TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Callahan Don

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
16116
SEC CIK
0001433990

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
CITIGROUP INCC · Entity 2837Head of Operations&TechnologyFebruary 28, 2018March 01, 2018
INNODATA INCINOD · Entity 4551DirectorJune 04, 2026June 08, 2026
WEX Inc.WEX · Entity 2285DirectorSeptember 30, 2026October 03, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

CITIGROUP INC

Report date February 28, 2018 · Filed March 01, 2018

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect290,861.45 Reported balance After 2018-02-28 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2018-02-28 · Sale · Disposed 7,000 · Balance 290,861.45

6.3% Noncumulative Preferred Stock, Series SSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect4,170 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2018-02-28 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 4,170

INNODATA INC

Report date June 04, 2026 · Filed June 08, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect3,154 Reported balance After 2026-06-04 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-04 · Grant · Acquired 1,481 · Balance 3,154

F1: These shares represent restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest 100% on the earlier to occur of (i) June 4, 2027; and (ii) the date of Innodata Inc.'s 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, and will be settled into shares of Innodata Inc.'s common stock upon vesting. Pursuant to the Company's deferred compensation program, upon vesting the shares will be subject to a deferred payment date. The deferred payment date will be the first to occur of (i) the reporting person's separation from service, death or disability, (ii) a change of control (as defined in the Company's Amended and Restated Equity Compensation Plan), or (iii) the third anniversary of the date of grant.

F2: Includes 1,481 RSUs that will vest 100% on the earlier to occur of (i) June 4, 2027; and (ii) the date of Innodata Inc.'s 2027 annual meeting of stockholders. The RSUs will be settled into shares of Innodata Inc.'s common stock upon vesting.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: These shares represent restricted stock units ("RSUs") that will vest 100% on the earlier to occur of (i) June 4, 2027; and (ii) the date of Innodata Inc.'s 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, and will be settled into shares of Innodata Inc.'s common stock upon vesting. Pursuant to the Company's deferred compensation program, upon vesting the shares will be subject to a deferred payment date. The deferred payment date will be the first to occur of (i) the reporting person's separation from service, death or disability, (ii) a change of control (as defined in the Company's Amended and Restated Equity Compensation Plan), or (iii) the third anniversary of the date of grant.

F2: Includes 1,481 RSUs that will vest 100% on the earlier to occur of (i) June 4, 2027; and (ii) the date of Innodata Inc.'s 2027 annual meeting of stockholders. The RSUs will be settled into shares of Innodata Inc.'s common stock upon vesting.

WEX Inc.

Report date September 30, 2026 · Filed October 03, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect12,418 Reported balance After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-09-30 · Grant · Acquired 155 · Balance 12,418

F1: This common stock is represented by restricted stock units granted under the Amended and Restated WEX Inc. 2019 Equity and Incentive Plan (as defined in the 2025 WEX Inc. Proxy Statement filed on April 17, 2025) in lieu of the annual cash retainer. This was deferred in accordance with the Company's Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. Each restricted stock unit is payable in one share of WEX Inc. common stock 200 days immediately following the date upon which the holder's service as a member of the Board of Directors of WEX Inc. terminates for any reason.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: This common stock is represented by restricted stock units granted under the Amended and Restated WEX Inc. 2019 Equity and Incentive Plan (as defined in the 2025 WEX Inc. Proxy Statement filed on April 17, 2025) in lieu of the annual cash retainer. This was deferred in accordance with the Company's Non-Employee Directors Deferred Compensation Plan. Each restricted stock unit is payable in one share of WEX Inc. common stock 200 days immediately following the date upon which the holder's service as a member of the Board of Directors of WEX Inc. terminates for any reason.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
October 01, 2008 Filed Oct 3, 2008 20:46 UTC CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 17,026 $21.65 $368,612.90
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001181431-08-056095 · rrd220121.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Callahan Don · CIK 0001433990 · Chief Administrative Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 345,356.8

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.