Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ASSOCIATED BANC-CORPASB · Entity 2747 | Executive Vice President | February 19, 2019 | February 21, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP
Report date February 19, 2019 · Filed February 21, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock $0.01 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 46,431.7939 |
Reported balance
After 2019-02-19 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-02-19 · Tax withholding · Disposed 1,960 · Balance 46,431.7939 F1: Shares were surrendered to satisfy tax withholding obligations resulting from the vesting of awards. |
| Common Stock $0.01 Par ValueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirect401(k) Plan | 9,205 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-02-19 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 9,205 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares were surrendered to satisfy tax withholding obligations resulting from the vesting of awards.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 17:32 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | OtherCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 9.017 | $25.05 | $225.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-012119 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,161.4224 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 20:50 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 1,400 | $26.08 | $36,505.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008194 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,152.4054 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 20:50 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 2,006 | $26.05 | $52,256.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008194 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,552.4054 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 20:50 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 6,177 | $26.03 | $160,756.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008194 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,558.4054 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 20:50 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 6,541 | $26.00 | $170,066.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-008194 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,735.4054 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 18:56 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $0.00 Strike: $24.89 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006812 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock $0.01 Par Value · 20,000 shares Expires 2018-01-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest in annual increments over 3 years; 34% on the first anniversary after the grant date, and 33% on the second and third anniversaries after the grant date, respectively. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 18:56 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 20,000 | $26.30 | $526,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006812 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,276.4054 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 18:56 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 20,000 | $24.89 | $497,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006812 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,276.4054 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 18:56 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | OtherCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 8.6074 | $26.25 | $225.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-006812 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,276.4054 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2017 20:53 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,974 | $25.20 Strike: $25.20 | $402,544.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-004563 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,974 Underlying: Common Stock $0.01 Par Value · 15,974 shares Expires 2027-02-06 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Option vests in four equal annual installments beginning on February 8, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2017 20:53 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 3,628 | $25.20 | $91,425.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-004563 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,267.798 F2 · kind: Shares were surrendered to satisfy tax withholding obligations arising from the vesting of restricted stock. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2017 Filed Feb 8, 2017 20:53 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | GrantCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 13,585 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-004563 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,895.798 F1 · kind: Includes 8,631 shares awarded pursuant to vesting of performance-based restricted stock units ("PRSUs") granted in 2014; 1,651 shares attributable to the time-based portion, of PRSUs granted in 2017, and 3,303 shares underlying time-based RSUs ("TRSUs") granted in 2017, which will vest in four equal annual installments beginning on February 8, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2017 Filed Jan 19, 2017 20:37 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | OtherCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 9.177 | $24.62 | $225.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-002034 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,310.798 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2016 Filed Dec 20, 2016 21:51 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | OtherCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 8.982 | $25.15 | $225.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-070582 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,301.621 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 14,500 | $0.00 Strike: $12.97 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 15 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,767 Underlying: Common Stock $0.01 Par Value · 14,500 shares Expires 2022-01-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest in annual increments over 3 years; 34% on the first anniversary after the grant date, and 33% on the second and third anniversaries after the grant date, respectively. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | Exercise / conversionNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $17.26 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 14 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock $0.01 Par Value · 10,000 shares Expires 2019-01-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest in annual increments over 3 years; 34% on the first anniversary after the grant date, and 33% on the second and third anniversaries after the grant date, respectively. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 100 | $25.08 | $2,507.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,292.639 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 1,800 | $25.05 | $45,090.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,392.639 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 600 | $25.03 | $15,015.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,192.639 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 5,076 | $25.00 | $126,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,792.639 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 100 | $24.98 | $2,497.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,868.639 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 1,476 | $24.96 | $36,833.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,968.639 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 5,348 | $24.95 | $133,432.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,444.639 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 14,500 | $12.97 | $188,065.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,792.639 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 500 | $25.08 | $12,537.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,292.639 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 1,501 | $25.05 | $37,600.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,792.639 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 7,999 | $25.01 | $200,015.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,293.639 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2016 Filed Dec 13, 2016 16:25 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 10,000 | $17.26 | $172,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-069838 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,292.639 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 15, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 19:32 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | OtherCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 9.881 | $22.86 | $225.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-067374 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,292.639 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 19:32 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 161 | $23.26 | $3,744.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-067374 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,282.758 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 19:32 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 1,704 | $23.25 | $39,618.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-067374 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,443.758 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 19:32 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 100 | $23.23 | $2,323.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-067374 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,147.758 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 19:32 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 1,100 | $23.20 | $25,520.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-067374 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,247.758 Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2016 Filed Nov 16, 2016 19:32 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 1,295 | $23.18 | $30,024.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-067374 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,347.758 Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2016 Filed Oct 18, 2016 19:22 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | OtherCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 11.782 | $19.17 | $225.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-064910 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,642.758 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2016 Filed Sep 16, 2016 21:00 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | OtherDepositary Shrs Representing 8% Perpetual Pref Stk, Series B | 200 | $25.50 | $5,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-062718 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · kind: The reported securities were called for redemption by the issuer at a redemption price of $25 per Depositary Share, plus an amount equal to any declared and unpaid dividends to the redemption date. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2016 Filed Sep 16, 2016 21:00 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | OtherCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 11.629 | $19.43 | $225.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-062718 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,630.976 F1 · kind: Shares were purchased within the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2016 Filed Sep 8, 2016 19:59 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 6,000 | $19.76 | $118,530.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-062228 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,619.347 Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2016 Filed Sep 8, 2016 19:59 UTC | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP ASB · Entity 2747 | SaleCommon Stock $0.01 Par Value | 2,000 | $19.75 | $39,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-16-062228 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Docter Judith M · CIK 0001344171 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,619.347 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.