person · Reporting owner
WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV
Disclosed activity across 4 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BUNGELTDBG · Entity 109962 | Director | September 01, 2023 | September 06, 2023 |
| Bunge Global SABG · Entity 1528 | Director | September 01, 2026 | September 03, 2026 |
| C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC.CHRW · Entity 3306 | Director | May 08, 2025 | May 12, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BUNGELTD
Report date September 01, 2023 · Filed September 06, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 29,640.7968 |
Reported balance
After 2023-09-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-09-01 · Grant · Acquired 12 · Balance 29,640.7968 F1: Represents restricted stock units acquired on September 1, 2023 pursuant to a dividend feature under the registrant's equity incentive plans. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units acquired on September 1, 2023 pursuant to a dividend feature under the registrant's equity incentive plans.
Bunge Global SA
Report date September 01, 2026 · Filed September 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 34,482.7968 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-01 · Grant · Acquired 10 · Balance 34,482.7968 F1: Represents restricted stock units acquired on September 1, 2026 pursuant to a dividend feature under the registrant's long-term incentive plans. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units acquired on September 1, 2026 pursuant to a dividend feature under the registrant's long-term incentive plans.
C. H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE, INC.
Report date May 08, 2025 · Filed May 12, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phantom Stock (Restricted Stock Units)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 7,673 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-08 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-05-08 · Grant · Acquired 1,940 · Balance 7,673 F1: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock. F2: Reflects restricted stock units granted as the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. Commencing in 2025, the full annual grant is made on the date of the annual shareholders meeting, in lieu of quarterly installments made throughout the year. F3: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,519 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-05-08 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 2,519 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Pacific Point Advisors LLC | 266,732 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2025-05-08 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 266,732 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each phantom share/restricted stock unit will be paid in one share of common stock.
F2: Reflects restricted stock units granted as the annual equity-based award provided to each non-employee director. Commencing in 2025, the full annual grant is made on the date of the annual shareholders meeting, in lieu of quarterly installments made throughout the year.
F3: The restricted stock units are immediately vested, and following the reporting person's termination of service as a director, become payable in shares of common stock according to the schedule previously chosen by the reporting person.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
CORELOGIC, INC.
Report date June 04, 2021 · Filed June 08, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-06-08. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-06-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-06-04 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 3,030.482 · Balance 0 F1: Includes 2,008 restricted stock units of CoreLogic, Inc. ("CoreLogic") subject to time-based vesting ("RSUs"). Each RSU is settled by the delivery of the underlying shares of CoreLogic common stock. F2: On June 4, 2021, pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated February 4, 2021, by and among CoreLogic, Celestial-Saturn Parent Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Celestial-Saturn Acquisition Sub Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Acquisition Sub"), Acquisition Sub merged with and into CoreLogic, with CoreLogic surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). F3: (Continued from Footnote 2) Pursuant to the Merger Agreement and by virtue of the Merger, in which each issued and outstanding share of CoreLogic common stock, par value $0.00001 per share, was converted into the right to receive $80 in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"), each RSU held by a non-employee director that was outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger automatically vested (if unvested) and was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash, without interest, equal to the product of (A) the total number of shares of CoreLogic common stock underlying such RSU (including any shares of CoreLogic common stock in respect of dividend equivalent units credited thereon) multiplied by (B) the Merger Consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes 2,008 restricted stock units of CoreLogic, Inc. ("CoreLogic") subject to time-based vesting ("RSUs"). Each RSU is settled by the delivery of the underlying shares of CoreLogic common stock.
F2: On June 4, 2021, pursuant to that certain Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated February 4, 2021, by and among CoreLogic, Celestial-Saturn Parent Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Parent"), and Celestial-Saturn Acquisition Sub Inc., a Delaware corporation ("Acquisition Sub"), Acquisition Sub merged with and into CoreLogic, with CoreLogic surviving as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger").
F3: (Continued from Footnote 2) Pursuant to the Merger Agreement and by virtue of the Merger, in which each issued and outstanding share of CoreLogic common stock, par value $0.00001 per share, was converted into the right to receive $80 in cash, without interest (the "Merger Consideration"), each RSU held by a non-employee director that was outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger automatically vested (if unvested) and was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash, without interest, equal to the product of (A) the total number of shares of CoreLogic common stock underlying such RSU (including any shares of CoreLogic common stock in respect of dividend equivalent units credited thereon) multiplied by (B) the Merger Consideration.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 15, 2021 Filed Mar 17, 2021 19:01 UTC | CORELOGIC, INC. CLGX · Entity 138562 | GrantCommon Stock | 4.236 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-011208 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,022.482 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued on previously awarded restricted stock units which vest proportionately with the units to which they relate. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2021 Filed Mar 4, 2021 18:50 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | GrantCommon Stock | 24 | $79.16 | $1,899.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144519-21-000036 · wf-form4_161490183768529.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,861.7968 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units acquired on March 2, 2021 pursuant to a dividend feature under the registrant's equity incentive plans. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2020 Filed Dec 17, 2020 18:34 UTC | CORELOGIC, INC. CLGX · Entity 138562 | GrantCommon Stock | 4.246 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-031873 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,018.246 F1 · shares: Represents dividend equivalent rights accrued on previously awarded restricted stock units which vest proportionately with the units to which they relate. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2020 Filed Dec 4, 2020 12:52 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | GrantCommon Stock | 31 | $59.18 | $1,834.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144519-20-000097 · wf-form4_160710431144279.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,837.7968 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units acquired on December 2, 2020 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature under the registrant's equity incentive plans. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2020 Filed Nov 24, 2020 18:58 UTC | CORELOGIC, INC. CLGX · Entity 138562 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,014 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-20-029965 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,014 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of Restricted Stock Units awarded on November 20, 2020 and scheduled to vest on April 28, 2021. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2020 Filed Sep 3, 2020 16:23 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | GrantCommon Stock | 40 | $45.55 | $1,821.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-005854 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,806.7968 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units acquired on September 1, 2020 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature under the registrant's equity incentive plans. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2020 Filed Jun 3, 2020 17:56 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | GrantCommon Stock | 35 | $39.25 | $1,373.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-004221 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,766.7967 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units acquired on June 1, 2020 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature under the registrant's equity incentive plans. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 17:30 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,731 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003866 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,731.7967 F2 · shares: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). One RSU is convertible into one share of Bunge Ltd. common stock. RSUs will vest in full on May 21, 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 10:58 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,500 | $36.39 | $163,750.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002463 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,862 F3 · price: This price is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $36.00 to $36.80, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Bunge Limited (BG), any security holder of Bunge Limited, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in the footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 10:58 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,500 | $34.84 | $87,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002463 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,362 F2 · price: This price is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $34.60 to $35.00, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Bunge Limited (BG), any security holder of Bunge Limited, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in the footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 13, 2020 10:58 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $39.75 | $159,004.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002463 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,862 F1 · price: This price is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $39.65 to $39.80, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Bunge Limited (BG), any security holder of Bunge Limited, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the ranges set forth in the footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 17:30 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 11.3307 | $48.82 | $553.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003866 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000.7967 F1 · security: The transactions represent shares of BG common stock acquired by the reporting person pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature that was inadvertently activated under his brokerage accounts. This resulted in the automatic purchase of additional shares of BG common stock each time quarterly dividends were paid on shares of BG common stock during the period from September 4, 2019 through March 5, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 17:30 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 41.8255 | $48.72 | $2,037.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003866 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,989.466 F1 · security: The transactions represent shares of BG common stock acquired by the reporting person pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature that was inadvertently activated under his brokerage accounts. This resulted in the automatic purchase of additional shares of BG common stock each time quarterly dividends were paid on shares of BG common stock during the period from September 4, 2019 through March 5, 2020. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2020 Filed Mar 4, 2020 16:21 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | GrantCommon Stock | 28 | $48.13 | $1,347.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-002165 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,862 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units acquired on March 2, 2020 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature under the registrant's equity incentive plans. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed May 22, 2020 17:30 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10.3065 | $53.17 | $548.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003866 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,947.6405 F1 · security: The transactions represent shares of BG common stock acquired by the reporting person pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature that was inadvertently activated under his brokerage accounts. This resulted in the automatic purchase of additional shares of BG common stock each time quarterly dividends were paid on shares of BG common stock during the period from September 4, 2019 through March 5, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2019 Filed May 22, 2020 17:30 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 38.2013 | $52.84 | $2,018.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003866 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,937.334 F1 · security: The transactions represent shares of BG common stock acquired by the reporting person pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature that was inadvertently activated under his brokerage accounts. This resulted in the automatic purchase of additional shares of BG common stock each time quarterly dividends were paid on shares of BG common stock during the period from September 4, 2019 through March 5, 2020. Read SEC document |
| December 02, 2019 Filed Dec 4, 2019 17:23 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | GrantCommon Stock | 25 | $53.61 | $1,340.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-005861 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,834 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units acquired on December 2, 2019 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature under the registrant's equity incentive plans. Read SEC document |
| September 04, 2019 Filed May 22, 2020 17:30 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 37.1327 | $53.86 | $2,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-20-003866 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,899.1327 F1 · security: The transactions represent shares of BG common stock acquired by the reporting person pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature that was inadvertently activated under his brokerage accounts. This resulted in the automatic purchase of additional shares of BG common stock each time quarterly dividends were paid on shares of BG common stock during the period from September 4, 2019 through March 5, 2020. Read SEC document |
| September 03, 2019 Filed Sep 5, 2019 12:49 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | GrantCommon Stock | 25 | $53.08 | $1,327.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-004662 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,809 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units acquired on September 3, 2019 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature under the registrant's equity incentive plans. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2019 Filed Jun 5, 2019 17:27 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | GrantCommon Stock | 10 | $53.28 | $532.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-003364 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,784 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units acquired on June 3, 2019 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature under the registrant's equity incentive plans. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 18:03 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,688 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-003103 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,774 F1 · shares: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). One RSU is convertible into one share of Bunge Ltd. common stock. RSUs will vest in full on May 23, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 13:22 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,000 | $51.40 | $205,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-003068 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,086 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 7, 2019 09:14 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | GrantCommon Stock | 10 | $52.85 | $528.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-19-001796 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,086 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units acquired on March 4, 2019 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature under the registrant's equity incentive plans. Read SEC document |
| December 03, 2018 Filed Dec 6, 2018 13:21 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | GrantCommon Stock | 9 | $58.59 | $527.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004834 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,076 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units acquired on December 3, 2018 pursuant to a dividend reinvestment feature under the registrant's equity incentive plans. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2018 Filed Nov 2, 2018 16:27 UTC | BUNGELTD BG · Entity 109962 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,067 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-18-004387 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WINSHIP HENRY WARD IV · CIK 0001565087 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,067 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs") in connection with the reporting person's appointment to the board of directors. One RSU is convertible into one share of Bunge Ltd. common stock. RSUs will vest in full on May 24, 2019. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.