TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Soranno Keating Valerie

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
17957
SEC CIK
0001735761

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
CPI Card Group Inc.PMTS · Entity 5850DirectorAugust 29, 2026September 01, 2026
Finserv Acquisition Corp. IIFSRXU · Entity 117418DirectorFebruary 17, 2021February 18, 2021
OneMain Holdings, Inc.OMF · Entity 3702DirectorFebruary 06, 2025February 11, 2025

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

CPI Card Group Inc.

Report date August 29, 2026 · Filed September 01, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect36,767 Reported balance After 2026-08-29 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-08-29 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,948 · Balance 36,767

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one common share of the Issuer upon vesting of such RSU.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2026-08-29 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-08-29 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,948 · Balance 0

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one common share of the Issuer upon vesting of such RSU.

F2: This line reports 100% of the deferred RSUs that were awarded on the August 29, 2025 award date, which vested on the first anniversary of the award date.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect1,135 Reported balance After 2026-08-31 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2026-08-31 · Grant · Acquired 1,135 · Balance 1,135

F3: This line represents deferred RSUs. The shares of Common Stock underlying these RSUs will be issued to the Reporting Person following the Reporting Person's separation from service with the Issuer.

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one common share of the Issuer upon vesting of such RSU.

F4: The 1,135 RSUs reported on this line vest on the first anniversary of the August 31, 2026 award date, subject to the reporting person's continued service through such date or as otherwise provided for in the applicable award agreement.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents the right to receive one common share of the Issuer upon vesting of such RSU.

F2: This line reports 100% of the deferred RSUs that were awarded on the August 29, 2025 award date, which vested on the first anniversary of the award date.

F3: This line represents deferred RSUs. The shares of Common Stock underlying these RSUs will be issued to the Reporting Person following the Reporting Person's separation from service with the Issuer.

F4: The 1,135 RSUs reported on this line vest on the first anniversary of the August 31, 2026 award date, subject to the reporting person's continued service through such date or as otherwise provided for in the applicable award agreement.

Finserv Acquisition Corp. II

Report date February 17, 2021 · Filed February 18, 2021

This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.

OneMain Holdings, Inc.

Report date February 06, 2025 · Filed February 11, 2025

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect53,269 Reported balance After 2025-02-06 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2025-02-06 · Grant · Acquired 2,791 · Balance 53,269

F1: Consists of restricted stock units granted under the OneMain Holdings, Inc. Amended 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The units become 100% vested on January 2, 2026, subject to the grantee remaining in continuous service as a director as of the vesting date. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Consists of restricted stock units granted under the OneMain Holdings, Inc. Amended 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The units become 100% vested on January 2, 2026, subject to the grantee remaining in continuous service as a director as of the vesting date. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 31, 2019 Filed Jun 4, 2019 00:51 UTC CPI Card Group Inc. PMTS · Entity 5850 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 18,797 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001567619-19-012629 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 2

Soranno Keating Valerie · CIK 0001735761 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 18,797 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F1 · kind: Vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on May 31, 2018.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the RSUs vested on May 31, 2019, subject to the continuing employment of the Reporting Person on such vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the RSUs vested on May 31, 2019, subject to the continuing employment of the Reporting Person on such vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting.

Read SEC document
May 31, 2019 Filed Jun 4, 2019 00:51 UTC CPI Card Group Inc. PMTS · Entity 5850 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 18,797 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001567619-19-012629 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Soranno Keating Valerie · CIK 0001735761 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,797

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: Vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person on May 31, 2018.

Read SEC document
January 01, 2019 Filed Jan 3, 2019 22:40 UTC OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share 4,528 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001735761-19-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Soranno Keating Valerie · CIK 0001735761 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,730

F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units granted under the OneMain Holdings, Inc. Amended and Restated 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The units become 100% vested on January 2, 2020, subject to the grantee remaining in continuous service as a director through the vesting date. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit.

Read SEC document
June 25, 2018 Filed Jun 26, 2018 20:45 UTC OneMain Holdings, Inc. OMF · Entity 3702 GrantCommon stock, par value $0.01 per share 2,202 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001735761-18-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Soranno Keating Valerie · CIK 0001735761 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,202

F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units granted under the OneMain Holdings, Inc. Amended and Restated 2013 Omnibus Incentive Plan. The units become 100% vested on January 2, 2019, subject to the grantee remaining in continuous service as a director through the vesting date. The reporting person will receive one share of common stock for each vested restricted stock unit.

Read SEC document
May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 21:25 UTC CPI Card Group Inc. PMTS · Entity 5850 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 18,797 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001140361-18-027186 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1

Keating Valerie Soranno · CIK 0001735761 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,797

Underlying: Common Stock · 18,797 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: 100% of the RSUs will vest on May 31, 2019, subject to the continuing employment of the Reporting Person on such vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: 100% of the RSUs will vest on May 31, 2019, subject to the continuing employment of the Reporting Person on such vesting date. Shares of the Issuer's common stock will be delivered to the Reporting Person upon vesting.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.