organization · Reporting owner
Ault & Company, Inc.
Disclosed activity across 2 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hyperscale Data, Inc.GPUS · Entity 717 | 10% owner · See Remark | September 29, 2026 | October 01, 2026 |
| UNIVERSAL SAFETY PRODUCTS, INC.UUU · Entity 8803 | Director · 10% owner | July 29, 2025 | August 01, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Hyperscale Data, Inc.
Report date September 29, 2026 · Filed October 01, 2026
Jointly reported with AULT MILTON C III
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 962,500 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-29 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-29 · Purchase · Acquired 1,600 · Balance 962,500 |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Ault & Company, Inc. | 13,925,566 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 3
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 2 · 2026-09-30 · Purchase · Acquired 311,874 · Balance 3,925,566 F1: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. Row 3 · 2026-09-30 · Purchase · Acquired 10,000,000 · Balance 13,925,566 F1: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | IndirectBy Ault & Company, Inc. | 15,686,550 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-09-30 · Purchase · Acquired 389,404 · Balance 15,686,550 F1: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F2: The Class B Common Stock does not expire. F3: Milton C. Ault, III, is the Chief Executive Officer of Ault & Company, Inc. ("Ault & Co.") and is deemed to beneficially own the shares held by Ault & Co. |
| 13% Series D Cumulative Redeemable Perpetual Preferred StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 149 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-29 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 149 |
| 13% Series D Cumulative Redeemable Perpetual Preferred StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Ault & Company, Inc. | 200 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-29 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 200 F1: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. |
| Stock Options (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.60 · Expires 2035-07-30 | Direct | 400,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-29 · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · Balance 400,000 F4: On July 31, 2025, the Board of Directors of the Issuer granted stock options to Mr. Ault to purchase 400,000 shares of the Issuer's class A common stock. Fifty percent (50%) of these options vested and became exercisable on the date that receipt of approval of the option grants by the Issuer's stockholders and the NYSE American. Stockholder approval was obtained on April 10, 2026 and approval from the NYSE American was obtained on May 6, 2026, so May 6, 2026 was the date that these options vested and became exercisable. The remaining 50% vest in equal monthly increments over 24 months beginning June 1, 2026. The stock options were issued outside of any Issuer stock incentive plan. |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 31,587 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-29 · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · Balance 31,587 F1: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock. F2: The Class B Common Stock does not expire. |
| Series C Convertible Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectBy Ault & Company, Inc. | 50,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-29 · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · Balance 50,000 F5: As of September 30, 2026, the Series C Conversion Price was $0.165 per share, so each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible into approximately 6,060.61 shares of Class A Common Stock. F6: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has a stated value of $1,000.00 and is convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock at a conversion price equal to the greater of (i) $0.10 per share and (ii) 105% of the volume weighted average price of the Class A Common Stock during the ten trading days immediately prior to the date of conversion (the "Series C Conversion Price"). The Series C Conversion Price is subject to adjustment in the event of an issuance of Class A Common Stock at a price per share lower than the Series C Conversion Price then in effect, as well as upon customary stock splits, stock dividends, combinations or similar events. F7: The Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F3: Milton C. Ault, III, is the Chief Executive Officer of Ault & Company, Inc. ("Ault & Co.") and is deemed to beneficially own the shares held by Ault & Co. |
| Series G Convertible Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectBy Ault & Company, Inc. | 960 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-29 · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · Balance 960 F8: As of September 30, 2026, the Series G Conversion Price was $0.165 per share, so each share of Series G Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible into approximately 6,060.61 shares of Class A Common Stock. F9: Each share of Series G Convertible Preferred Stock has a stated value of $1,000.00 and is convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock at a conversion price equal to the greater of (i) $0.10 per share and (ii) 105% of the volume weighted average price of the Class A Common Stock during the ten trading days immediately prior to the date of conversion (the "Series G Conversion Price"). The Series G Conversion Price is subject to adjustment in the event of an issuance of Class A Common Stock at a price per share lower than the Series G Conversion Price then in effect, as well as upon customary stock splits, stock dividends, combinations or similar events. F10: The Series G Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F3: Milton C. Ault, III, is the Chief Executive Officer of Ault & Company, Inc. ("Ault & Co.") and is deemed to beneficially own the shares held by Ault & Co. |
| Series H Convertible Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectBy Ault & Company, Inc. | 4,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-29 · row 11
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 11 · Balance 4,000 F11: As of September 30, 2026, the Series H Conversion Price was $0.165 per share, so each share of Series H Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible into approximately 6,060.61 shares of Class A Common Stock. F12: Each share of Series H Convertible Preferred Stock has a stated value of $1,000.00 and is convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock at a conversion price equal to the greater of (i) $0.10 per share and (ii) 105% of the volume weighted average price of the Class A Common Stock during the ten trading days immediately prior to the date of conversion (the "Series H Conversion Price"). The Series H Conversion Price is subject to adjustment in the event of an issuance of Class A Common Stock at a price per share lower than the Series H Conversion Price then in effect, as well as upon customary stock splits, stock dividends, combinations or similar events. F13: The Series H Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date. F3: Milton C. Ault, III, is the Chief Executive Officer of Ault & Company, Inc. ("Ault & Co.") and is deemed to beneficially own the shares held by Ault & Co. |
| Series C WarrantsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $591.94 | IndirectBy Ault & Company, Inc. | 84,470 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-29 · row 12
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 12 · Balance 84,470 F14: The October 2023 Warrants, the Series C Warrants and the Series G Warrants have a five-year term, expiring on the fifth anniversary of the date of issuance, and become exercisable on the first business day after the six-month anniversary of the date of issuance. F3: Milton C. Ault, III, is the Chief Executive Officer of Ault & Company, Inc. ("Ault & Co.") and is deemed to beneficially own the shares held by Ault & Co. |
| Series G WarrantsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $29.59 | IndirectBy Ault & Company, Inc. | 32,444 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-29 · row 13
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 13 · Balance 32,444 F14: The October 2023 Warrants, the Series C Warrants and the Series G Warrants have a five-year term, expiring on the fifth anniversary of the date of issuance, and become exercisable on the first business day after the six-month anniversary of the date of issuance. F3: Milton C. Ault, III, is the Chief Executive Officer of Ault & Company, Inc. ("Ault & Co.") and is deemed to beneficially own the shares held by Ault & Co. |
| October 2023 WarrantsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $803.69 | IndirectBy Ault & Company, Inc. | 10,899 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-29 · row 14
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 14 · Balance 10,899 F14: The October 2023 Warrants, the Series C Warrants and the Series G Warrants have a five-year term, expiring on the fifth anniversary of the date of issuance, and become exercisable on the first business day after the six-month anniversary of the date of issuance. F3: Milton C. Ault, III, is the Chief Executive Officer of Ault & Company, Inc. ("Ault & Co.") and is deemed to beneficially own the shares held by Ault & Co. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each share of Class B Common Stock is convertible into one share of Class A Common Stock.
F2: The Class B Common Stock does not expire.
F3: Milton C. Ault, III, is the Chief Executive Officer of Ault & Company, Inc. ("Ault & Co.") and is deemed to beneficially own the shares held by Ault & Co.
F4: On July 31, 2025, the Board of Directors of the Issuer granted stock options to Mr. Ault to purchase 400,000 shares of the Issuer's class A common stock. Fifty percent (50%) of these options vested and became exercisable on the date that receipt of approval of the option grants by the Issuer's stockholders and the NYSE American. Stockholder approval was obtained on April 10, 2026 and approval from the NYSE American was obtained on May 6, 2026, so May 6, 2026 was the date that these options vested and became exercisable. The remaining 50% vest in equal monthly increments over 24 months beginning June 1, 2026. The stock options were issued outside of any Issuer stock incentive plan.
F5: As of September 30, 2026, the Series C Conversion Price was $0.165 per share, so each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible into approximately 6,060.61 shares of Class A Common Stock.
F6: Each share of Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has a stated value of $1,000.00 and is convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock at a conversion price equal to the greater of (i) $0.10 per share and (ii) 105% of the volume weighted average price of the Class A Common Stock during the ten trading days immediately prior to the date of conversion (the "Series C Conversion Price"). The Series C Conversion Price is subject to adjustment in the event of an issuance of Class A Common Stock at a price per share lower than the Series C Conversion Price then in effect, as well as upon customary stock splits, stock dividends, combinations or similar events.
F7: The Series C Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date.
F8: As of September 30, 2026, the Series G Conversion Price was $0.165 per share, so each share of Series G Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible into approximately 6,060.61 shares of Class A Common Stock.
F9: Each share of Series G Convertible Preferred Stock has a stated value of $1,000.00 and is convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock at a conversion price equal to the greater of (i) $0.10 per share and (ii) 105% of the volume weighted average price of the Class A Common Stock during the ten trading days immediately prior to the date of conversion (the "Series G Conversion Price"). The Series G Conversion Price is subject to adjustment in the event of an issuance of Class A Common Stock at a price per share lower than the Series G Conversion Price then in effect, as well as upon customary stock splits, stock dividends, combinations or similar events.
F10: The Series G Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date.
F11: As of September 30, 2026, the Series H Conversion Price was $0.165 per share, so each share of Series H Convertible Preferred Stock is convertible into approximately 6,060.61 shares of Class A Common Stock.
F12: Each share of Series H Convertible Preferred Stock has a stated value of $1,000.00 and is convertible into shares of Class A Common Stock at a conversion price equal to the greater of (i) $0.10 per share and (ii) 105% of the volume weighted average price of the Class A Common Stock during the ten trading days immediately prior to the date of conversion (the "Series H Conversion Price"). The Series H Conversion Price is subject to adjustment in the event of an issuance of Class A Common Stock at a price per share lower than the Series H Conversion Price then in effect, as well as upon customary stock splits, stock dividends, combinations or similar events.
F13: The Series H Convertible Preferred Stock has no expiration date.
F14: The October 2023 Warrants, the Series C Warrants and the Series G Warrants have a five-year term, expiring on the fifth anniversary of the date of issuance, and become exercisable on the first business day after the six-month anniversary of the date of issuance.
UNIVERSAL SAFETY PRODUCTS, INC.
Report date July 29, 2025 · Filed August 01, 2025
Jointly reported with AULT MILTON C III
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Ault Lending LLC | 11,877 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-29 transaction · row 1
Joint disclosure: continuity of the reported position is unresolved; see ownership footnotes.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-07-29 · Purchase · Acquired 3,152 · Balance 11,877 F1: This Form 4 is filed jointly by Ault & Company, Inc. ("Ault & Co.") and Milton C. Ault, III (collectively, the "Reporting Persons"). Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed to be an admission that any Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F2: The common stock was purchased by the reporting person in open market transactions on the transaction date, with a volume weighted average purchase price of $3.6604. The range of purchase prices on the transaction date was $3.5222 to $3.7438 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each price. F3: Ault Lending, LLC ("Ault Lending"), is a wholly owned subsidiary of Hyperscale Data, Inc. ("HSD"). Mr. Ault, the Executive Chairman of HSD, is deemed to have voting and investment power with respect to the securities held of record by Ault Lending. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Alpha Structured Finance LP | 5,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-07-29 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 5,000 F1: This Form 4 is filed jointly by Ault & Company, Inc. ("Ault & Co.") and Milton C. Ault, III (collectively, the "Reporting Persons"). Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed to be an admission that any Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F4: Securities beneficially owned by Alpha Structured Finance LP ("Alpha Fund"). Milton C. Ault, III, is the Manager of Alpha Structured Finance GP LLC ("Alpha GP") and ACG Alpha Management LLC ("Alpha Management"). Alpha GP and Alpha Management are the general partner and investment manager to Alpha Fund, respectively. As a result of these relationships, Mr. Ault may be deemed to beneficially own the securities beneficially owned by Alpha Fund. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Ault & Company, Inc. | 242,397 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-07-29 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 242,397 F1: This Form 4 is filed jointly by Ault & Company, Inc. ("Ault & Co.") and Milton C. Ault, III (collectively, the "Reporting Persons"). Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed to be an admission that any Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. F5: Includes the 11,877 shares owned by Ault Lending and the 5,000 shares owned by Alpha Fund. F6: Securities beneficially owned by Ault & Co. Mr. Ault is the Chief Executive Officer and Chairman of Ault & Co. As a result of this relationship, Mr. Ault may be deemed to beneficially own the securities beneficially owned by Ault & Co. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This Form 4 is filed jointly by Ault & Company, Inc. ("Ault & Co.") and Milton C. Ault, III (collectively, the "Reporting Persons"). Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the securities reported herein except to the extent of his or its pecuniary interest therein, and this report shall not be deemed to be an admission that any Reporting Person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
F2: The common stock was purchased by the reporting person in open market transactions on the transaction date, with a volume weighted average purchase price of $3.6604. The range of purchase prices on the transaction date was $3.5222 to $3.7438 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each price.
F3: Ault Lending, LLC ("Ault Lending"), is a wholly owned subsidiary of Hyperscale Data, Inc. ("HSD"). Mr. Ault, the Executive Chairman of HSD, is deemed to have voting and investment power with respect to the securities held of record by Ault Lending.
F4: Securities beneficially owned by Alpha Structured Finance LP ("Alpha Fund"). Milton C. Ault, III, is the Manager of Alpha Structured Finance GP LLC ("Alpha GP") and ACG Alpha Management LLC ("Alpha Management"). Alpha GP and Alpha Management are the general partner and investment manager to Alpha Fund, respectively. As a result of these relationships, Mr. Ault may be deemed to beneficially own the securities beneficially owned by Alpha Fund.
F5: Includes the 11,877 shares owned by Ault Lending and the 5,000 shares owned by Alpha Fund.
F6: Securities beneficially owned by Ault & Co. Mr. Ault is the Chief Executive Officer and Chairman of Ault & Co. As a result of this relationship, Mr. Ault may be deemed to beneficially own the securities beneficially owned by Ault & Co.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 20, 2018 Filed Nov 20, 2018 22:38 UTC | Hyperscale Data, Inc. DPW · Entity 717 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.24 | $1,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007261 · marketforms-43245.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Ault & Company, Inc. · CIK 0001734770 · Director · See Remark 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,400 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2018 Filed Nov 20, 2018 22:38 UTC | Hyperscale Data, Inc. DPW · Entity 717 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.23 | $1,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007261 · marketforms-43245.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ault & Company, Inc. · CIK 0001734770 · Director · See Remark 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,400 Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2018 Filed Nov 20, 2018 22:38 UTC | Hyperscale Data, Inc. DPW · Entity 717 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.27 | $1,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007261 · marketforms-43245.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ault & Company, Inc. · CIK 0001734770 · Director · See Remark 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 120,400 Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2018 Filed Oct 10, 2018 22:14 UTC | Hyperscale Data, Inc. DPW · Entity 717 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.35 | $3,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-006462 · marketforms-43031.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ault & Company, Inc. · CIK 0001734770 · Director · See Remark 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 115,400 Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2018 Filed Oct 5, 2018 21:10 UTC | Hyperscale Data, Inc. DPW · Entity 717 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.39 | $1,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-006405 · marketforms-43017.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ault & Company, Inc. · CIK 0001734770 · Director · See Remark 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,400 Read SEC document |
| October 02, 2018 Filed Oct 2, 2018 21:40 UTC | Hyperscale Data, Inc. DPW · Entity 717 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,500 | $0.40 | $3,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-006313 · marketforms-42998.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ault & Company, Inc. · CIK 0001734770 · Director · See Remark 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,400 Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2018 Filed Sep 18, 2018 22:55 UTC | Hyperscale Data, Inc. DPW · Entity 717 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 3,500 | $0.43 | $1,505.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-006078 · marketforms-42946.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ault & Company, Inc. · CIK 0001734770 · Director · See Remark 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 92,900 Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 21:03 UTC | Hyperscale Data, Inc. DPW · Entity 717 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $0.50 | $500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-005985 · marketforms-42910.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ault & Company, Inc. · CIK 0001734770 · Director · See Remark 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,400 Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2018 Filed Aug 21, 2018 20:36 UTC | Hyperscale Data, Inc. DPW · Entity 717 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 12,000 | $0.41 | $4,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-005652 · marketforms-42772.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ault & Company, Inc. · CIK 0001734770 · Director · See Remark 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 88,400 Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2018 Filed Jun 29, 2018 20:38 UTC | Hyperscale Data, Inc. DPW · Entity 717 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 871 | $0.54 | $470.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-004650 · marketforms-42375.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Ault & Company, Inc. · CIK 0001734770 · Director · See Remark 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,400 Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2018 Filed Jun 29, 2018 20:38 UTC | Hyperscale Data, Inc. DPW · Entity 717 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 529 | $0.55 | $290.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-004650 · marketforms-42375.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ault & Company, Inc. · CIK 0001734770 · Director · See Remark 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,529 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.