Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cogent Biosciences, Inc.UMRX · Entity 3793 | President & C.F.O. | March 28, 2018 | March 29, 2018 |
| INCYTE CORPINCY · Entity 3182 | EVP & Chief Financial Officer | July 14, 2025 | July 16, 2025 |
| Keenova Therapeutics plcNONE · Entity 28960 | President and CFO | February 25, 2026 | February 27, 2026 |
| VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC / MAVRTX · Entity 2875 | SVP, Corp Strategy & Bus Devlp | July 30, 2013 | August 01, 2013 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Cogent Biosciences, Inc.
Report date March 28, 2018 · Filed March 29, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.18 · Expires 2025-01-28 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-03-28 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: 25% of the shares vests on January 9, 2016, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Persons continuous service with the Issuer. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.18 · Expires 2025-04-29 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-03-28 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance Not disclosed F2: 25% of the shares vest on April 30, 2016, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Persons continuous service with the Issuer. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $9.77 · Expires 2027-10-26 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-03-28 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance Not disclosed F3: 25% of the shares vest on October 27, 2018, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Persons continuous service with the Issuer. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $12.00 · Expires 2028-03-16 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2018-03-28 · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance Not disclosed F4: 25% of the shares vest on March 28, 2019, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Persons continuous service with the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: 25% of the shares vests on January 9, 2016, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Persons continuous service with the Issuer.
F2: 25% of the shares vest on April 30, 2016, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Persons continuous service with the Issuer.
F3: 25% of the shares vest on October 27, 2018, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Persons continuous service with the Issuer.
F4: 25% of the shares vest on March 28, 2019, and the remaining shares shall vest in 36 equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Persons continuous service with the Issuer.
INCYTE CORP
Report date July 14, 2025 · Filed July 16, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 116,097 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-14 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-07-14 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,407 · Balance 116,097 F1: Represents shares withheld automatically by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations due at settlement of RSUs or earned performance shares previously reported in Table I as common stock. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 114,652 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-15 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-07-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,445 · Balance 114,652 F1: Represents shares withheld automatically by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations due at settlement of RSUs or earned performance shares previously reported in Table I as common stock. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 125,759 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-15 transaction · row 3
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-07-15 · Grant · Acquired 11,107 · Balance 125,759 F2: Represents award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest 25% annually over four years. The RSUs may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3: Including the July 15, 2025 grant, this includes an aggregate of 64,006 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported RSUs and earned performance shares that have not vested. |
| Performance SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2028-07-15 | Direct | 27,769 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-15 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-07-15 · Grant · Acquired 27,769 · Balance 27,769 F4: Each performance share represents the right to receive up to 200% of one share of common stock. Such shares may be earned based upon the issuer's relative total shareholder return ("TSR") over a three-year performance period beginning on January 1, 2025 as compared to the TSR of companies in a fixed peer group, as set forth in the Performance Share Award Agreement. The earned shares will vest on the third anniversary of the grant date subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the issuer. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $68.25 · Expires 2035-07-14 | Direct | 24,998 |
Reported balance
After 2025-07-15 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2025-07-15 · Grant · Acquired 24,998 · Balance 24,998 F5: The July 15, 2025 options become exercisable in 37 installments, with the first 25% vesting after one year and the remainder vesting monthly over three years. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares withheld automatically by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations due at settlement of RSUs or earned performance shares previously reported in Table I as common stock.
F2: Represents award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest 25% annually over four years. The RSUs may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis.
F3: Including the July 15, 2025 grant, this includes an aggregate of 64,006 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported RSUs and earned performance shares that have not vested.
F4: Each performance share represents the right to receive up to 200% of one share of common stock. Such shares may be earned based upon the issuer's relative total shareholder return ("TSR") over a three-year performance period beginning on January 1, 2025 as compared to the TSR of companies in a fixed peer group, as set forth in the Performance Share Award Agreement. The earned shares will vest on the third anniversary of the grant date subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the issuer.
F5: The July 15, 2025 options become exercisable in 37 installments, with the first 25% vesting after one year and the remainder vesting monthly over three years.
Keenova Therapeutics plc
Report date February 25, 2026 · Filed February 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 174,181 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-25 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-25 · Grant · Acquired 101,262 · Balance 174,181 F1: Upon vesting, each restricted stock unit ("RSU") will be settled in ordinary shares of the Issuer at one share per RSU. F2: The RSUs will vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of February 25, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Upon vesting, each restricted stock unit ("RSU") will be settled in ordinary shares of the Issuer at one share per RSU.
F2: The RSUs will vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of February 25, 2027.
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC / MA
Report date July 30, 2013 · Filed August 01, 2013
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $83.36 · Expires 2023-07-29 | Direct | 27,500 |
Reported balance
After 2013-07-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2013-07-30 · Grant · Acquired 27,500 · Balance 27,500 F1: The option vests in 16 quarterly installments from 07/30/2013. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option vests in 16 quarterly installments from 07/30/2013.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
HOLOGIC INC
Report date April 07, 2026 · Filed April 09, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-04-09. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 50,526 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 21, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Hologic, Inc. ("Hologic" or "Company"), Hopper Parent Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Hopper Merger Sub Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of Hologic common stock, par value $0.01 ("Company Common Stock"), was converted into the right to receive (x) $76.00 per share in cash, without interest (the "Cash Consideration") and (y) one (1) contingent value right, which represents the right to receive up to $3.00 in cash, when and if payable (each, a "CVR") (the consideration contemplated by clauses (x) and (y), together, the "Merger Consideration"). F2: At the Effective Time, each time-vesting restricted stock unit award (a "Company RSU Award") held directly by the reporting person was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration in respect of each share of Company Common Stock underlying the Company RSU Award. As a result of the Merger, the reporting person no longer beneficially owns, directly or indirectly, any shares of Company Common Stock. |
| Non-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $41.92 · Expires 2027-03-08 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-07 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-04-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,816 · Balance 0 F3: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. |
| Non-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $38.44 · Expires 2028-03-14 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-07 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-04-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 7,551 · Balance 0 F3: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. |
| Non-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $46.81 · Expires 2029-03-07 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-07 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-04-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 6,523 · Balance 0 F3: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. |
| Non-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $47.36 · Expires 2030-03-05 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-07 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-04-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 7,322 · Balance 0 F3: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. |
| Non-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $71.03 · Expires 2031-03-11 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-07 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-04-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,055 · Balance 0 F3: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. |
| Non-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $70.28 · Expires 2032-03-10 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-07 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-04-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,293 · Balance 0 F3: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. |
| Non-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $78.49 · Expires 2033-03-09 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-07 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2026-04-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,210 · Balance 0 F3: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. |
| Non-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $76.32 · Expires 2034-03-07 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-07 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2026-04-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,536 · Balance 0 F3: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. |
| Non-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $64.36 · Expires 2035-02-26 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-07 transaction · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · 2026-04-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 5,535 · Balance 0 F3: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 21, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Hologic, Inc. ("Hologic" or "Company"), Hopper Parent Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Hopper Merger Sub Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of Hologic common stock, par value $0.01 ("Company Common Stock"), was converted into the right to receive (x) $76.00 per share in cash, without interest (the "Cash Consideration") and (y) one (1) contingent value right, which represents the right to receive up to $3.00 in cash, when and if payable (each, a "CVR") (the consideration contemplated by clauses (x) and (y), together, the "Merger Consideration").
F2: At the Effective Time, each time-vesting restricted stock unit award (a "Company RSU Award") held directly by the reporting person was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration in respect of each share of Company Common Stock underlying the Company RSU Award. As a result of the Merger, the reporting person no longer beneficially owns, directly or indirectly, any shares of Company Common Stock.
F3: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 07, 2026 Filed Apr 9, 2026 21:17 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Disposition to issuerNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,535 | Not disclosed Strike: $64.36 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-26-000073 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 10 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,535 shares Expires 2035-02-26 F3 · price: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2026 Filed Apr 9, 2026 21:17 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Disposition to issuerNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,536 | Not disclosed Strike: $76.32 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-26-000073 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,536 shares Expires 2034-03-07 F3 · price: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2026 Filed Apr 9, 2026 21:17 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Disposition to issuerNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,210 | Not disclosed Strike: $78.49 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-26-000073 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,210 shares Expires 2033-03-09 F3 · price: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2026 Filed Apr 9, 2026 21:17 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Disposition to issuerNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,293 | Not disclosed Strike: $70.28 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-26-000073 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 7 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,293 shares Expires 2032-03-10 F3 · price: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2026 Filed Apr 9, 2026 21:17 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Disposition to issuerNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,055 | Not disclosed Strike: $71.03 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-26-000073 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,055 shares Expires 2031-03-11 F3 · price: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2026 Filed Apr 9, 2026 21:17 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Disposition to issuerNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,322 | Not disclosed Strike: $47.36 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-26-000073 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,322 shares Expires 2030-03-05 F3 · price: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2026 Filed Apr 9, 2026 21:17 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Disposition to issuerNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,523 | Not disclosed Strike: $46.81 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-26-000073 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,523 shares Expires 2029-03-07 F3 · price: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2026 Filed Apr 9, 2026 21:17 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Disposition to issuerNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,551 | Not disclosed Strike: $38.44 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-26-000073 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,551 shares Expires 2028-03-14 F3 · price: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2026 Filed Apr 9, 2026 21:17 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Disposition to issuerNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,816 | Not disclosed Strike: $41.92 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-26-000073 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,816 shares Expires 2027-03-08 F3 · price: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: For Footnote (3), see Remarks below. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2026 Filed Apr 9, 2026 21:17 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 50,526 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-26-000073 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of October 21, 2025 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Hologic, Inc. ("Hologic" or "Company"), Hopper Parent Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Hopper Merger Sub Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of Hologic common stock, par value $0.01 ("Company Common Stock"), was converted into the right to receive (x) $76.00 per share in cash, without interest (the "Cash Consideration") and (y) one (1) contingent value right, which represents the right to receive up to $3.00 in cash, when and if payable (each, a "CVR") (the consideration contemplated by clauses (x) and (y), together, the "Merger Consideration"). F2 · price: At the Effective Time, each time-vesting restricted stock unit award (a "Company RSU Award") held directly by the reporting person was converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration in respect of each share of Company Common Stock underlying the Company RSU Award. As a result of the Merger, the reporting person no longer beneficially owns, directly or indirectly, any shares of Company Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2026 Filed Mar 2, 2026 21:25 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,190 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-26-000027 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,526 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units which vest on the date of the 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and are settled in shares of common stock. F2 · price: Restricted stock units are settled in shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2026 Filed Feb 27, 2026 02:02 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc NONE · Entity 28960 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 101,262 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-020852 · tm267396-3_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 174,181 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 101,262 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon vesting, each restricted stock unit ("RSU") will be settled in ordinary shares of the Issuer at one share per RSU. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of February 25, 2027. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest ratably on each of the first three anniversaries of February 25, 2027. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2025 Filed Dec 23, 2025 22:31 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc NONE · Entity 28960 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 18,631 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-124319 · tm2534260-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,828 F1 · price: The number of ordinary shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations arising out the vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which vested on December 15, 2025, is based on a percentage and did not take into account any market value as the Issuer's ordinary shares are not listed or quoted on a recognized trading market. F2 · balance_after: The Reporting Person received 18,371 additional RSUs resulting from the adjustment of the RSUs held by the Reporting Person immediately prior to the separation of Par Health, Inc. ("Par Health") from the Issuer on November 10, 2025, pursuant to the terms of the Employee Matters Agreement by and between the Issuer and Par Health. As a result, the 30,335 RSUs that vested on December 15, 2025, were adjusted to 36,459 RSUs. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 17, 2025 23:00 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc NONE · Entity 28960 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 30,335 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-122128 · tm2533758-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,672 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 30,335 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit (the "RSU") that was settled, was settled in ordinary shares of the Issuer at one share per RSU. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On September 23, 2025, the reporting person was granted 91,007 RSUs vesting ratably on each of December 15, 2025, December 15, 2026 and December 15, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. The number of RSUs held by the reporting person is subject to adjustment in connection with the separation of Par Health, Inc. ("Par Health") from the Issuer on November 10, 2025 pursuant to the terms of the Employee Matters Agreement by and between the Issuer and Par Health. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On September 23, 2025, the reporting person was granted 91,007 RSUs vesting ratably on each of December 15, 2025, December 15, 2026 and December 15, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. The number of RSUs held by the reporting person is subject to adjustment in connection with the separation of Par Health, Inc. ("Par Health") from the Issuer on November 10, 2025 pursuant to the terms of the Employee Matters Agreement by and between the Issuer and Par Health. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 17, 2025 23:00 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc NONE · Entity 28960 | Exercise / conversionOrdinary Shares | 30,335 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-122128 · tm2533758-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,335 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit (the "RSU") that was settled, was settled in ordinary shares of the Issuer at one share per RSU. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2025 Filed Oct 22, 2025 20:17 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 7,402 | $0.00 Strike: $36.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-25-000030 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,402 shares Expires 2026-03-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options became exercisable on the date of the 2017 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2025 Filed Oct 22, 2025 20:17 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,402 | $73.07 | $540,864.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-25-000030 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,336 F1 · shares: Transaction pursuant to an existing Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted February 19, 2025 to exercise and sell stock options expiring March 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2025 Filed Oct 22, 2025 20:17 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 7,402 | $36.04 | $266,768.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000859737-25-000030 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,738 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Transaction pursuant to an existing Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted February 19, 2025 to exercise and sell stock options expiring March 2, 2026. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2025 Filed Sep 25, 2025 22:01 UTC | Keenova Therapeutics plc NONE · Entity 28960 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 91,007 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-093447 · tm2526633-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · President and CFO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,007 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 91,007 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon vesting, each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") will be settled in ordinary shares of the Issuer at one share per RSU. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs will vest ratably on each of December 15, 2025, December 15, 2026 and December 15, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs will vest ratably on each of December 15, 2025, December 15, 2026 and December 15, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through such date. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2025 Filed Jul 16, 2025 20:03 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 24,998 | $0.00 Strike: $68.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-25-000083 · wk-form4_1752696234.xml · derivative · entry 5 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,998 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,998 shares Expires 2035-07-14 F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The July 15, 2025 options become exercisable in 37 installments, with the first 25% vesting after one year and the remainder vesting monthly over three years. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2025 Filed Jul 16, 2025 20:03 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative | 27,769 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-25-000083 · wk-form4_1752696234.xml · derivative · entry 4 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,769 Underlying: Common Stock · 27,769 shares Expires 2028-07-15 F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance share represents the right to receive up to 200% of one share of common stock. Such shares may be earned based upon the issuer's relative total shareholder return ("TSR") over a three-year performance period beginning on January 1, 2025 as compared to the TSR of companies in a fixed peer group, as set forth in the Performance Share Award Agreement. The earned shares will vest on the third anniversary of the grant date subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the issuer. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance share represents the right to receive up to 200% of one share of common stock. Such shares may be earned based upon the issuer's relative total shareholder return ("TSR") over a three-year performance period beginning on January 1, 2025 as compared to the TSR of companies in a fixed peer group, as set forth in the Performance Share Award Agreement. The earned shares will vest on the third anniversary of the grant date subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the issuer. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2025 Filed Jul 16, 2025 20:03 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,107 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-25-000083 · wk-form4_1752696234.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,759 F2 · shares: Represents award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest 25% annually over four years. The RSUs may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F3 · balance_after: Including the July 15, 2025 grant, this includes an aggregate of 64,006 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported RSUs and earned performance shares that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2025 Filed Jul 16, 2025 20:03 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,445 | $68.25 | $98,621.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-25-000083 · wk-form4_1752696234.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,652 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld automatically by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations due at settlement of RSUs or earned performance shares previously reported in Table I as common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2025 Filed Jul 16, 2025 20:03 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,407 | $69.98 | $98,461.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-25-000083 · wk-form4_1752696234.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 116,097 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld automatically by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations due at settlement of RSUs or earned performance shares previously reported in Table I as common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2025 Filed Jul 7, 2025 20:47 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 11,589 | $68.17 | $790,022.13 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-25-000075 · wk-form4_1751921217.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 117,504 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld automatically by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations due at settlement of RSUs or earned performance shares previously reported in Table I as common stock. F2 · balance_after: This includes an aggregate of 59,103 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported RSUs and earned performance shares that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 20:50 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,970 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016579 · wk-form4_1743713452.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,093 F2 · shares: Represents the shares of common stock underlying performance shares earned upon the achievement of performance criteria determined to be satisfied on April 1, 2025. The earned shares will vest on the third anniversary of the July 2, 2022 grant date, subject to the Reporting Persons continued service with the Issuer. Each performance share represents the right to receive one or more shares of common stock based on, and subject to, specified development, revenue and market-based (relative total shareholder returns compared to the Nasdaq Biotechnology Index) performance goals determined by the Issuers Compensation Committee in January 2022 as set forth in the Performance Share Award Agreement. The number of shares of common stock that the Reporting Person is entitled to receive over the three year performance period ranges from 0% to 150% of the number of performance shares awarded. F3 · balance_after: This includes an aggregate of 84,321 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported RSUs and earned performance shares that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2025 Filed Apr 3, 2025 20:50 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,598 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-016579 · wk-form4_1743713452.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,123 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock underlying performance shares earned upon the achievement of performance criteria determined to be satisfied on April 1, 2025. The earned shares will vest on November 30, 2025, subject to the Reporting Persons continued service with the Issuer. Each performance share represents the right to receive one or more shares of common stock based on, and subject to, achievement of specified Opzelura performance goals. The number of shares of common stock that the Reporting Person is entitled to receive over the three year performance period ranges from 0% to 150% of the number of performance shares awarded. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 21:25 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,535 | $0.00 Strike: $64.36 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-007266 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,535 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,535 shares Expires 2035-02-26 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options become exercisable on the date of the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2025 Filed Feb 28, 2025 21:25 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,864 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-007266 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,336 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units which vest on the date of the 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and are settled in shares of common stock. F2 · price: Restricted stock units are settled in shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2025 Filed Jan 22, 2025 21:09 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,516 | $0.00 Strike: $71.93 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-25-000039 · wk-form4_1737580138.xml · derivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,516 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,516 shares Expires 2035-01-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Beginning January 17, 2025, options become exercisable in 37 installments, with the first 25% vesting on July 15, 2025 and the remainder vesting monthly over three years. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2025 Filed Jan 17, 2025 20:32 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,672 | $72.46 | $266,073.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-25-000017 · wk-form4_1737145955.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,525 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld automatically by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations due at settlement of RSUs or earned performance shares previously reported in Table I as common stock. F2 · balance_after: This includes an aggregate of 46,753 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported RSUs and earned performance shares that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2024 Filed Jul 19, 2024 20:06 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 9,039 | $0.00 Strike: $26.74 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020732 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,039 shares Expires 2025-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option to purchase common stock became exercisable on the first anniversary of the grant date, January 1, 2015. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2024 Filed Jul 19, 2024 20:06 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | SaleCommon Stock | 9,039 | $79.50 | $718,600.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020732 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,472 F1 · shares: Transaction pursuant to an existing Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted February 16, 2024 to exercise and sell expiring stock options. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2024 Filed Jul 19, 2024 20:06 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,039 | $26.74 | $241,702.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-020732 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,511 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Transaction pursuant to an existing Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted February 16, 2024 to exercise and sell expiring stock options. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2024 Filed Jul 17, 2024 16:25 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 28,127 | $0.00 Strike: $64.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-24-000131 · wk-form4_1721233493.xml · derivative · entry 3 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,127 Underlying: Common Stock · 28,127 shares Expires 2034-07-14 F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The July 15, 2024 options become exercisable in 37 installments, with the first 25% vesting after one year and the remainder vesting monthly over three years. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2024 Filed Jul 17, 2024 16:25 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 948 | $64.25 | $60,909.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-24-000131 · wk-form4_1721233493.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,197 F2 · shares: Represents shares withheld automatically by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations due at settlement of RSUs or earned performance shares previously reported in Table I as common stock. F3 · balance_after: Including the July 15, 2024 grant, this includes an aggregate of 58,275 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported RSUs and earned performance shares that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2024 Filed Jul 17, 2024 16:25 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,572 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-24-000131 · wk-form4_1721233493.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 96,145 F1 · shares: Represents award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest 25% annually over four years, subject to the employee's continued service with the issuer through the applicable vesting dates. The RSUs may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2024 Filed Jul 3, 2024 16:18 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,870 | $59.02 | $405,467.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-24-000113 · wk-form4_1720023490.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,573 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld automatically by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations due at settlement of RSUs or earned performance shares previously reported in Table I as common stock. F2 · price: Includes an aggregate of 48,764 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported RSUs and earned performance shares that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 21:58 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,536 | $0.00 Strike: $76.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-009445 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,536 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,536 shares Expires 2034-03-07 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options become exercisable on the date of the 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2024 Filed Mar 11, 2024 21:58 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,572 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-009445 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,472 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units which vest on the date of the 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and are settled in shares of common stock. F2 · price: Restricted stock units are settled in shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 17:49 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,377 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-24-000057 · wk-form4_1708105731.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 89,983 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock underlying performance shares earned upon the achievement of performance criteria determined to be satisfied on February 14, 2024. The earned shares will vest on the third anniversary of the July 2, 2021 grant date, subject to the Reporting Persons continued service with the Issuer. Each performance share represents the right to receive one or more shares of common stock based on, and subject to, the achievement of specified financial and development performance criteria determined by the Issuers Compensation Committee in January 2021 as set forth in the Performance Share Award Agreement. The number of shares of common stock that the Reporting Person is entitled to receive over the three year performance period ranges from 0% to 150% of the number of performance shares awarded. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 66,409 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported RSUs and earned performance shares that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2024 17:33 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 387 | $57.84 | $22,384.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-24-000047 · wk-form4_1707932028.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,606 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld automatically by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations due at settlement of restricted stock units previously reported in Table I as common stock. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 59,032 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported RSUs and earned performance shares that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| January 18, 2024 Filed Jan 22, 2024 18:01 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 27,668 | $0.00 Strike: $61.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000879169-24-000028 · wk-form4_1705946493.xml · derivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,668 Underlying: Common Stock · 27,668 shares Expires 2034-01-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Beginning January 18, 2024, options become exercisable in 37 installments, with the first 25% vesting on July 14, 2024 and the remainder vesting monthly over three years. Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2023 Filed Jul 18, 2023 20:00 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 25,682 | $0.00 Strike: $61.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-042554 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,682 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,682 shares Expires 2033-07-13 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The July 14, 2023 options become exercisable in 37 installments, with the first 25% vesting after one year and the remainder vesting monthly over three years. Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2023 Filed Jul 18, 2023 20:00 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-042554 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,993 F1 · shares: Represents award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest 25% annually over four years, subject to Christina Stamoulis' continued service with the issuer through the applicable vesting dates. The RSUs may be settled only for shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · balance_after: Including the July 14, 2023 RSU Grant, this includes an aggregate of 60,099 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported RSUs and earned performance shares that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| July 03, 2023 Filed Jul 6, 2023 20:00 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,073 | $62.08 | $377,011.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-041512 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,747 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld automatically by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations due at settlement of RSUs or earned performance shares previously reported in Table I as common stock. F2 · balance_after: This includes an aggregate of 47,853 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported RSUs and earned performance shares that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:19 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,210 | $0.00 Strike: $78.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009875 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,210 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,210 shares Expires 2033-03-09 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Options become exercisable on the date of the 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| March 09, 2023 Filed Mar 13, 2023 20:19 UTC | HOLOGIC INC HOLX · Entity 12463 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,465 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-009875 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,900 F1 · kind: Represents restricted stock units which vest on the date of the 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and are settled in shares of common stock. F2 · price: Restricted stock units are settled in shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 21:00 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 331 | $80.08 | $26,506.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-009691 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,460 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations due at settlement of restricted stock units previously reported in Table I as common stock. F2 · balance_after: This includes an aggregate of 62,356 shares of common stock issuable pursuant to previously reported restricted stock units and earned performance shares that have not vested. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2023 Filed Feb 15, 2023 21:00 UTC | INCYTE CORP INCY · Entity 3182 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 848 | $80.08 | $67,907.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-009691 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stamoulis Christiana · CIK 0001502917 · EVP & Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 76,791 F1 · shares: Represents shares withheld to satisfy tax withholding obligations due at settlement of restricted stock units previously reported in Table I as common stock. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.