Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antero Midstream CorpAM · Entity 3501 | Director | April 08, 2022 | April 12, 2022 |
| NPK International Inc.NPKI · Entity 4885 | Director | August 27, 2026 | August 31, 2026 |
| SM Energy CoSM · Entity 3577 | Director | June 22, 2026 | June 23, 2026 |
| WILLIAMS COMPANIES, INC.WMB · Entity 175 | Director | April 28, 2026 | April 30, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Antero Midstream Corp
Report date April 08, 2022 · Filed April 12, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 61,571 |
Reported balance
After 2022-04-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-04-08 · Grant · Acquired 2,981 · Balance 61,571 |
NPK International Inc.
Report date August 27, 2026 · Filed August 31, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 215,147 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-27 · Sale · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 215,147 F1: The reported sale of 10,000 shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 27, 2026. F2: The price reported is the weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions in the open market at prices ranging from $13.11 to $13.72, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to NPK International Inc., any security holder of NPK International Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported sale of 10,000 shares occurred automatically pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on May 27, 2026.
F2: The price reported is the weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions in the open market at prices ranging from $13.11 to $13.72, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to NPK International Inc., any security holder of NPK International Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in footnote (2) to this Form 4.
SM Energy Co
Report date June 22, 2026 · Filed June 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $.01 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 47,529 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-22 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-22 · Grant · Acquired 6,166 · Balance 47,529 F1: On June 22, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 6,166 shares of the Issuer's common stock for compensation as a board member. These shares of restricted stock will vest in full on December 31, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On June 22, 2026, the Reporting Person was granted 6,166 shares of the Issuer's common stock for compensation as a board member. These shares of restricted stock will vest in full on December 31, 2026.
WILLIAMS COMPANIES, INC.
Report date April 28, 2026 · Filed April 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 37,852 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-28 · Grant · Acquired 3,818 · Balance 37,852 F1: Includes 2,738 stock units for 2026 annual grant and 1,080 dividend equivalents on stock units, which are exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-11. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 2,738 stock units for 2026 annual grant and 1,080 dividend equivalents on stock units, which are exempt from Section 16 pursuant to Rule 16a-11.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
TESCO CORP
Report date December 15, 2017 · Filed December 19, 2017
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-12-19. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-12-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-12-15 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 13,599 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement dated August 13, 2017 (the "Arrangement Agreement") by and among the Issuer, Nabors Industries Ltd. ("Nabors"), and Nabors Maple Acquisition Ltd. in exchange for 9,247 shares of Nabors common stock having a market value of $5.48 per share as of December 15, 2017, the closing date of the merger (the "Closing Date"). |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-12-15 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2017-12-15 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 14,701 · Balance 0 F2: Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, on the Closing Date, each restricted stock unit held by the Reporting Person subject to vesting conditions became fully vested (with performance-based restricted stock units vesting at target), was canceled, and was converted into the right to receive $3.79 in cash for each restricted stock unit, less any required withholding taxes. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement dated August 13, 2017 (the "Arrangement Agreement") by and among the Issuer, Nabors Industries Ltd. ("Nabors"), and Nabors Maple Acquisition Ltd. in exchange for 9,247 shares of Nabors common stock having a market value of $5.48 per share as of December 15, 2017, the closing date of the merger (the "Closing Date").
F2: Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, on the Closing Date, each restricted stock unit held by the Reporting Person subject to vesting conditions became fully vested (with performance-based restricted stock units vesting at target), was canceled, and was converted into the right to receive $3.79 in cash for each restricted stock unit, less any required withholding taxes.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 15, 2017 Filed Dec 19, 2017 18:46 UTC | TESCO CORP TESO · Entity 171067 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 14,701 | $3.79 | $55,716.79 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-17-074128 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 2 ROBESON ROSE M · CIK 0001251678 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,701 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, on the Closing Date, each restricted stock unit held by the Reporting Person subject to vesting conditions became fully vested (with performance-based restricted stock units vesting at target), was canceled, and was converted into the right to receive $3.79 in cash for each restricted stock unit, less any required withholding taxes. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, on the Closing Date, each restricted stock unit held by the Reporting Person subject to vesting conditions became fully vested (with performance-based restricted stock units vesting at target), was canceled, and was converted into the right to receive $3.79 in cash for each restricted stock unit, less any required withholding taxes. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement, on the Closing Date, each restricted stock unit held by the Reporting Person subject to vesting conditions became fully vested (with performance-based restricted stock units vesting at target), was canceled, and was converted into the right to receive $3.79 in cash for each restricted stock unit, less any required withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2017 Filed Dec 19, 2017 18:46 UTC | TESCO CORP TESO · Entity 171067 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 13,599 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-17-074128 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROBESON ROSE M · CIK 0001251678 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Disposed of pursuant to the Arrangement Agreement dated August 13, 2017 (the "Arrangement Agreement") by and among the Issuer, Nabors Industries Ltd. ("Nabors"), and Nabors Maple Acquisition Ltd. in exchange for 9,247 shares of Nabors common stock having a market value of $5.48 per share as of December 15, 2017, the closing date of the merger (the "Closing Date"). Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2017 Filed Dec 6, 2017 14:37 UTC | TESCO CORP TESO · Entity 171067 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,167 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-018298 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 ROBESON ROSE M · CIK 0001251678 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,167 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,167 shares Expires 2018-12-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Under the terms of the Amended and Restated 2005 Tesco Corporation Incentive Plan, there is no conversion price. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of TESO common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) vest equally over three years beginning on the anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2017 Filed Dec 6, 2017 14:37 UTC | TESCO CORP TESO · Entity 171067 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,167 | $4.38 | $18,230.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-018298 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROBESON ROSE M · CIK 0001251678 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,599 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Reporting Person received shares of common stock of the Company upon the vesting and redemption of an equal number of RSUs. The Reporting Person received the shares at no cost. The market value of the shares of common stock was calculated in accordance with the Amended and Restated 2005 Tesco Corporation Incentive Plan at US$ 4.375 Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2017 Filed Nov 3, 2017 15:49 UTC | TESCO CORP TESO · Entity 171067 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 5,266 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-016924 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 ROBESON ROSE M · CIK 0001251678 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,534 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,266 shares Expires 2019-11-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Under the terms of the Amended and Restated 2005 Tesco Corporation Incentive Plan, there is no conversion price. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of TESO common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) vest equally over three years beginning on the anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2017 Filed Nov 3, 2017 15:49 UTC | TESCO CORP TESO · Entity 171067 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,266 | $3.93 | $20,669.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-016924 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROBESON ROSE M · CIK 0001251678 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,432 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Reporting Person received shares of common stock of the Company upon the vesting and redemption of an equal number of RSUs. The Reporting Person received the shares at no cost. The market value of the shares of common stock was calculated in accordance with the Amended and Restated 2005 Tesco Corporation Incentive Plan at US$ 3.925 Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2017 Filed Oct 12, 2017 23:10 UTC | Antero Midstream Corp AMGP · Entity 3501 | GrantCommon shares representing limited partner interests | 1,222 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-17-061991 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROBESON ROSE M · CIK 0001251678 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,992 Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2017 Filed Jul 13, 2017 00:09 UTC | Antero Midstream Corp AMGP · Entity 3501 | GrantCommon shares representing limited partner interests | 770 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-17-044713 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROBESON ROSE M · CIK 0001251678 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 770 Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2017 Filed Jun 15, 2017 19:58 UTC | SM Energy Co SM · Entity 3577 | GrantCommon Stock; $.01 Par Value | 8,794 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000893538-17-000074 · wf-form4_149755670765609.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROBESON ROSE M · CIK 0001251678 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,175 F1 · kind: On June 15, 2017, the reporting person was granted 8,794 shares of the issuer's common stock for compensation as a board member. These shares are restricted stock and will be 100% vested on December 31, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 21:48 UTC | SM Energy Co SM · Entity 3577 | PurchaseCommon Stock; $.01 Par Value | 1,000 | $23.36 | $23,355.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000893538-17-000035 · wf-form4_148918250594675.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROBESON ROSE M · CIK 0001251678 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,381 Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2016 Filed Dec 6, 2016 16:13 UTC | TESCO CORP TESO · Entity 171067 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,166 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-042794 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 ROBESON ROSE M · CIK 0001251678 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,334 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,166 shares Expires 2018-12-04 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Under the terms of the Amended and Restated 2005 Tesco Corporation Incentive Plan, there is no conversion price. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of TESO common stock. F1 · deemedExecutionDate: The vest date occurred on Sunday, December 4, 2016; therefore, the deemed vest date was Monday, December 5, 2016. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest equally over three years on the anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2016 Filed Dec 6, 2016 16:13 UTC | TESCO CORP TESO · Entity 171067 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,166 | $7.73 | $32,203.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-042794 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ROBESON ROSE M · CIK 0001251678 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,166 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · deemedExecutionDate: The vest date occurred on Sunday, December 4, 2016; therefore, the deemed vest date was Monday, December 5, 2016. F2 · price: The Reporting Person received shares of common stock of the Company upon the vesting and redemption of an equal number of RSUs. The Reporting Person received the shares at no cost. The market value of the shares of common stock was calculated in accordance with the Amended and Restated 2005 Tesco Corporation Incentive Plan at US$ 7.73. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2016 Filed Nov 3, 2016 17:48 UTC | TESCO CORP TESO · Entity 171067 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 15,800 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-16-041152 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 ROBESON ROSE M · CIK 0001251678 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,800 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,800 shares Expires 2019-11-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) may be redeemed, at the Company's discretion, for one share of the Company's common stock or its cash equivalent. F2 · kind: All awards were granted (i) on November 1, 2016 to the Reporting Person as a portion of her compensation for serving as an officer or director of the Company; and (ii) pursuant to the terms of the Amended and Restated Tesco Corporation 2005 Incentive Plan, which is exempt under Rule 16b-3(d). The vesting of all awards is contingent upon the Reporting Person's continued employment by or service as Director of the Company. F3 · shares: This number represents the restricted stock units (RSUs) granted. These RSUs are subject to a three-year vesting period. RSUs are calculated on a one-for-one share basis. Each RSU may be redeemed, at the Company's discretion, for one share of the Company's common stock or its cash equivalent. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs vest equally over three years on the anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.