Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quanex Building Products CORPNX · Entity 5077 | Director | August 27, 2026 | August 31, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Quanex Building Products CORP
Report date August 27, 2026 · Filed August 31, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 20,528.516 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-27 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-27 · Grant · Acquired 1,206.81 · Balance 20,528.516 F1: Each Phantom Stock Unit is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. Distributions under the Deferred Compensation Plan are made in cash beginning on a specified date selected by the participant or upon the participant's death, disability, or termination of service as a director. F2: Units credited to the participant's account under the Deferred Compensation Plan as a result of deferral of Director Compensation. F3: Includes 82.66 phantom stock units credited to the participant's account as a result of automatic dividend reinvestment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Phantom Stock Unit is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. Distributions under the Deferred Compensation Plan are made in cash beginning on a specified date selected by the participant or upon the participant's death, disability, or termination of service as a director.
F2: Units credited to the participant's account under the Deferred Compensation Plan as a result of deferral of Director Compensation.
F3: Includes 82.66 phantom stock units credited to the participant's account as a result of automatic dividend reinvestment.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
LCI INDUSTRIES
Report date June 03, 2026 · Filed June 05, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-06-05. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Performance Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2028-03-01 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-03 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-06-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 38,033 · Balance 0 F1: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F10: Includes 357 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) March 27, 2026 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s). F11: Represents the forfeiture and cancellation of performance stock units previously granted to the Reporting Person on March 1, 2025, in connection with the Reporting Person's resignation from the Issuer on June 3, 2026, pursuant to the terms of the Separation Agreement and General Release. |
| Performance Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2029-03-01 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-03 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-06-03 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 26,066 · Balance 0 F1: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F12: Includes 245 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) March 27, 2026 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s). F13: Represents the forfeiture and cancellation of performance stock units previously granted to the Reporting Person on March 1, 2026, in connection with the Reporting Person's resignation from the Issuer on June 3, 2026, pursuant to the terms of the Separation Agreement and General Release. |
| Performance Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2027-06-03 | Direct | 34,795 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-03 · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 34,795 F1: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F8: These Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") represent the contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock, if and to the extent certain Return on Invested Capital and Free Cash Flow performance goals are achieved by the end of 2026. Earned PSUs, if any, will vest on June 3, 2027, pursuant to the Separation Agreement and General Release between the Reporting Person and the Issuer dated June 3, 2026. These PSUs were originally scheduled to vest, if earned, on March 1, 2027. F9: Includes 327 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) March 27, 2026 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s). |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 348,163 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-03 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 348,163 |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2027-06-03 | Direct | 7,734 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-03 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 7,734 F1: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2: Following the Reporting Person's resignation from the Issuer and pursuant to the related Separation Agreement and General Release, these restricted stock units will vest on June 3, 2027. These restricted stock units were originally scheduled to vest ratably each year on the first through third anniversaries of the grant date, which was March 1, 2024. F3: Includes 72 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) March 27, 2026 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s). |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2027-06-03 | Direct | 16,906 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-03 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 16,906 F1: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F4: Following the Reporting Person's resignation from the Issuer and pursuant to the related Separation Agreement and General Release, these restricted stock units will vest on June 3, 2027. These restricted stock units were originally scheduled to vest ratably each year on the first through third anniversaries of the grant date, which was March 1, 2025. F5: Includes 159 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) March 27, 2026 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s). |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2027-06-03 | Direct | 17,377 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-03 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 17,377 F1: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F6: Following the Reporting Person's resignation from the Issuer and pursuant to the related Separation Agreement and General Release, these restricted stock units will vest on June 3, 2027. These restricted stock units were originally scheduled to vest ratably each year on the first through third anniversaries of the grant date, which was March 1, 2026. F7: Includes 163 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) March 27, 2026 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock.
F2: Following the Reporting Person's resignation from the Issuer and pursuant to the related Separation Agreement and General Release, these restricted stock units will vest on June 3, 2027. These restricted stock units were originally scheduled to vest ratably each year on the first through third anniversaries of the grant date, which was March 1, 2024.
F3: Includes 72 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) March 27, 2026 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).
F4: Following the Reporting Person's resignation from the Issuer and pursuant to the related Separation Agreement and General Release, these restricted stock units will vest on June 3, 2027. These restricted stock units were originally scheduled to vest ratably each year on the first through third anniversaries of the grant date, which was March 1, 2025.
F5: Includes 159 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) March 27, 2026 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).
F6: Following the Reporting Person's resignation from the Issuer and pursuant to the related Separation Agreement and General Release, these restricted stock units will vest on June 3, 2027. These restricted stock units were originally scheduled to vest ratably each year on the first through third anniversaries of the grant date, which was March 1, 2026.
F7: Includes 163 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) March 27, 2026 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).
F8: These Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") represent the contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock, if and to the extent certain Return on Invested Capital and Free Cash Flow performance goals are achieved by the end of 2026. Earned PSUs, if any, will vest on June 3, 2027, pursuant to the Separation Agreement and General Release between the Reporting Person and the Issuer dated June 3, 2026. These PSUs were originally scheduled to vest, if earned, on March 1, 2027.
F9: Includes 327 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) March 27, 2026 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).
F10: Includes 357 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) March 27, 2026 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).
F11: Represents the forfeiture and cancellation of performance stock units previously granted to the Reporting Person on March 1, 2025, in connection with the Reporting Person's resignation from the Issuer on June 3, 2026, pursuant to the terms of the Separation Agreement and General Release.
F12: Includes 245 stock unit(s) received as a result of regular cash dividends paid on reported payment date(s) March 27, 2026 to holders of registrant's common stock on the related reported record date(s). In accordance with the registrant's 2018 Omnibus Incentive Plan for underlying units granted under that plan, holders of stock units on the reported dividend record date(s) received additional dividend equivalent stock unit(s) subject to the same terms and conditions as the underlying stock units held on the reported record date(s).
F13: Represents the forfeiture and cancellation of performance stock units previously granted to the Reporting Person on March 1, 2026, in connection with the Reporting Person's resignation from the Issuer on June 3, 2026, pursuant to the terms of the Separation Agreement and General Release.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 22, 2021 22:25 UTC | Quanex Building Products CORP NX · Entity 5077 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $23.40 | $117,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-031802 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2021 Filed Dec 13, 2021 21:17 UTC | Quanex Building Products CORP NX · Entity 5077 | GrantPhantom Stock Units · Derivative | 593.62 | $22.11 | $13,124.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-030809 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 593.62 Underlying: Common Stock · 593.62 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Units credited to the participant's account under the Deferred Compensation Plan as a result of deferral of Director Compensation. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Phantom Stock Unit is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. Distributions under the Deferred Compensation Plan are made in cash beginning on a specified date selected by the participant or upon the participant's death, disability, or termination of service as a director. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Each Phantom Stock Unit is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. Distributions under the Deferred Compensation Plan are made in cash beginning on a specified date selected by the participant or upon the participant's death, disability, or termination of service as a director. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Each Phantom Stock Unit is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. Distributions under the Deferred Compensation Plan are made in cash beginning on a specified date selected by the participant or upon the participant's death, disability, or termination of service as a director. Read SEC document |
| November 01, 2021 Filed Nov 2, 2021 20:49 UTC | Quanex Building Products CORP NX · Entity 5077 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,797 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-028124 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,797 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,797 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive cash in an amount equivalent to the value of one share of Quanex common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock unit vested immediately. The restricted stock unit will become payable upon the grantee's death, disability, cessation of service as a director, or change in control of the Company. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock unit vested immediately. The restricted stock unit will become payable upon the grantee's death, disability, cessation of service as a director, or change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2021 Filed Apr 29, 2021 20:13 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $155.00 | $1,550,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-001192 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 242,230 F1 · price: This transaction was executed at one price. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2021 Filed Mar 15, 2021 20:18 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GiftCommon Stock | 6,896 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000928 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 252,230 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 21:20 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 11,173 | $134.37 | $1,501,316.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000862 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 6 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,171 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,173 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 21:20 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,743 | $134.37 | $1,443,536.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000862 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 5 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,742 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,743 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 21:20 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,953 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000862 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 259,126 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 21:20 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,763 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000862 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 264,079 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 21:20 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 11,173 | $134.37 | $1,501,316.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000862 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 268,842 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2021 Filed Mar 9, 2021 21:20 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,743 | $134.37 | $1,443,536.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000862 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 257,669 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 21,925 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000758 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 12 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,925 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,925 shares Expires 2024-03-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F6 · shares: These Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock, if and to the extent certain Return on Invested Capital performance goals are achieved by the end of 2022, with a one-year hold period. Earned PSUs, if any, will vest on March 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 14,617 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000758 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 11 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,617 Underlying: Common Stock · 14,617 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F5 · shares: These Stock Units vest on March 1 at the rate of one third per year for 3 years. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 6,576 | $143.54 | $943,919.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000758 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 10 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,153 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,576 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 6,806 | $143.54 | $976,933.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000758 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 9 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,806 shares Expires 2021-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 569 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000758 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 8 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,806 Underlying: Common Stock · 569 shares Expires 2021-03-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F4 · shares: Represents Performance Stock Units that were forfeited due to the Company not achieving the performance target on Earnings Before Interest, Taxes, Depreciation, and Amortization performance goals in 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,102 | $143.54 | $588,801.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000758 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 7 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,102 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,915 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000758 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 246,926 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,819 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000758 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 249,841 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,576 | $143.54 | $943,919.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000758 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,660 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,102 | $143.54 | $588,801.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000758 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 245,084 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,017 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000758 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 240,982 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 3, 2021 21:09 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,806 | $143.54 | $976,933.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000758 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 243,999 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2021 Filed Feb 24, 2021 21:08 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $151.40 | $1,514,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000591 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 237,193 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $151.40 to $151.42; the price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2021 Filed Jan 14, 2021 21:53 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,875 | $145.02 | $851,992.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000137 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 247,193 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $145.00 to $145.13; the price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer. Read SEC document |
| January 12, 2021 Filed Jan 14, 2021 21:53 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,125 | $145.00 | $598,125.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000137 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 253,068 F1 · price: This transaction was executed at one price. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2021 Filed Jan 8, 2021 21:21 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $140.00 | $1,400,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-21-000087 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 257,193 F1 · price: This transaction was executed at one price. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 21:12 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $135.00 | $1,350,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-002397 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 267,193 F1 · price: This transaction was executed at one price. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 21:12 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $130.00 | $650,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-002244 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 277,193 F1 · kind: Sale of shares pursuant to Rule 10b5-1 plan. F2 · price: This transaction was executed at one price. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:33 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,851 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000709 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 6 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,701 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,851 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:33 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 10,433 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000709 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 5 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,867 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,433 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:33 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,810 | $91.44 | $439,826.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000709 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282,193 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:33 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,624 | $91.44 | $422,818.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000709 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 287,003 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:33 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,851 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000709 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 291,627 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2020 Filed Mar 10, 2020 20:33 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,433 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000709 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 280,776 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:15 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 19,161 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000592 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 13 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,161 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,161 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F12 · shares: These Stock Units vest on March 1 at the rate of one third per year for 3 years. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:15 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 28,741 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000592 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 12 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,741 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,741 shares Expires 2023-03-01 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F11 · shares: These Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock, if and to the extent certain Return on Invested Capital performance goals are achieved by the end of 2021, with a one-year hold period. Earned PSUs, if any, will vest on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:15 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | GrantPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 7,163 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000592 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 11 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,163 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,163 shares Expires 2021-03-01 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F10 · shares: These Performance Stock Units ("PSUs") represent a contingent right to receive shares of LCII Common Stock, if and to the extent certain Earnings Before Interest, Taxes, Depreciation, and Amortization performance goals are achieved in 2020. Earned PSUs, if any, will vest on the later of March 1, 2021 or the date of the Committee certifies the number of PSUs earned, which shall be no later than March 10, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:15 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,382 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000592 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 10 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,382 shares Expires 2020-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F1 · shares: Includes 21 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.65 per share paid on December 20, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on December 6, 2019. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.65 per stock unit held on December 6, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:15 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Unit · Derivative | 24,127 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000592 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 9 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,127 shares Expires 2021-03-01 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F8 · shares: Includes 145 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.65 per share paid on December 20, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on December 6, 2019. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.65 per stock unit held on December 6, 2019. F9 · shares: Represents Performance Stock Units that were forfeited due to the Company not achieving the performance target on cumulative growth in earnings per share over two years. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:15 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,058 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000592 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 8 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,984 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,058 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F3 · shares: Includes 25 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.65 per share paid on December 20, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on December 6, 2019. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.65 per stock unit held on December 6, 2019. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award. F7 · balance_after: Includes 24 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.65 per share paid on December 20, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on December 6, 2019. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.65 per stock unit held on December 6, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:15 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 4,270 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000592 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 7 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,270 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F2 · shares: Includes 26 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.65 per share paid on December 20, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on December 6, 2019. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.65 per stock unit held on December 6, 2019. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:15 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,382 | $96.55 | $133,432.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000592 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 270,343 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:15 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,657 | $96.55 | $159,983.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000592 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 271,725 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:15 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,744 | $96.55 | $168,383.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000592 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 273,382 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:15 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,058 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000592 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 275,126 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: Includes 25 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.65 per share paid on December 20, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on December 6, 2019. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.65 per stock unit held on December 6, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:15 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 4,270 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000592 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 271,068 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Includes 26 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.65 per share paid on December 20, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on December 6, 2019. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.65 per stock unit held on December 6, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2020 Filed Mar 3, 2020 21:15 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,382 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-20-000592 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 266,798 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Includes 21 stock units received as a result of a regular cash dividend of $0.65 per share paid on December 20, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on December 6, 2019. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.65 per stock unit held on December 6, 2019. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2019 Filed Nov 22, 2019 11:54 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Exercise / conversionDeferred Stock Units · Derivative | 1,261 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-002205 · primary_01.xml · derivative · entry 3 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,261 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Stock Unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of LCII Common Stock. F1 · shares: Includes 28 stock units received as a result of regular cash dividends of $0.60 per share paid on March 22, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on March 8, 2019 and regular cash dividends of $0.65 per share paid on June 21, 2019 and September 20, 2019 to holders of registrant's common stock on June 7, 2019 and September 6, 2019. In accordance with the registrant's Equity Award and Incentive Plan, holders of stock units received additional stock units equivalent to $0.60 per stock unit held on March 8, 2019 and $0.65 per stock unit held on June 7, 2019 and September 6, 2019. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: No exercisable date for this type of award. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date for this type of award. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2019 Filed Nov 22, 2019 11:54 UTC | LCI INDUSTRIES LCII · Entity 4365 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 559 | $104.52 | $58,426.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-19-002205 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LIPPERT JASON · CIK 0001238361 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 263,416 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.