Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LOCKHEED MARTIN CORPLMT · Entity 2882 | Director · Executive Chairman | September 08, 2013 | September 10, 2013 |
| PRICE T ROWE GROUP INCTROW · Entity 3212 | Director | September 29, 2026 | September 30, 2026 |
| UNITED STATES STEEL CORPX · Entity 78343 | Director | January 16, 2018 | January 17, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP
Report date September 08, 2013 · Filed September 10, 2013
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 208,086 |
Ending reported balance
After 2013-09-08 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2013-09-08 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 11,800 · Balance 213,407 F1: Each restricted stock unit granted on February 1, 2006 was the economic equivalent of one share of LMT common stock. Row 2 · 2013-09-08 · Tax withholding · Disposed 5,321 · Balance 208,086 F2: Disposition to the Issuer of shares to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon vesting of restricted stock units exempt under Rule 16(b)-3. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2013-09-08 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2013-09-08 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2013-09-08 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 11,800 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit granted on February 1, 2006 was the economic equivalent of one share of LMT common stock. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectLockheed Martin Salaried Savings Plan | 250.6557 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2013-09-08 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 250.6557 F3: Shares previously acquired under the Lockheed Martin Salaried Savings Plan exempt under Section 16(b) which will be settled upon the reporting person's retirement or termination of service, and additional shares acquired through dividend reinvestment. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit granted on February 1, 2006 was the economic equivalent of one share of LMT common stock.
F2: Disposition to the Issuer of shares to satisfy the reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon vesting of restricted stock units exempt under Rule 16(b)-3.
F3: Shares previously acquired under the Lockheed Martin Salaried Savings Plan exempt under Section 16(b) which will be settled upon the reporting person's retirement or termination of service, and additional shares acquired through dividend reinvestment.
PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC
Report date September 29, 2026 · Filed September 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,560.3854 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-29 · Grant · Acquired 314.0393 · Balance 25,560.3854 F1: This is pursuant to the T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. 2017 Non-Employee Director Equity Plan with respect to dividends declared by the issuer on it's Common Stock. A portion of these shares were credited as fully-vested dividend reinvestment shares and a portion will be accrued and vest when the corresponding grant vests. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This is pursuant to the T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. 2017 Non-Employee Director Equity Plan with respect to dividends declared by the issuer on it's Common Stock. A portion of these shares were credited as fully-vested dividend reinvestment shares and a portion will be accrued and vest when the corresponding grant vests.
UNITED STATES STEEL CORP
Report date January 16, 2018 · Filed January 17, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 50,429.552 |
Reported balance
After 2018-01-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-01-16 · Grant · Acquired 6,820.119 · Balance 50,429.552 F1: Shares awarded pursuant to the Corporation's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Program through a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares awarded pursuant to the Corporation's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Program through a transaction exempt under Rule 16b-3.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
MONSANTO CO /NEW/
Report date June 07, 2018 · Filed June 07, 2018
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2018-06-07. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-07 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-06-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 10,000 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the terms of and subject to certain exceptions set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 14, 2016 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Bayer Aktiengesellschaft ("Bayer"), KWA Investment Co. ("Merger Sub") and Monsanto Company (the "Company"), each share of common stock of the Company and each time- or performance-vesting restricted stock unit of the Company outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the merger (the "Effective Time") was automatically converted into the right to receive $128.00 in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). F2: (Continued from Footnote 1) The Merger Consideration that is payable in respect of restricted stock units of the Company that were granted (a) prior to September 14, 2016 is fully vested as of the Effective Time or (b) after September 14, 2016 will vest based upon the vesting schedule applicable to the corresponding restricted stock units (subject to accelerated vesting in full upon a termination of employment without cause, for good reason or due to death, disability or retirement). Any Merger Consideration that is not paid at the Effective Time will begin accruing interest as of the Effective Time at the short-term federal rate. |
| Deferred Payment Plan Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2018-06-07 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2018-06-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 72,302 · Balance 0 F1: Pursuant to the terms of and subject to certain exceptions set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 14, 2016 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Bayer Aktiengesellschaft ("Bayer"), KWA Investment Co. ("Merger Sub") and Monsanto Company (the "Company"), each share of common stock of the Company and each time- or performance-vesting restricted stock unit of the Company outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the merger (the "Effective Time") was automatically converted into the right to receive $128.00 in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"). F2: (Continued from Footnote 1) The Merger Consideration that is payable in respect of restricted stock units of the Company that were granted (a) prior to September 14, 2016 is fully vested as of the Effective Time or (b) after September 14, 2016 will vest based upon the vesting schedule applicable to the corresponding restricted stock units (subject to accelerated vesting in full upon a termination of employment without cause, for good reason or due to death, disability or retirement). Any Merger Consideration that is not paid at the Effective Time will begin accruing interest as of the Effective Time at the short-term federal rate. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the terms of and subject to certain exceptions set forth in the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of September 14, 2016 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among Bayer Aktiengesellschaft ("Bayer"), KWA Investment Co. ("Merger Sub") and Monsanto Company (the "Company"), each share of common stock of the Company and each time- or performance-vesting restricted stock unit of the Company outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the merger (the "Effective Time") was automatically converted into the right to receive $128.00 in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: (Continued from Footnote 1) The Merger Consideration that is payable in respect of restricted stock units of the Company that were granted (a) prior to September 14, 2016 is fully vested as of the Effective Time or (b) after September 14, 2016 will vest based upon the vesting schedule applicable to the corresponding restricted stock units (subject to accelerated vesting in full upon a termination of employment without cause, for good reason or due to death, disability or retirement). Any Merger Consideration that is not paid at the Effective Time will begin accruing interest as of the Effective Time at the short-term federal rate.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,015 | $96.18 | $97,622.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 22 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 374,065 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 615 | $96.17 | $59,144.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 21 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375,080 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $96.16 | $57,696.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 20 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 375,695 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,800 | $96.15 | $365,370.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 19 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 376,295 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $96.14 | $144,210.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 380,095 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,300 | $96.13 | $124,969.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 381,595 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $96.12 | $96,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 382,895 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,300 | $96.11 | $317,163.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 383,895 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 24,258 | $96.10 | $2,331,193.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 387,195 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 12,705 | $96.09 | $1,220,823.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 411,453 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,785 | $96.08 | $459,742.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 424,158 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,100 | $96.07 | $105,677.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 428,943 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 16,080 | $96.06 | $1,544,644.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 430,043 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $96.05 | $48,025.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 446,123 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 700 | $96.04 | $67,228.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 446,623 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $96.03 | $38,412.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 447,323 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,800 | $96.02 | $172,836.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 447,723 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,400 | $96.01 | $134,414.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 449,523 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 13,000 | $96.00 | $1,248,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 450,923 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 87,500 | $51.10 | $4,471,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 463,923 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 200,000 | $50.40 | $10,080,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 376,423 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:00 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 100,000 | $35.05 | $3,505,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000060 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 176,423 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $96.71 | $77,368.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 29 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 213,680 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 900 | $96.70 | $87,030.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 28 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 214,480 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 127,000 | $96.69 | $12,279,630.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 27 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 215,380 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $96.68 | $58,008.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 26 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,380 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $96.67 | $29,001.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 25 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 342,980 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $96.66 | $77,328.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 24 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 343,280 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $96.65 | $48,325.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 23 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 344,080 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,200 | $96.64 | $115,968.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 22 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 344,580 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $96.63 | $9,663.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 21 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 345,780 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $96.62 | $28,986.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 20 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 345,880 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $96.61 | $77,288.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 19 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 346,180 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,200 | $96.60 | $115,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 346,980 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $96.59 | $38,636.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 348,180 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,100 | $96.58 | $106,238.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 348,580 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $96.57 | $28,971.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 349,680 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,296 | $96.56 | $125,141.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 349,980 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 600 | $96.55 | $57,930.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 351,276 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 400 | $96.54 | $38,616.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 351,876 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $96.53 | $9,653.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 352,276 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 792 | $96.52 | $76,443.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 352,376 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 200 | $96.51 | $19,302.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,168 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $96.50 | $144,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 353,368 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 700 | $96.43 | $67,501.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 354,868 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 100 | $96.42 | $9,642.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 355,568 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,500 | $96.40 | $144,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 355,668 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 800 | $96.36 | $77,088.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 357,168 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $96.34 | $28,902.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 357,968 Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2007 Filed Aug 16, 2007 21:02 UTC | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP LMT · Entity 2882 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,500 | $96.33 | $433,485.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001351594-07-000061 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 STEVENS ROBERT J · CIK 0001184258 · Director · Chairman, President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 358,268 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.