TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

REILLY WILLIAM K

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
16702
SEC CIK
0001127306

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
CONOCOPHILLIPSCOP · Entity 658DirectorJanuary 15, 2013January 17, 2013
Enviva, LLCEVA · Entity 84963DirectorJanuary 29, 2021February 02, 2021
ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTDRCL · Entity 2975DirectorFebruary 10, 2022February 14, 2022

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

CONOCOPHILLIPS

Report date January 15, 2013 · Filed January 17, 2013

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect2,898 Reported balance After 2013-01-15 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2013-01-15 · Grant · Acquired 2,898 · Balance 2,898

F1: The stock units convert to ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F2: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The stock units convert to ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F2: The reporting person has elected to receive payment as a lump sum six months following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

Enviva, LLC

Report date January 29, 2021 · Filed February 02, 2021

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common unitsSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect34,786 Reported balance After 2021-01-29 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2021-01-29 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 3,028 · Balance 34,786

Phantom unitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00Direct0 Reported balance After 2021-01-29 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2021-01-29 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 3,028 · Balance 0

F1: On January 29, 2021, the phantom units reported above vested in accordance with the Reporting Person's grant award and were settled through the issuance of an equal number of common units to the Reporting Person.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: On January 29, 2021, the phantom units reported above vested in accordance with the Reporting Person's grant award and were settled through the issuance of an equal number of common units to the Reporting Person.

ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD

Report date February 10, 2022 · Filed February 14, 2022

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect23,681 Reported balance After 2022-02-10 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2022-02-10 · Grant · Acquired 2,256 · Balance 23,681

F1: Represents shares of common stock underlying immediately vested restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. 2008 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares underlying the RSUs are issuable one year following the RSU grant date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents shares of common stock underlying immediately vested restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted pursuant to the Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. 2008 Equity Incentive Plan. The shares underlying the RSUs are issuable one year following the RSU grant date.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
January 11, 2006 Filed Jan 13, 2006 12:33 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative 4,014 $0.00 Strike: $29.93 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-06-000016 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 11

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,014 shares

Expires 2010-06-01

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 11, 2006 Filed Jan 13, 2006 12:33 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative 4,116 $0.00 Strike: $29.08 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-06-000016 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 10

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,116 shares

Expires 2009-06-01

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 11, 2006 Filed Jan 13, 2006 12:33 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative 3,650 $0.00 Strike: $24.59 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-06-000016 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 9

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,650 shares

Expires 2008-10-21

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options became exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on October 21, 1999.

Read SEC document
January 11, 2006 Filed Jan 13, 2006 12:33 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 SaleCommon Stock 1,679 $60.95 $102,335.05
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-06-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,984

Read SEC document
January 11, 2006 Filed Jan 13, 2006 12:33 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 SaleCommon Stock 700 $60.90 $42,630.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-06-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,663

Read SEC document
January 11, 2006 Filed Jan 13, 2006 12:33 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 SaleCommon Stock 4,600 $60.89 $280,094.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-06-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,363

Read SEC document
January 11, 2006 Filed Jan 13, 2006 12:33 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 SaleCommon Stock 340 $60.88 $20,699.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-06-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,963

Read SEC document
January 11, 2006 Filed Jan 13, 2006 12:33 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 SaleCommon Stock 11,780 $60.35 $710,923.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-06-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,303

Read SEC document
January 11, 2006 Filed Jan 13, 2006 12:33 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,014 $29.93 $120,139.02
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-06-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,083

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 11, 2006 Filed Jan 13, 2006 12:33 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,116 $29.08 $119,693.28
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-06-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,069

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 11, 2006 Filed Jan 13, 2006 12:33 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 3,650 $24.59 $89,753.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-06-000016 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 16,953

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · balance_after: Due to a record keeping discrepancy, the reporting person's prior reports included an extra two shares in the total amount of securities beneficially owned. The total amount of securities included in this report reflects that adjustment.

Read SEC document
December 30, 2005 Filed Jan 4, 2006 17:12 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantStock Units · Derivative 144 $58.01 $8,353.44
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-06-000012 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,766

Underlying: Common Stock · 144 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

Read SEC document
November 30, 2005 Filed Dec 1, 2005 21:22 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantStock Units · Derivative 137 $60.99 $8,355.63
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-05-000330 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,605

Underlying: Common Stock · 137 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

Read SEC document
October 31, 2005 Filed Nov 2, 2005 19:22 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantStock Units · Derivative 129 $64.76 $8,354.04
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-05-000295 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,468

Underlying: Common Stock · 129 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

Read SEC document
September 30, 2005 Filed Oct 4, 2005 20:41 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantStock Units · Derivative 119 $70.49 $8,388.31
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-05-000251 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,339

Underlying: Common Stock · 119 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

Read SEC document
August 31, 2005 Filed Sep 2, 2005 21:34 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantStock Units · Derivative 128 $65.57 $8,392.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-05-000223 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,206

Underlying: Common Stock · 128 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

Read SEC document
July 29, 2005 Filed Aug 2, 2005 17:02 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantStock Units · Derivative 133 $63.12 $8,394.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001304783-05-000066 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,078

Underlying: Common Stock · 133 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

Read SEC document
June 30, 2005 Filed Jul 5, 2005 15:35 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantStock Units · Derivative 144 $57.94 $8,343.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-05-000180 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,945

Underlying: Common Stock · 144 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

F3 · balance_after: On June 1, 2005, the issuer declared a stock dividend, payable to all holders of record of common stock on May 16, 2005, of one share of common stock for each share of common stock outstanding. As a result, the total number of stock units held by the reporting person as of the date of the transaction reported herein reflects the stock dividend.

Read SEC document
May 31, 2005 Filed Jun 2, 2005 17:54 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantStock Units · Derivative 78 $107.32 $8,370.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-05-000163 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,393

Underlying: Common Stock · 78 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

Read SEC document
April 29, 2005 Filed May 3, 2005 15:51 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantStock Units · Derivative 80 $104.17 $8,333.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-05-000124 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,314.89

Underlying: Common Stock · 80 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

Read SEC document
March 31, 2005 Filed Apr 1, 2005 19:02 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantStock Units · Derivative 79 $106.67 $8,426.93
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-05-000101 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,235

Underlying: Common Stock · 79 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

Read SEC document
February 28, 2005 Filed Mar 2, 2005 17:44 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantStock Units · Derivative 76 $110.51 $8,398.76
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-05-000062 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,151

Underlying: Common Stock · 76 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2005 Filed Feb 17, 2005 19:20 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantStock Units · Derivative 1,075 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001315886-05-000052 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,075

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,075 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning on the date of his termination of service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for deferred payments.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2004 Filed Jan 4, 2005 16:22 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 87 $86.77 $7,548.99
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-05-000002 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,578

Read SEC document
November 30, 2004 Filed Dec 2, 2004 17:19 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 83 $90.37 $7,500.71
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000262 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,472

Read SEC document
October 29, 2004 Filed Nov 2, 2004 15:58 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 90 $83.60 $7,524.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000250 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,389

Read SEC document
September 30, 2004 Filed Oct 4, 2004 13:15 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 91 $82.46 $7,503.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000218 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,299

Read SEC document
August 31, 2004 Filed Sep 2, 2004 17:19 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 102 $73.84 $7,531.68
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000204 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,189

Read SEC document
July 30, 2004 Filed Aug 3, 2004 17:04 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 96 $78.59 $7,544.64
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000179 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,087

Read SEC document
June 30, 2004 Filed Jul 1, 2004 21:23 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 99 $76.05 $7,528.95
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000168 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,991

Read SEC document
June 01, 2004 Filed Jun 17, 2004 18:54 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 Exercise / conversionStock Units · Derivative 814 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000164 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 934

Underlying: Common Stock · 814 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock units convert to ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock units become payable, at the election of the director, (i) the date the director ceases to serve on the Board of Directors (subject to a minimum of three years from the grant date prior to payment), (ii) the date which is five years after the date the director ceases to serve on the Board of Directors or (iii) the date three years after the applicable grant date. This transaction represents the settlement of the stock units in ConocoPhillips common stock on the date three years after the applicable grant date pursuant to the election of the director.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock units become payable, at the election of the director, (i) the date the director ceases to serve on the Board of Directors (subject to a minimum of three years from the grant date prior to payment), (ii) the date which is five years after the date the director ceases to serve on the Board of Directors or (iii) the date three years after the applicable grant date. This transaction represents the settlement of the stock units in ConocoPhillips common stock on the date three years after the applicable grant date pursuant to the election of the director.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2004 Filed Jun 17, 2004 18:54 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 814 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000164 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,892

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 28, 2004 Filed Jun 2, 2004 16:55 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 104 $72.71 $7,561.84
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000144 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,066

Read SEC document
April 30, 2004 Filed May 4, 2004 15:54 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 105 $71.95 $7,554.75
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000117 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,962

Read SEC document
March 31, 2004 Filed Apr 2, 2004 17:14 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 109 $69.44 $7,568.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000109 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,857

Read SEC document
February 27, 2004 Filed Mar 2, 2004 17:43 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 109 $68.91 $7,511.19
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000094 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,736

Read SEC document
January 30, 2004 Filed Feb 3, 2004 16:50 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 114 $66.16 $7,542.24
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000047 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,627

Read SEC document
January 15, 2004 Filed Jan 20, 2004 09:28 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantStock Units · Derivative 1,375 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000022 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,317

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,375 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock units become payable, at the election of the director (i) the date the director ceases to serve on the Board of Directors (subject to a minimum of three years from the grant date prior to payment) or (ii) the date which is three years after the applicable grant date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock units become payable, at the election of the director (i) the date the director ceases to serve on the Board of Directors (subject to a minimum of three years from the grant date prior to payment) or (ii) the date which is three years after the applicable grant date.

Read SEC document
December 31, 2003 Filed Jan 5, 2004 16:24 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 115 $65.69 $7,554.35
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-04-000001 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,513

Read SEC document
November 28, 2003 Filed Dec 2, 2003 15:50 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 132 $56.98 $7,521.36
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-03-000122 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,376

Read SEC document
October 31, 2003 Filed Nov 4, 2003 09:55 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 132 $57.00 $7,524.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-03-000107 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,244

Read SEC document
September 30, 2003 Filed Oct 2, 2003 15:56 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 139 $54.31 $7,549.09
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-03-000068 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,112

Read SEC document
August 29, 2003 Filed Sep 3, 2003 16:23 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 135 $55.67 $7,515.45
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-03-000047 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,973

Read SEC document
July 31, 2003 Filed Aug 4, 2003 15:57 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 143 $52.75 $7,543.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-03-000028 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,838

Read SEC document
June 30, 2003 Filed Jul 2, 2003 15:46 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 137 $54.88 $7,518.56
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234266-03-000009 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,695

Read SEC document
June 01, 2003 Filed Jun 3, 2003 16:01 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 Exercise / conversionStock Units · Derivative 363 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234250-03-000022 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 793

Underlying: Common Stock · 363 shares

Expires 1988-08-08

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The stock units convert to ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock units become payable, at the election of the director (i) the date the director ceases to serve on the Board of Directors (subject to a minimum of three years from the grant date prior to payment), (ii) the date which is five years after the date the director ceases to serve on the Board of Directors or (iii) the date three years after the applicable grant date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The stock units become payable, at the election of the director (i) the date the director ceases to serve on the Board of Directors (subject to a minimum of three years from the grant date prior to payment), (ii) the date which is five years after the date the director ceases to serve on the Board of Directors or (iii) the date three years after the applicable grant date.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2003 Filed Jun 3, 2003 16:01 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 363 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234250-03-000022 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,558

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 30, 2003 Filed Jun 3, 2003 16:01 UTC CONOCOPHILLIPS COP · Entity 658 GrantCommon Stock 140 $53.65 $7,511.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001234250-03-000022 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

REILLY WILLIAM K · CIK 0001127306 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,195

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.