworks") completed the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of October 27, 2025, by and among Qorvo, Skyworks, Comet Acquisition Corp. ("Merger Sub I") and Comet Acquisition II, LLC ("Merger Sub II") (the "Mergers"). Under the terms of the Merger Agreement, the number of shares of Qorvo common stock subject to any Accelerated Qorvo RSU or Adjusted RSU Award (each as defined below) held by the Reporting Person that remained subject to performance-based vesting conditions was deemed achieved at the greater of target and actual performance levels. Row 2 · 2026-10-05 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 99,274 · Balance 0 F1: On October 5, 2026, Qorvo, Inc. ("Qorvo") and Skyworks Solutions, Inc. ("Skyworks") completed the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of October 27, 2025, by and among Qorvo, Skyworks, Comet Acquisition Corp. ("Merger Sub I") and Comet Acquisition II, LLC ("Merger Sub II") (the "Mergers"). Under the terms of the Merger Agreement, the number of shares of Qorvo common stock subject to any Accelerated Qorvo RSU or Adjusted RSU Award (each as defined below) held by the Reporting Person that remained subject to performance-based vesting conditions was deemed achieved at the greater of target and actual performance levels. F2: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, (i) each share of Qorvo common stock held by the Reporting Person outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement) was converted into the right to receive (A) 0.960 shares of Skyworks common stock (together with cash in lieu of fractional shares), without interest, and (B) $32.50 in cash, without interest (together, the "Merger Consideration"), (ii) each outstanding restricted stock unit award corresponding to shares of Qorvo common stock (each, a "Qorvo RSU Award") held by the Reporting Person that was (A) vested but not yet settled as of immediately prior to the Effective Time or (cont. in footnote 3): F3: Due to a character limitation, footnote 3 is a continuation of footnote 2: (B) by its terms became vested in all respects as a result of the occurrence of the Closing (as defined in the Merger Agreement) (each, an "Accelerated Qorvo RSU") was cancelled in consideration for the right to receive (x) the Merger Consideration in respect of each share of Qorvo common stock then subject thereto and (y) an amount in cash equal to all dividend equivalents accrued but unpaid with respect thereto, and (iii) each Qorvo RSU Award held by the Reporting Person that was not an Accelerated Qorvo RSU (each, an "Adjusted RSU Award") was assumed by Skyworks and converted into a time-based restricted stock unit award covering a number of shares of Skyworks common stock determined by multiplying (A) the number of shares of Qorvo common stock then subject thereto by (B) the Conversion Ratio (as defined in the Merger Agreement), with any fractional shares rounded to the nearest whole share. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On October 5, 2026, Qorvo, Inc. ("Qorvo") and Skyworks Solutions, Inc. ("Skyworks") completed the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of October 27, 2025, by and among Qorvo, Skyworks, Comet Acquisition Corp. ("Merger Sub I") and Comet Acquisition II, LLC ("Merger Sub II") (the "Mergers"). Under the terms of the Merger Agreement, the number of shares of Qorvo common stock subject to any Accelerated Qorvo RSU or Adjusted RSU Award (each as defined below) held by the Reporting Person that remained subject to performance-based vesting conditions was deemed achieved at the greater of target and actual performance levels.
F2: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, (i) each share of Qorvo common stock held by the Reporting Person outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement) was converted into the right to receive (A) 0.960 shares of Skyworks common stock (together with cash in lieu of fractional shares), without interest, and (B) $32.50 in cash, without interest (together, the "Merger Consideration"), (ii) each outstanding restricted stock unit award corresponding to shares of Qorvo common stock (each, a "Qorvo RSU Award") held by the Reporting Person that was (A) vested but not yet settled as of immediately prior to the Effective Time or (cont. in footnote 3):
F3: Due to a character limitation, footnote 3 is a continuation of footnote 2: (B) by its terms became vested in all respects as a result of the occurrence of the Closing (as defined in the Merger Agreement) (each, an "Accelerated Qorvo RSU") was cancelled in consideration for the right to receive (x) the Merger Consideration in respect of each share of Qorvo common stock then subject thereto and (y) an amount in cash equal to all dividend equivalents accrued but unpaid with respect thereto, and (iii) each Qorvo RSU Award held by the Reporting Person that was not an Accelerated Qorvo RSU (each, an "Adjusted RSU Award") was assumed by Skyworks and converted into a time-based restricted stock unit award covering a number of shares of Skyworks common stock determined by multiplying (A) the number of shares of Qorvo common stock then subject thereto by (B) the Conversion Ratio (as defined in the Merger Agreement), with any fractional shares rounded to the nearest whole share.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 05, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:09 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 99,274 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-26-000138 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On October 5, 2026, Qorvo, Inc. ("Qorvo") and Skyworks Solutions, Inc. ("Skyworks") completed the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of October 27, 2025, by and among Qorvo, Skyworks, Comet Acquisition Corp. ("Merger Sub I") and Comet Acquisition II, LLC ("Merger Sub II") (the "Mergers"). Under the terms of the Merger Agreement, the number of shares of Qorvo common stock subject to any Accelerated Qorvo RSU or Adjusted RSU Award (each as defined below) held by the Reporting Person that remained subject to performance-based vesting conditions was deemed achieved at the greater of target and actual performance levels. F2 · kind: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, (i) each share of Qorvo common stock held by the Reporting Person outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement) was converted into the right to receive (A) 0.960 shares of Skyworks common stock (together with cash in lieu of fractional shares), without interest, and (B) $32.50 in cash, without interest (together, the "Merger Consideration"), (ii) each outstanding restricted stock unit award corresponding to shares of Qorvo common stock (each, a "Qorvo RSU Award") held by the Reporting Person that was (A) vested but not yet settled as of immediately prior to the Effective Time or (cont. in footnote 3): F3 · kind: Due to a character limitation, footnote 3 is a continuation of footnote 2: (B) by its terms became vested in all respects as a result of the occurrence of the Closing (as defined in the Merger Agreement) (each, an "Accelerated Qorvo RSU") was cancelled in consideration for the right to receive (x) the Merger Consideration in respect of each share of Qorvo common stock then subject thereto and (y) an amount in cash equal to all dividend equivalents accrued but unpaid with respect thereto, and (iii) each Qorvo RSU Award held by the Reporting Person that was not an Accelerated Qorvo RSU (each, an "Adjusted RSU Award") was assumed by Skyworks and converted into a time-based restricted stock unit award covering a number of shares of Skyworks common stock determined by multiplying (A) the number of shares of Qorvo common stock then subject thereto by (B) the Conversion Ratio (as defined in the Merger Agreement), with any fractional shares rounded to the nearest whole share. F2 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, (i) each share of Qorvo common stock held by the Reporting Person outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time (as defined in the Merger Agreement) was converted into the right to receive (A) 0.960 shares of Skyworks common stock (together with cash in lieu of fractional shares), without interest, and (B) $32.50 in cash, without interest (together, the "Merger Consideration"), (ii) each outstanding restricted stock unit award corresponding to shares of Qorvo common stock (each, a "Qorvo RSU Award") held by the Reporting Person that was (A) vested but not yet settled as of immediately prior to the Effective Time or (cont. in footnote 3): F3 · price: Due to a character limitation, footnote 3 is a continuation of footnote 2: (B) by its terms became vested in all respects as a result of the occurrence of the Closing (as defined in the Merger Agreement) (each, an "Accelerated Qorvo RSU") was cancelled in consideration for the right to receive (x) the Merger Consideration in respect of each share of Qorvo common stock then subject thereto and (y) an amount in cash equal to all dividend equivalents accrued but unpaid with respect thereto, and (iii) each Qorvo RSU Award held by the Reporting Person that was not an Accelerated Qorvo RSU (each, an "Adjusted RSU Award") was assumed by Skyworks and converted into a time-based restricted stock unit award covering a number of shares of Skyworks common stock determined by multiplying (A) the number of shares of Qorvo common stock then subject thereto by (B) the Conversion Ratio (as defined in the Merger Agreement), with any fractional shares rounded to the nearest whole share. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2026 Filed Oct 5, 2026 20:09 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,814 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-26-000138 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,274 F1 · kind: On October 5, 2026, Qorvo, Inc. ("Qorvo") and Skyworks Solutions, Inc. ("Skyworks") completed the transactions contemplated by the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of October 27, 2025, by and among Qorvo, Skyworks, Comet Acquisition Corp. ("Merger Sub I") and Comet Acquisition II, LLC ("Merger Sub II") (the "Mergers"). Under the terms of the Merger Agreement, the number of shares of Qorvo common stock subject to any Accelerated Qorvo RSU or Adjusted RSU Award (each as defined below) held by the Reporting Person that remained subject to performance-based vesting conditions was deemed achieved at the greater of target and actual performance levels. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2026 Filed Sep 15, 2026 20:16 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $114.11 | $285,275.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-26-000126 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 74,460 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 20:43 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $100.01 | $10,001.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-26-000125 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,960 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| September 02, 2026 Filed Sep 3, 2026 20:43 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,400 | $100.00 | $240,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-26-000125 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 77,060 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2026 Filed Aug 7, 2026 21:11 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,944 | $95.04 | $374,837.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-26-000108 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 79,460 Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2026 Filed Aug 4, 2026 20:41 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,366 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-26-000101 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,404 Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2026 Filed May 26, 2026 20:29 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $100.00 | $250,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-26-000090 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,038 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 6, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 20:30 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,899 | $93.41 | $457,615.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-26-000055 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 73,538 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 13, 2026 20:30 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | GrantCommon Stock | 26,406 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-26-000055 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,437 Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2026 Filed May 7, 2026 20:17 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,527 | $92.53 | $233,823.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-26-000040 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,031 Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2025 Filed Sep 23, 2025 20:15 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,612 | $95.00 | $1,293,140.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-25-000003 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,558 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 22, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 20:52 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,425 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-25-000406 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,170 Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 20:52 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,536 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-25-000406 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,745 Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 20:52 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 303 | $89.77 | $27,200.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-25-000406 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,209 Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2025 Filed Aug 7, 2025 20:42 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,189 | $85.17 | $271,607.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-25-000386 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,512 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 20:42 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,920 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-25-000305 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,701 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 20:42 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,263 | $79.44 | $418,092.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-25-000305 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,781 Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2025 Filed May 7, 2025 20:20 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,186 | $70.90 | $84,087.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-25-000283 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,044 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 21:42 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 306 | $72.86 | $22,295.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000123 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,230 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2024 Filed Nov 12, 2024 21:42 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,548 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000123 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,536 Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2024 Filed Sep 4, 2024 20:22 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,500 | $113.84 | $284,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000113 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,988 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 22, 2024. Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2024 Filed Aug 21, 2024 20:25 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 354 | $112.51 | $39,828.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000108 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,488 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 8, 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2024 Filed Aug 16, 2024 20:26 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,964 | $109.73 | $325,239.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000107 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,842 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 8, 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 13, 2024 Filed Aug 14, 2024 20:39 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,694 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000094 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,806 Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2024 Filed Aug 12, 2024 21:17 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 128 | $107.08 | $13,706.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000087 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,112 Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2024 Filed Aug 6, 2024 21:42 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,714 | $107.93 | $292,922.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000081 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,240 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2024 Filed May 20, 2024 20:14 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 625 | $99.91 | $62,443.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000061 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,954 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2024 Filed May 20, 2024 20:14 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 962 | $99.38 | $95,603.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000061 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,579 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 8, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 22:19 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,958 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000043 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,541 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 22:19 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,618 | $99.05 | $160,262.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000043 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,583 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 22:19 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,132 | $99.31 | $211,728.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000043 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,201 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 8, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 22:19 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,372 | $98.35 | $233,286.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000043 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,333 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 22:07 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,027 | $114.00 | $345,078.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-24-000028 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,705 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 8, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 21:35 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,627 | $95.00 | $439,565.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-23-000072 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,732 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 8, 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 21:40 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,303 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-23-000062 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,359 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 21:40 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,681 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-23-000062 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,056 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 21:40 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 332 | $103.19 | $34,259.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-23-000062 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,375 Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2023 Filed Aug 17, 2023 21:40 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,208 | $102.02 | $429,300.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-23-000062 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,707 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 8, 2023. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2023 Filed Aug 10, 2023 20:36 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 127 | $106.20 | $13,487.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-23-000044 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,915 Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2023 Filed Aug 8, 2023 20:43 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,028 | $106.88 | $216,752.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-23-000038 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,042 Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 20:44 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,304 | $95.00 | $408,880.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-23-000022 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,070 F1 · kind: This transaction was made pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on June 8, 2022. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 22:13 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 624 | $93.02 | $58,044.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-23-000007 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,374 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 22:13 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,025 | $90.24 | $182,736.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-23-000007 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,998 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 22:13 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,739 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001977249-23-000007 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,023 Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 23:13 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 877 | $92.59 | $81,201.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-024851 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,284 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 16, 2023 21:21 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $105.26 | $315,780.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-003171 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,161 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan, which was previously entered into by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2022 Filed Nov 17, 2022 21:32 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,505 | $98.33 | $246,316.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-020560 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · SVP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,161 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan, which was previously entered into by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2022 Filed Sep 16, 2022 20:18 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,413 | $85.42 | $206,118.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-017544 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · VP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,666 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan, which was previously entered into by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2022 Filed Aug 16, 2022 20:40 UTC | Qorvo, Inc. QRVO · Entity 541 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,438 | $110.18 | $268,618.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-016378 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FEGO PAUL J · CIK 0001182398 · VP, Global Operations 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,079 F1 · kind: This transaction was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan, which was previously entered into by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.