Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Air Products & Chemicals, Inc.APD · Entity 2983 | Director | December 31, 2025 | January 05, 2026 |
| C3.ai, Inc.AI · Entity 2413 | Director | October 02, 2024 | October 04, 2024 |
| Kosmos Energy Ltd.KOS · Entity 4605 | Director | June 09, 2021 | June 10, 2021 |
| PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC.PAG · Entity 1680 | Director | September 01, 2026 | September 03, 2026 |
| Phillips 66PSX · Entity 2915 | Director | August 10, 2026 | August 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Air Products & Chemicals, Inc.
Report date December 31, 2025 · Filed January 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 3,608.3296 |
Reported balance
After 2025-12-31 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-12-31 · Grant · Acquired 25.7635 · Balance 3,608.3296 F1: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2: Not applicable to this security F3: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan.
F2: Not applicable to this security
F3: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance.
C3.ai, Inc.
Report date October 02, 2024 · Filed October 04, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $22.89 · Expires 2034-10-01 | Direct | 23,642 |
Reported balance
After 2024-10-02 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-10-02 · Grant · Acquired 23,642 · Balance 23,642 F1: Provided the Reporting Person remains a director of the Company and attends in person the regularly scheduled meeting of the Board during each fiscal quarter, commencing on October 2, 2024 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), then 5% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the last day of such fiscal quarter (the "Quarterly Shares") during the term of the option, provided, however, if the Reporting Person fails to attend any such regularly scheduled meeting, then vesting for the Quarterly Shares shall not occur and will be suspended (any such suspended Quarterly Shares being referred to collectively as the "Suspended Shares"). For any Suspended Shares, if any, equal to 5% of the shares subject to the option shall vest only following the fifth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, if the Reporting Person satisfies the attendance requirements in subsequent periods. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Provided the Reporting Person remains a director of the Company and attends in person the regularly scheduled meeting of the Board during each fiscal quarter, commencing on October 2, 2024 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), then 5% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the last day of such fiscal quarter (the "Quarterly Shares") during the term of the option, provided, however, if the Reporting Person fails to attend any such regularly scheduled meeting, then vesting for the Quarterly Shares shall not occur and will be suspended (any such suspended Quarterly Shares being referred to collectively as the "Suspended Shares"). For any Suspended Shares, if any, equal to 5% of the shares subject to the option shall vest only following the fifth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, if the Reporting Person satisfies the attendance requirements in subsequent periods.
Kosmos Energy Ltd.
Report date June 09, 2021 · Filed June 10, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 143,162 |
Reported balance
After 2021-06-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 51,830 · Balance 143,162 F1: These restricted share units were granted under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan") and are scheduled to vest 100% on the earlier of June 9, 2022 or the day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's first annual shareholder meeting following the date of grant, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These restricted share units were granted under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan") and are scheduled to vest 100% on the earlier of June 9, 2022 or the day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's first annual shareholder meeting following the date of grant, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder.
PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC.
Report date September 01, 2026 · Filed September 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 25,715 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-01 · Grant · Acquired 170 · Balance 25,715 F1: One for one. F4: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2: These units are exercisable beginning on the reporting person's separation from service to the Company's Board of Directors. F3: Not applicable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: One for one.
F2: These units are exercisable beginning on the reporting person's separation from service to the Company's Board of Directors.
F3: Not applicable.
F4: Price is not relevant to this transaction.
Phillips 66
Report date August 10, 2026 · Filed August 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby Trust | 5,752 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2026-08-10 transaction · row 3
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
3 source rowsRow 1 · 2026-08-10 · Sale · Disposed 1,000 · Balance 6,267 F1: The price reported above is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $206.97 to $207.575. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions set forth in footnotes (1), (3) and (4) were affected. F2: The reporting person and her spouse are the sole beneficiaries of the trust. Row 2 · 2026-08-10 · Sale · Disposed 200 · Balance 6,067 F3: The price reported above is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $207.98 to $208.75. F2: The reporting person and her spouse are the sole beneficiaries of the trust. Row 3 · 2026-08-10 · Sale · Disposed 315 · Balance 5,752 F4: The price reported above is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $208.985 to $208.99. F2: The reporting person and her spouse are the sole beneficiaries of the trust. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,444.2994 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-08-10 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 1,444.2994 F5: Includes 1,444.2994 Restricted Stock Units that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported above is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $206.97 to $207.575. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions set forth in footnotes (1), (3) and (4) were affected.
F2: The reporting person and her spouse are the sole beneficiaries of the trust.
F3: The price reported above is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $207.98 to $208.75.
F4: The price reported above is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $208.985 to $208.99.
F5: Includes 1,444.2994 Restricted Stock Units that settle for shares of Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| December 01, 2022 Filed Dec 5, 2022 13:37 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 106 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001019849-22-000094 · wf-form4_167024743794301.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,306 Underlying: Common Stock · 106 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning on the reporting person's separation from service from the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2022 Filed Oct 7, 2022 21:43 UTC | C3.ai, Inc. AI · Entity 2413 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 50,349 | $0.00 Strike: $13.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-053149 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,349 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 50,349 shares Expires 2032-10-04 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Provided the Reporting Person remains a director of the Company and attends in person the regularly scheduled meeting of the Board during each fiscal quarter, commencing on October 5, 2022 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), then 5% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the last day of such fiscal quarter (the "Quarterly Shares") during the term of the option, provided, however, if the Reporting Person fails to attend any such regularly scheduled meeting, then vesting for the Quarterly Shares shall not occur and will be suspended (any such suspended Quarterly Shares being referred to collectively as the "Suspended Shares"). For any Suspended Shares, such shares shall vest only following the fifth anniversary of the applicable Vesting Commencement Date, if the Reporting Person satisfies the attendance requirements in subsequent periods. Read SEC document |
| October 05, 2022 Filed Oct 7, 2022 21:43 UTC | C3.ai, Inc. AI · Entity 2413 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 25,945 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-053149 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,945 F1 · shares: Represents the grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock upon settlement. For so long as the Reporting Person remains a member of the Board, 5% of each RSU shall vest on the date of each of the four regularly scheduled quarterly meetings of the Board that occur each fiscal year of the Company provided (i) the Reporting Person attended in person such meeting of the Board, or (ii) there is an allowed absence. Any portion of the RSU eligible to vest upon a certain regularly scheduled quarterly meeting of the Board which the Reporting Person does not attend and for which there is not an allowed absence shall be forfeited without consideration on the date of such Board meeting. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2022 Filed Oct 3, 2022 16:09 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 12.1638 | $231.76 Strike: $0.00 | $2,819.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-010545 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,752.342 Underlying: Common Stock · 12.1638 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2022 Filed Sep 2, 2022 19:15 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 105 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001019849-22-000072 · wf-form4_166214613441803.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,200 Underlying: Common Stock · 105 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning on the reporting person's separation from service to the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2022 Filed Jul 5, 2022 16:45 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 11.5182 | $243.13 Strike: $0.00 | $2,800.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-008419 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,740.1782 Underlying: Common Stock · 11.5182 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:16 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 99 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-034028 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,095 Underlying: Common Stock · 99 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning on the reporting person's separation from service to the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2022 Filed Apr 1, 2022 16:28 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 10.1822 | $253.16 Strike: $0.00 | $2,577.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-005283 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,728.66 Underlying: Common Stock · 10.1822 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 13:11 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 113 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-015204 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,996 Underlying: Common Stock · 113 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning on the reporting person's separation from service to the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2022 Filed Feb 4, 2022 16:02 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 527.5189 | $284.35 Strike: $0.00 | $150,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-001477 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,718.4778 Underlying: Common Stock · 527.5189 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| January 14, 2022 Filed Jan 19, 2022 21:49 UTC | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,284 | $87.57 | $200,009.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534701-22-000002 · wf-form4_164262892801827.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,930 F1 · shares: Annual grant to non-employee directors of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that convert to Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. . F2 · shares: Pursuant to Ms. Davis' election, the restrictions on the award lapse immediately. F3 · price: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on January 14, 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 19:18 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 5.8497 | $303.89 Strike: $0.00 | $1,777.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-22-000048 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,190.9589 Underlying: Common Stock · 5.8497 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2021 Filed Dec 24, 2021 01:29 UTC | C3.ai, Inc. AI · Entity 2413 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 59,984 | $0.00 Strike: $33.64 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-071184 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,984 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 59,984 shares Expires 2031-12-20 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Provided the Reporting Person remains a director of the Company and attends in person the regularly scheduled meeting of the Board during each fiscal quarter commencing after December 20, 2021 (the "Vesting Commencement Date"), then 5% of the shares subject to the option shall vest on the last day of such fiscal quarter (the "Quarterly Shares") during the term of the option, provided, however, if the Reporting Person fails to attend any such regularly scheduled meeting, then vesting for the Quarterly Shares shall not occur and will be suspended (any such suspended Quarterly Shares being referred to collectively as the "Suspended Shares"). For any Suspended Shares, such shares shall vest only following the fifth anniversary of the Vesting Commencement Date, if the Reporting Person satisfies the attendance requirements in subsequent periods. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2021 Filed Dec 17, 2021 21:23 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 3,072 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-070267 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,884 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,072 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning on the reporting person's separation from service to the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2021 Filed Dec 2, 2021 21:34 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 91 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-067601 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,812 Underlying: Common Stock · 91 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning on the reporting person's separation from service to the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2021 Filed Oct 1, 2021 13:19 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 6.7923 | $260.22 Strike: $0.00 | $1,767.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-012603 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,185.1092 Underlying: Common Stock · 6.7923 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2021 Filed Sep 2, 2021 20:35 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 98 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-054459 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,720 Underlying: Common Stock · 98 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning on the reporting person's separation from service to the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 16:11 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 6.0992 | $288.29 Strike: $0.00 | $1,758.34 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-010032 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,178.3169 Underlying: Common Stock · 6.0992 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2021 Filed Jun 10, 2021 20:16 UTC | Kosmos Energy Ltd. KOS · Entity 4605 | GrantCommon Stock | 51,830 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001509991-21-000054 · wf-form4_162335616076831.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 143,162 F1 · shares: These restricted share units were granted under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan") and are scheduled to vest 100% on the earlier of June 9, 2022 or the day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's first annual shareholder meeting following the date of grant, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2021 Filed Jun 3, 2021 22:00 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 103 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-037858 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,622 Underlying: Common Stock · 103 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning on the reporting person's separation from service to the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2021 Filed Apr 1, 2021 14:51 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 5.5319 | $282.61 Strike: $0.00 | $1,563.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-006174 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,172.2177 Underlying: Common Stock · 5.5319 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 21:34 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 120 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-016007 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,520 Underlying: Common Stock · 120 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service to the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| January 28, 2021 Filed Jan 29, 2021 15:36 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 555.5967 | $269.98 Strike: $0.00 | $150,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-001265 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,166.6858 Underlying: Common Stock · 555.5967 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2021 Filed Jan 20, 2021 22:40 UTC | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,771 | $72.19 | $200,045.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534701-21-000020 · wf-form4_161118240601593.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,646 F1 · shares: Annual grant to non-employee directors of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that convert to Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. F2 · shares: Pursuant to Ms. Davis' election, the restrictions on the award lapse immediately. F3 · price: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on January 15, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 17:34 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 3.0056 | $271.10 Strike: $0.00 | $814.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-21-000143 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 611.0891 Underlying: Common Stock · 3.0056 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2020 Filed Dec 11, 2020 13:13 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 4,340 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-062845 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,400 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,340 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service to the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2020 Filed Dec 2, 2020 21:36 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 109 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-061184 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,060 Underlying: Common Stock · 109 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service to the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2020 Filed Oct 9, 2020 19:21 UTC | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | GrantCommon Stock | 875 | $52.86 | $46,252.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534701-20-000146 · wf-form4_160227125082247.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 875 F1 · shares: Grant of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) that convert to Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis. The restrictions on the RSUs lapse after the retirement, disability or death of the non-employee director. This is a prorated amount of the annual grant to reflect the new director joining the board. F2 · price: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on October 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| October 08, 2020 Filed Oct 29, 2020 21:05 UTC Amendment | Phillips 66 PSX · Entity 2915 | GrantCommon Stock | 875 | $52.86 | $46,252.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001534701-20-000149 · wf-form4a_160400550099328.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 875 F1 · shares: The original Form 4, filed on October 9, 2020, is being amended by this Form 4 Amendment solely to correct an administrative error in footnote 1 of the original Form 4, which stated that the restrictions on the Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted to Ms. Davis lapse after her retirement, disability or death. Ms. Davis elected to have the restrictions on the RSUs, which convert to Phillips 66 common stock on a 1-for-1 basis, lapse immediately upon grant. F2 · price: The price reflected above is the average of the high and the low price of the Company's stock on October 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2020 Filed Oct 1, 2020 17:50 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 2.7603 | $293.86 Strike: $0.00 | $811.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-011930 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 608.0835 Underlying: Common Stock · 2.7603 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 17:16 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 3.3804 | $238.61 Strike: $0.00 | $806.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-009431 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 605.3232 Underlying: Common Stock · 3.3804 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 16:59 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 3.3804 | $238.61 Strike: $0.00 | $806.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-009404 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 605.3232 Underlying: Common Stock · 3.3804 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2020 Filed Jun 11, 2020 20:07 UTC | Kosmos Energy Ltd. KOS · Entity 4605 | Grantcommon shares | 70,834 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001509991-20-000069 · wf-form4_159190605872061.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,332 F1 · shares: These restricted share units were granted under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan") and are scheduled to vest 100% on the earlier of June 10, 2021 or the day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's first annual shareholder meeting following the date of grant, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder. Read SEC document |
| March 31, 2020 Filed Apr 2, 2020 14:48 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 3.362 | $206.53 Strike: $0.00 | $694.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-005828 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 601.9428 Underlying: Common Stock · 3.362 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 20:30 UTC | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. APD · Entity 2983 | GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative | 598.5808 | $229.71 Strike: $0.00 | $137,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-20-004834 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 598.5808 Underlying: Common Stock · 598.5808 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Phantom deferred stock units (Units) acquired under the Air Products Stock Account of the issuer's Deferred Compensation Program for Directors, under the Company's Long-Term Incentive Plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable to this security F3 · derivative.exercise_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: These Units are payable in the form of shares of common stock equal in number to the Units, at the time elected by the reporting person, which is generally after service on the Company's Board of Directors ends. Units may be paid in a lump sum or up to ten installments as elected by the reporting person in advance. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed Mar 5, 2020 12:34 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 138 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-016452 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,950 Underlying: Common Stock · 138 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service to the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2019 Filed Dec 13, 2019 21:26 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 4,766 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-060397 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,812 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,766 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service to the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2019 Filed Dec 4, 2019 21:36 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 81 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059075 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,046 Underlying: Common Stock · 81 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service from the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2019 Filed Nov 8, 2019 21:34 UTC | Kosmos Energy Ltd. KOS · Entity 4605 | Grantcommon shares | 20,498 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001509991-19-000111 · wf-form4_157324887447365.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,498 F1 · shares: These restricted share units were granted under the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan") and are scheduled to vest 100% on the earlier of November 6, 2020 or the day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's first annual shareholder meeting following the date of grant, subject to the terms of the Plan and the applicable award agreement issued thereunder. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2019 Filed Sep 6, 2019 11:41 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 93 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-048666 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,965 Underlying: Common Stock · 93 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service from the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2019 Filed Jun 5, 2019 12:35 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 83 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-034613 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,872 Underlying: Common Stock · 83 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service from the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2019 Filed Mar 4, 2019 21:26 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 83.46 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-015628 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,788.86 Underlying: Common Stock · 83.46 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service from the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| December 12, 2018 Filed Dec 14, 2018 21:08 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 5,011.38 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-062690 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,705.4 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,011.38 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service from the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2018 Filed Dec 6, 2018 13:28 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 40.89 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-061109 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,694.01 Underlying: Common Stock · 40.89 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service from the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| September 05, 2018 Filed Sep 6, 2018 20:25 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 31.64 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-049809 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,653.12 Underlying: Common Stock · 31.64 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service from the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 20:21 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 33.04 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-035059 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,621.48 Underlying: Common Stock · 33.04 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service from the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2018 Filed Mar 5, 2018 21:37 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 34.39 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-016483 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,588.44 Underlying: Common Stock · 34.39 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service from the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2017 Filed Dec 14, 2017 21:08 UTC | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GROUP, INC. PAG · Entity 1680 | GrantDeferred Stock Units (Phantom Stock) · Derivative | 4,554.05 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-065663 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Davis Lisa Ann · CIK 0001706496 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,554.05 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,554.05 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One for one. F4 · price: Price is not relevant to this transaction. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These units are exercisable beginning upon the termination of the reporting person's service from the Company's Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.