Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BILL Holdings, Inc.BILL · Entity 3940 | Director | December 11, 2025 | December 16, 2025 |
| LPL Financial Holdings Inc.LPLA · Entity 3160 | Director | August 28, 2026 | September 01, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BILL Holdings, Inc.
Report date December 11, 2025 · Filed December 16, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 3,639 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-11 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-11 · Grant · Acquired 3,639 · Balance 3,639 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. F2: The RSUs shall be 100% vested on the earlier of (a) the date of next annual stockholders meeting and (b) one year from the date of grant, subject to continued service on such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.
F2: The RSUs shall be 100% vested on the earlier of (a) the date of next annual stockholders meeting and (b) one year from the date of grant, subject to continued service on such vesting date.
LPL Financial Holdings Inc.
Report date August 28, 2026 · Filed September 01, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,763 |
Reported balance
After 2026-08-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-08-28 · Grant · Acquired 2 · Balance 11,763 F1: Represents stock units granted under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of common stock and is fully vested. The reporting person was previously granted stock units that were subject to a written deferral election under the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plan (the "DDCP"), which stock units are fully vested as of the date hereof. The stock units reported hereby were credited to the reporting person's DDCP account in connection with a quarterly cash dividend that was paid on shares of common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents stock units granted under the Issuer's 2021 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of common stock and is fully vested. The reporting person was previously granted stock units that were subject to a written deferral election under the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plan (the "DDCP"), which stock units are fully vested as of the date hereof. The stock units reported hereby were credited to the reporting person's DDCP account in connection with a quarterly cash dividend that was paid on shares of common stock.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Fleetmatics Group plc
Report date November 07, 2016 · Filed November 07, 2016
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2016-11-07. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary Shares, ?0.015 par value per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2016-11-07 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-11-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 14,350 · Balance 0 F1: Immediately prior to the Effective Time (as defined below), the Reporting Person beneficially owned 14,350 restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2011 Stock Option and Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). F2: Pursuant to the terms of the Transaction Agreement between the Issuer, Verizon Business International Holdings B.V. and Verizon Communications Inc. ("Verizon"), dated July 30, 2016 (the "Transaction Agreement"), each RSU that was beneficially owned by the Reporting Person immediately prior to the effective time of the scheme (the "Effective Time"), was cancelled, extinguished and converted into the right to receive a cash amount equal to US$60.00 per RSU (the "Cash Consideration") without interest and net of applicable tax withholdings. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Immediately prior to the Effective Time (as defined below), the Reporting Person beneficially owned 14,350 restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2011 Stock Option and Incentive Plan (the "Plan").
F2: Pursuant to the terms of the Transaction Agreement between the Issuer, Verizon Business International Holdings B.V. and Verizon Communications Inc. ("Verizon"), dated July 30, 2016 (the "Transaction Agreement"), each RSU that was beneficially owned by the Reporting Person immediately prior to the effective time of the scheme (the "Effective Time"), was cancelled, extinguished and converted into the right to receive a cash amount equal to US$60.00 per RSU (the "Cash Consideration") without interest and net of applicable tax withholdings.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 22:21 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,900 | $179.92 | $701,689.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009333 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Mnookin Allison · CIK 0001603473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,317 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F5 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $179.35 to $180.30 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 22:21 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,783 | $178.92 | $1,213,608.93 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009333 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Mnookin Allison · CIK 0001603473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,217 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F4 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $178.32 to $179.23 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 22:21 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,600 | $177.61 | $284,172.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009333 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Mnookin Allison · CIK 0001603473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,000 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F3 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $177.20 to $178.06 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 22:21 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $176.61 | $70,645.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009333 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mnookin Allison · CIK 0001603473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,600 F1 · kind: The sales reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person. F2 · price: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $174.14 to $176.77 per share, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 22:21 UTC | BILL Holdings, Inc. BILL · Entity 3940 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 20,000 | $13.40 | $268,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009333 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mnookin Allison · CIK 0001603473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2020 Filed Dec 3, 2020 02:09 UTC | LPL Financial Holdings Inc. LPLA · Entity 3160 | GrantCommon Stock | 7 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001397911-20-000218 · wf-form4_160696133152233.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mnookin Allison · CIK 0001603473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,008 F1 · shares: Represents stock units granted under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2010 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of common stock and is scheduled to vest in full on May 4, 2021. The reporting person was previously granted stock units that were subject to a written deferral election under the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plan (the"DDCP"), which stock units are scheduled to vest in full on May 4, 2021. The stock units reported hereby were credited to the reporting person's DDCP account in connection with a quarterly cash dividend that was paid on shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2020 Filed Sep 1, 2020 22:42 UTC | LPL Financial Holdings Inc. LPLA · Entity 3160 | GrantCommon Stock | 8 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001397911-20-000176 · wf-form4_159900015893861.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mnookin Allison · CIK 0001603473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,001 F1 · shares: Represents stock units granted under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2010 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of common stock and is scheduled to vest in full on May 4, 2021. The reporting person was previously granted stock units that were subject to a written deferral election under the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plan (the"DDCP"), which stock units are scheduled to vest in full on May 4, 2021. The stock units reported hereby were credited to the reporting person's DDCP account in connection with a quarterly cash dividend that was paid on shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 21:31 UTC | LPL Financial Holdings Inc. LPLA · Entity 3160 | GrantCommon Stock | 8 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001397911-20-000142 · wf-form4_159234309709695.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mnookin Allison · CIK 0001603473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,993 F1 · shares: Represents stock units granted under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2010 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of common stock and is scheduled to vest in full on May 4, 2021. The reporting person was previously granted stock units that were subject to a written deferral election under the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plan (the "DDCP"), which stock units are scheduled to vest in full on May 4, 2021. The stock units reported hereby were credited to the reporting person's DDCP account in connection with a quarterly cash dividend that was paid on shares of common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2020 Filed May 11, 2020 22:21 UTC | LPL Financial Holdings Inc. LPLA · Entity 3160 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,780 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001397911-20-000112 · wf-form4_158923567613881.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mnookin Allison · CIK 0001603473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,985 F1 · shares: Represents stock units granted under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2010 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan. Each stock unit represents the right to receive one share of common stock and is scheduled to vest in full on May 4, 2021. These stock units are subject to a written deferral election under the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plan pursuant to which the reporting person elected to defer receipt of the equity portion of the annual retainer under the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 10, 2019 21:02 UTC | LPL Financial Holdings Inc. LPLA · Entity 3160 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,074 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001397911-19-000079 · wf-form4_155752214210164.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mnookin Allison · CIK 0001603473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,205 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock that was granted under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2010 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. This restricted stock is scheduled to vest in full on May 5, 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 5, 2018 22:23 UTC | LPL Financial Holdings Inc. LPLA · Entity 3160 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,131 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001397911-18-000132 · wf-form4_152823735156324.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mnookin Allison · CIK 0001603473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,131 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock that was granted under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2010 Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. This restricted stock is scheduled to vest in full on May 7, 2019. Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2016 Filed Nov 7, 2016 14:56 UTC | Fleetmatics Group plc FLTX · Entity 181244 | Disposition to issuerOrdinary Shares, ?0.015 par value per share | 14,350 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-148565 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mnookin Allison · CIK 0001603473 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · shares: Immediately prior to the Effective Time (as defined below), the Reporting Person beneficially owned 14,350 restricted stock units ("RSUs") issued under the Issuer's Amended and Restated 2011 Stock Option and Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). F2 · price: Pursuant to the terms of the Transaction Agreement between the Issuer, Verizon Business International Holdings B.V. and Verizon Communications Inc. ("Verizon"), dated July 30, 2016 (the "Transaction Agreement"), each RSU that was beneficially owned by the Reporting Person immediately prior to the effective time of the scheme (the "Effective Time"), was cancelled, extinguished and converted into the right to receive a cash amount equal to US$60.00 per RSU (the "Cash Consideration") without interest and net of applicable tax withholdings. F2 · balance_after: Pursuant to the terms of the Transaction Agreement between the Issuer, Verizon Business International Holdings B.V. and Verizon Communications Inc. ("Verizon"), dated July 30, 2016 (the "Transaction Agreement"), each RSU that was beneficially owned by the Reporting Person immediately prior to the effective time of the scheme (the "Effective Time"), was cancelled, extinguished and converted into the right to receive a cash amount equal to US$60.00 per RSU (the "Cash Consideration") without interest and net of applicable tax withholdings. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.