Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR COCOLM · Entity 1777 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
| Funko, Inc.FNKO · Entity 2463 | Director | August 24, 2026 | August 26, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
COLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,524 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 2,524 · Balance 2,524 F1: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 3, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units convert to common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F2: The restricted stock units fully vest on May 3, 2027.
Funko, Inc.
Report date August 24, 2026 · Filed August 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| CLASS A COMMON STOCKSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 269,084 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-24 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-24 · Purchase · Acquired 72,992 · Balance 269,084 |
| CLASS A COMMON STOCKSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy LLC | 25,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-24 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 25,000 F1: Shares held by Fielding Road LLC. |
| CLASS A COMMON STOCKSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy LLC | 14,300 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-24 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 14,300 F2: Shares held by Denson Investments LLC. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares held by Fielding Road LLC.
F2: Shares held by Denson Investments LLC.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 20:23 UTC | Funko, Inc. FNKO · Entity 2463 | GrantOption to Purchase Class A Common Stock · Derivative | 3,927 | $0.00 Strike: $23.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018368 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 DENSON CHARLES D · CIK 0001239159 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,927 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 3,927 shares Expires 2029-06-25 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will vest and become exercisable on June 25, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 25, 2019 Filed Jun 27, 2019 20:23 UTC | Funko, Inc. FNKO · Entity 2463 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,592 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-018368 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DENSON CHARLES D · CIK 0001239159 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,592 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 1,592 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock or, at the election of the Issuer, an equivalent cash payment. The RSUs vest on June 25, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the vesting date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock or, at the election of the Issuer, an equivalent cash payment. The RSUs vest on June 25, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the vesting date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of Class A Common Stock or, at the election of the Issuer, an equivalent cash payment. The RSUs vest on June 25, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2019 Filed May 15, 2019 22:46 UTC | Funko, Inc. FNKO · Entity 2463 | PurchaseCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 25,000 | $20.69 | $517,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-013605 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DENSON CHARLES D · CIK 0001239159 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,900 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $20.25 to $21.20, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to Funko, Inc. (the "Issuer"), any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 11, 2019 00:55 UTC | Funko, Inc. FNKO · Entity 2463 | PurchaseCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 20,000 | $21.25 | $425,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-013135 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DENSON CHARLES D · CIK 0001239159 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,900 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $21.00 to $21.50, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to Funko, Inc. (the "Issuer"), any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 11, 2019 00:55 UTC | Funko, Inc. FNKO · Entity 2463 | PurchaseCLASS A COMMON STOCK | 600 | $21.30 | $12,780.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-013135 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DENSON CHARLES D · CIK 0001239159 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,900 Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 20:34 UTC | Funko, Inc. FNKO · Entity 2463 | GrantOption to Purchase Class A Common Stock · Derivative | 12,500 | $0.00 Strike: $19.79 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-026870 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DENSON CHARLES D · CIK 0001239159 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,500 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 12,500 shares Expires 2028-10-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will fully vest and become exercisable on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 2, 2018 23:10 UTC | Funko, Inc. FNKO · Entity 2463 | GrantOption to Purchase Class A Common Stock · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $17.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-021269 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 DENSON CHARLES D · CIK 0001239159 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2028-07-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option will fully vest and become exercisable on the first anniversary of the date of grant, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2017 Filed Nov 9, 2017 01:00 UTC | Funko, Inc. FNKO · Entity 2463 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 13,300 | $12.00 | $159,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-025653 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DENSON CHARLES D · CIK 0001239159 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,300 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.