Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BRUNSWICK CORPBC · Entity 3939 | Director | July 31, 2026 | August 03, 2026 |
| CSX CORPCSX · Entity 442 | Director | September 15, 2026 | September 17, 2026 |
| INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO /NEW/IP · Entity 3274 | Director | May 11, 2020 | May 12, 2020 |
| SOUTHERN COPPER CORP/PCU · Entity 2856 | Director | May 30, 2003 | June 02, 2003 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BRUNSWICK CORP
Report date July 31, 2026 · Filed August 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 100,003 |
Reported balance
After 2026-07-31 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-07-31 · Grant · Acquired 1,026 · Balance 100,003 F1: Deferred shares deposited in the director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2: Beneficial holdings include 481 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestments through June 2026. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby Family Trust | 1,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-07-31 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 1,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Deferred shares deposited in the director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company.
F2: Beneficial holdings include 481 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestments through June 2026.
CSX CORP
Report date September 15, 2026 · Filed September 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectCSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan | 98,377 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-15 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-15 · Grant · Acquired 771 · Balance 98,377 F1: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2019 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2: Includes 280 shares acquired through the reinvestment of dividends since June 15, 2026, the date of the last reportable transaction. F3: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the applicable deferral election under the Plan. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 126,354 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-09-15 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 126,354 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2019 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan.
F2: Includes 280 shares acquired through the reinvestment of dividends since June 15, 2026, the date of the last reportable transaction.
F3: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the applicable deferral election under the Plan.
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO /NEW/
Report date May 11, 2020 · Filed May 12, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | IndirectBy Plan | 140,517 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-11 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2020-05-11 · Grant · Acquired 8,658 · Balance 140,517 F1: The units reported were awarded to the reporting person for service as a director for the 2020-2021 performance year. Restricted stock units (units) held in the Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors represent one share of International Paper Common Stock. The units are settled in cash on January 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates service as a director. F2: Share numbers are rounded. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Whisler Revocable Family Trust | 1,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2020-05-11 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 1,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The units reported were awarded to the reporting person for service as a director for the 2020-2021 performance year. Restricted stock units (units) held in the Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors represent one share of International Paper Common Stock. The units are settled in cash on January 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates service as a director.
F2: Share numbers are rounded.
SOUTHERN COPPER CORP/
Report date May 30, 2003 · Filed June 02, 2003
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 800 |
Reported balance
After 2003-05-30 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2003-05-30 · Grant · Acquired 200 · Balance 800 F1: Received pursuant to Issuer's Directors' Stock Award Plan for services as a director, and exempt under Rule 16b-3(d). F2: N/A |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Received pursuant to Issuer's Directors' Stock Award Plan for services as a director, and exempt under Rule 16b-3(d).
F2: N/A
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 10, 2021 Filed Feb 12, 2021 22:22 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,910 | $88.18 | $168,423.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-010260 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 13,769 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2019 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the applicable deferral election under the Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2021 Filed Feb 2, 2021 14:25 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 762 | $86.46 | $65,882.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-21-000018 · wf-form4_161227591608293.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,838 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 209 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in December 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 16, 2020 21:14 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 353 | $90.22 | $31,847.66 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-063779 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 11,825 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2019 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the applicable deferral election under the Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2020 Filed Nov 3, 2020 16:34 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,035 | $63.71 | $65,939.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-20-000155 · wf-form4_160442123338885.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,867 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 238 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in September 2020. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2020 Filed Sep 16, 2020 20:38 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 397 | $80.27 | $31,867.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-050708 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 11,436 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2019 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the applicable deferral election under the Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2020 Filed Aug 3, 2020 23:33 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 984 | $66.98 | $65,908.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-20-000116 · wf-form4_159649756120994.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,594 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the directors deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 248 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment through June 2020. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2020 Filed Jun 16, 2020 21:00 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 418 | $70.15 | $29,322.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-037003 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 11,000 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2019 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the applicable deferral election under the Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2020 Filed May 12, 2020 16:30 UTC | INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO /NEW/ IP · Entity 3274 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,658 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-016213 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Plan Disclosed balance after: 140,517 Underlying: Common Stock · 8,658 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The units reported were awarded to the reporting person for service as a director for the 2020-2021 performance year. Restricted stock units (units) held in the Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors represent one share of International Paper Common Stock. The units are settled in cash on January 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The units reported were awarded to the reporting person for service as a director for the 2020-2021 performance year. Restricted stock units (units) held in the Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors represent one share of International Paper Common Stock. The units are settled in cash on January 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates service as a director. F2 · balance_after: Share numbers are rounded. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 4, 2020 16:41 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,381 | $47.72 | $65,901.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-20-000075 · wf-form4_158861048048907.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,362 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the directors deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 365 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment through April 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 13, 2020 Filed Mar 16, 2020 20:12 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 507 | $57.94 | $29,375.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-019245 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 10,536 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2019 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the applicable deferral election under the Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2020 21:55 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,226 | $79.49 | $176,944.74 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-009291 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 10,029 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2019 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the applicable deferral election under the Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2020 Filed Feb 4, 2020 22:12 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,049 | $62.85 | $65,929.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-20-000019 · wf-form4_158085435907253.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,616 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the directors deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 229 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in December, 2019. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2019 Filed Dec 16, 2019 21:16 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 403 | $72.78 | $29,330.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060640 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 7,778 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2019 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the applicable deferral election under the Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 5, 2019 00:00 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,132 | $58.24 | $65,927.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-19-000165 · wf-form4_157291198821870.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,338 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the directors deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 218 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in September, 2019. Read SEC document |
| September 13, 2019 Filed Sep 16, 2019 20:19 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 405 | $72.47 | $29,350.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-049639 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 7,352 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2019 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 2, 2019 16:42 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,340 | $49.16 | $65,874.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-19-000130 · wf-form4_156476411037414.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,988 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the directors deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 256 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in June, 2019. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2019 Filed Jun 17, 2019 20:25 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 380 | $77.17 | $29,324.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037392 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 6,926 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2019 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 20:12 UTC | INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO /NEW/ IP · Entity 3274 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,515 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-018470 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Plan Disclosed balance after: 125,536 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,515 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The units reported were awarded to the reporting person for service as a director for the 2019-2020 performance year. Restricted stock units (units) held in the Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors represent one share of International Paper Common Stock. The units are settled in cash on January 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The units reported were awarded to the reporting person for service as a director for the 2019-2020 performance year. Restricted stock units (units) held in the Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors represent one share of International Paper Common Stock. The units are settled in cash on January 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates service as a director. F2 · balance_after: Share numbers are rounded. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 2, 2019 20:41 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,289 | $51.21 | $66,009.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-19-000086 · wf-form4_155682969672825.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,392 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Directors' deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 208 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in March, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2019 Filed Mar 19, 2019 14:05 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 403 | $72.81 | $29,342.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-020178 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 6,525 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2010 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2019 Filed Feb 8, 2019 21:27 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,426 | $68.09 | $165,186.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-008520 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 6,122 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2010 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2019 Filed Feb 4, 2019 21:36 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,311 | $50.32 | $65,969.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-19-000021 · wf-form4_154931617278155.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,895 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Directors' deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 228 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in December, 2018. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2018 Filed Dec 17, 2018 21:46 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 398 | $65.83 | $26,200.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-062963 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 3,685 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2010 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2018 Filed Nov 1, 2018 20:58 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,269 | $51.99 | $65,975.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-18-000164 · wf-form4_154110588165198.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 57,356 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Directors' deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 138 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in September, 2018. Read SEC document |
| September 14, 2018 Filed Sep 18, 2018 20:28 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 357 | $73.48 | $26,232.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-051473 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 3,277 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2010 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 2, 2018 20:25 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,056 | $64.30 | $67,900.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-18-000120 · wf-form4_153324148622458.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,949 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Directors' deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 134 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in June, 2018. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2018 Filed Jun 18, 2018 18:37 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 393 | $66.65 | $26,193.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-038254 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 2,912 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2010 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2018 Filed May 8, 2018 20:22 UTC | INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO /NEW/ IP · Entity 3274 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,081 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-016646 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Plan Disclosed balance after: 114,441 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,081 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The units reported were awarded to the reporting person for service as a director for the 2018-2019 performance year. Restricted stock units (units) held in the Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors represent one share of International Paper Common Stock. The units are settled in cash on January 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The units reported were awarded to the reporting person for service as a director for the 2018-2019 performance year. Restricted stock units (units) held in the Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors represent one share of International Paper Common Stock. The units are settled in cash on January 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates service as a director. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2018 Filed May 2, 2018 21:18 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,056 | $59.88 | $63,233.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-18-000075 · wf-form4_152529589458305.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,789 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Directors' deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 149 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in March, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2018 Filed Mar 15, 2018 20:50 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 462 | $56.75 | $26,218.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-019877 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 2,509 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2010 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 9, 2018 18:37 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,741 | $52.97 | $145,190.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-008758 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,118 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2010 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2018 Filed Feb 3, 2018 00:22 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,007 | $62.78 | $63,219.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-18-000017 · wf-form4_151761733381983.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,424 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 160 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in December, 2017. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2017 Filed Dec 18, 2017 21:26 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 495 | $52.93 | $26,200.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-066131 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 2,042 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2010 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2017 Filed Nov 2, 2017 22:14 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,249 | $50.65 | $63,261.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-17-000149 · wf-form4_150966083303320.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,417 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 139 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in September 2017. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2017 Filed Sep 19, 2017 14:37 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 501 | $52.48 | $26,292.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-053255 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 1,542 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2010 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2017 Filed Aug 2, 2017 21:55 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,116 | $56.61 | $63,176.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-17-000132 · wf-form4_150171094330185.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,029 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Directors' deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 116 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in June, 2017. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2017 Filed Jun 19, 2017 20:33 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 493 | $53.29 | $26,271.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-040838 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 1,040 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2010 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2017 Filed May 9, 2017 18:22 UTC | INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO /NEW/ IP · Entity 3274 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,454 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-017342 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Plan Disclosed balance after: 104,944 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,454 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The units reported were awarded to the reporting person for service as a director for the 2017-2018 performance year. Restricted stock units (units) held in the Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors represent one share of International Paper Common Stock. The units are settled in cash on January 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates service as a director. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The units reported were awarded to the reporting person for service as a director for the 2017-2018 performance year. Restricted stock units (units) held in the Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors represent one share of International Paper Common Stock. The units are settled in cash on January 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates service as a director. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The units reported were awarded to the reporting person for service as a director for the 2017-2018 performance year. Restricted stock units (units) held in the Restricted Stock and Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors represent one share of International Paper Common Stock. The units are settled in cash on January 1 following the year in which the reporting person terminates service as a director. F2 · balance_after: Share numbers are rounded. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 1, 2017 21:56 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,114 | $56.75 | $63,219.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-17-000076 · wf-form4_149367575661443.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,797 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 116 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in March, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 18:52 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 547 | $47.95 | $26,228.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-021308 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · CSX Corporation Directors Deferred Compensation Plan Disclosed balance after: 547 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2010 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. F2 · ownership.nature: By Trustee, CSX Directors Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"). The shares are payable after the reporting person ceases to be a director or otherwise pursuant to the terms of the Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2017 Filed Feb 10, 2017 21:43 UTC | CSX CORP CSX · Entity 442 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,031 | $47.96 | $193,326.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-009577 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,377 F1 · shares: Exempt payment of director's fees and/or annual retainer in the form of CSX Common Stock pursuant to the 2010 CSX Stock and Incentive Award Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2017 Filed Feb 1, 2017 21:30 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 606 | $59.86 | $36,275.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-17-000023 · wf-form4_148598464590416.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,568 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 128 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in December, 2016. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2016 Filed Nov 1, 2016 21:14 UTC | BRUNSWICK CORP BC · Entity 3939 | GrantCommon Stock | 833 | $43.50 | $36,235.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014930-16-000263 · wf-form4_147803483570736.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,834 F1 · shares: Deferred shares deposited in the Director's deferred account, which will be automatically distributed in predetermined installments after the director ceases being a director of the Company. F2 · balance_after: Beneficial holdings include 135 shares acquired pursuant to dividend reinvestment in September, 2016. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2003 Filed Jun 2, 2003 21:50 UTC | SOUTHERN COPPER CORP/ PCU · Entity 2856 | GrantCommon Stock | 200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-03-006243 · bpx67914_bpx2.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WHISLER J STEVEN · CIK 0001192050 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 800 F1 · security: Received pursuant to Issuer's Directors' Stock Award Plan for services as a director, and exempt under Rule 16b-3(d). F2 · price: N/A Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.