Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPLSCC · Entity 3335 | SVP, R&D | October 10, 2026 | October 13, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP
Report date October 10, 2026 · Filed October 13, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 68,673 |
Reported balance
After 2026-10-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-10-10 · Tax withholding · Disposed 504 · Balance 68,673 F1: These shares were retained by the Issuer in order to meet the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of an installment of the restricted stock units. The amount retained by the Issuer was not in excess of the amount of the tax liability. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were retained by the Issuer in order to meet the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of an installment of the restricted stock units. The amount retained by the Issuer was not in excess of the amount of the tax liability.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 28, 2025 Filed Dec 2, 2025 14:47 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,708 | $69.93 | $399,147.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-036603 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,913 F1 · kind: The transaction indicated was conducted under an approved 10b5-1 Plan, adoption date of referenced 10b5-1(c) plan is: 08-28-2025. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $69.50 to $70.31. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2025 Filed Nov 17, 2025 19:38 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 592 | $64.18 | $37,994.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-035367 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,621 F1 · kind: These shares were retained by the Issuer in order to meet the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of an installment of the restricted stock units. The amount retained by the Issuer was not in excess of the amount of the tax liability. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2025 Filed Sep 12, 2025 22:06 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 620 | $66.02 | $40,932.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-028976 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,213 F1 · kind: These shares were retained by the Issuer in order to meet the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of an installment of the restricted stock units. The amount retained by the Issuer was not in excess of the amount of the tax liability. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 16:58 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 417 | $63.53 | $26,492.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-027213 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,833 F1 · kind: These shares were retained by the Issuer in order to meet the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of an installment of the restricted stock units. The amount retained by the Issuer was not in excess of the amount of the tax liability. F2 · balance_after: The total beneficial ownership of shares includes 446 shares acquired on June 30, 2025 under the Issuer's 2012 Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 20:30 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 611 | $51.01 | $31,167.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-020204 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,804 F1 · kind: These shares were retained by the Issuer in order to meet the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of an installment of the restricted stock units. The amount retained by the Issuer was not in excess of the amount of the tax liability. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 18:47 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 417 | $52.53 | $21,905.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-017579 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,415 F1 · kind: These shares were retained by the Issuer in order to meet the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of an installment of the restricted stock units. The amount retained by the Issuer was not in excess of the amount of the tax liability. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 20:52 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 611 | $58.62 | $35,816.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-007298 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,832 F1 · kind: These shares were retained by the Issuer in order to meet the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of an installment of the restricted stock units. The amount retained by the Issuer was not in excess of the amount of the tax liability. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2025 Filed Mar 3, 2025 23:14 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,540 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-005974 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,443 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) which vest as follows: 25% of the RSUs will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and an additional 6.25% of the RSUs shall vest at the end of each three month period thereafter. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 22:29 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,890 | $68.29 | $197,362.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-004619 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,903 F1 · kind: The transaction indicated was conducted under an approved 10b5-1 Plan, adoption date of referenced 10b5-1(c) plan is: 08-19-2024. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $68.07 to $68.45. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2025 Filed Feb 18, 2025 19:03 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,772 | $64.42 | $114,152.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-004190 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,793 F1 · kind: These shares were retained by the Issuer in order to meet the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of an installment of the restricted stock units. The amount retained by the Issuer was not in excess of the amount of the tax liability. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2024 Filed Dec 19, 2024 22:30 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | GrantCommon Stock | 60,797 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-037988 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 98,565 F1 · shares: The grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) vest as follows: 50% of the RSUs will vest on the first anniversary of the grant date, and the remaining 50% of the RSUs shall vest on the second anniversary of the grant date. F2 · balance_after: The reported transaction involved the reporting person's receipt of a grant of 60,797 RSUs under the Company's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The reporting person has reported prior awards of RSUs in Table II of Form 4. The total reported in Column 5 includes the 60,797 newly awarded RSUs, 37,403 RSUs previously reported in Table II, and 365 shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 16:22 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,096 | $62.54 | $68,543.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-037422 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 365 F3 · kind: The transaction indicated was conducted under an approved 10b5-1 Plan, adoption date of referenced 10b5-1(c) plan is: 08-19-2024. F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $62.3600 to $62.7700. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 16:22 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 1,705 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-037422 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 4 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,758 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,705 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock without payment of specific consideration. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Grants of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) vest as follows: 25% of the RSUs will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and an additional 6.25% of the RSUs shall vest at the end of each three month period thereafter. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 16:22 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 609 | $63.01 | $38,370.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-037422 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,461 F2 · kind: These shares were retained by the Issuer in order to meet the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of an installment of the restricted stock units. The amount retained by the Issuer was not in excess of the amount of the tax liability. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2024 Filed Dec 13, 2024 16:22 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,705 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-037422 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,070 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) - no purchase price for this transaction. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2024 Filed Nov 20, 2024 14:02 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,387 | $50.01 | $219,393.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-035808 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 365 F1 · kind: The transaction indicated was conducted under an approved 10b5-1 Plan, adoption date of referenced 10b5-1(c) plan is: 08-19-2024. F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $49.42 to $50.41. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate sale price. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 20:34 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 6,822 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-029065 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,463 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,822 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock without payment of specific consideration. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Grants of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) vest as follows: 25% of the RSUs will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and an additional 6.25% of the RSUs shall vest at the end of each three month period thereafter. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 20:34 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,435 | $44.81 | $109,112.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-029065 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,752 F3 · kind: These shares were retained by the Issuer in order to meet the tax withholding obligations of the Reporting Person in connection with the vesting of an installment of the restricted stock units. The amount retained by the Issuer was not in excess of the amount of the tax liability. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 20:34 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 6,822 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-029065 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,187 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) - no purchase price for this transaction. F2 · balance_after: The total beneficial ownership of shares includes 365 shares acquired on June 30, 2024 under the Issuer's 2012 Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2024 Filed Feb 20, 2024 23:14 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 18,645 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-004881 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,930 Underlying: Common Stock · 18,645 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock without payment of specific consideration. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Grants of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) vest as follows: 25% of the RSUs will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and an additional 6.25% of the RSUs shall vest at the end of each three month period thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2023 Filed Sep 12, 2023 19:50 UTC | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP LSCC · Entity 3335 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit (RSU) · Derivative | 27,285 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-025684 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Desale Pravin · CIK 0001992449 · SVP, R&D 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,285 Underlying: Common Stock · 27,285 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock without payment of specific consideration. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Grants of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) vest as follows: 25% of the RSUs will vest on the first anniversary of the date of grant, and an additional 6.25% of the RSUs shall vest at the end of each three month period thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.