Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aptiv PLCAPTV · Entity 3559 | Director | February 20, 2019 | February 22, 2019 |
| BIOADAPTIVES, INC.BDPT · Entity 1574 | Director | September 01, 2026 | September 03, 2026 |
| CAESARS HOLDINGS, INC.CZR · Entity 11848 | Director · President and CEO | January 30, 2019 | April 04, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Aptiv PLC
Report date February 20, 2019 · Filed February 22, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dividend Equivalent RightSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 20.363 |
Reported balance
After 2019-02-20 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-02-20 · Grant · Acquired 5.31 · Balance 20.363 F1: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share.
BIOADAPTIVES, INC.
Report date September 01, 2026 · Filed September 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Series D Convertible Preferred StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 139,640 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-01 · Other · Acquired 35,715 · Balance 139,640 F2: The Reporting Person's shares of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock, par value $0.0001 per share, are convertible into shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, at a ratio of 100 shares of common stock for each share of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock, subject to a 4.9% beneficial ownership limitation. No shares of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock may be converted until six months after the date of issuance, except in the case of liquidation, whereupon the conversion will occur immediately. Each share of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock outstanding at the time of a meeting of stockholders or a solicitation of consent is entitled to 100 votes on matters of the Issuer, without regard to the beneficial ownership limitation. The right to convert does not expire. F1: Represents shares of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock issued as compensation for board services pursuant to that certain Board of Directors Agreement, dated February 3, 2025, between the Issuer and the Reporting Person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock issued as compensation for board services pursuant to that certain Board of Directors Agreement, dated February 3, 2025, between the Issuer and the Reporting Person.
F2: The Reporting Person's shares of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock, par value $0.0001 per share, are convertible into shares of common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, at a ratio of 100 shares of common stock for each share of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock, subject to a 4.9% beneficial ownership limitation. No shares of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock may be converted until six months after the date of issuance, except in the case of liquidation, whereupon the conversion will occur immediately. Each share of Series D Convertible Preferred Stock outstanding at the time of a meeting of stockholders or a solicitation of consent is entitled to 100 votes on matters of the Issuer, without regard to the beneficial ownership limitation. The right to convert does not expire.
CAESARS HOLDINGS, INC.
Report date January 30, 2019 · Filed April 04, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,125,900 |
Reported balance
After 2019-01-30 transaction · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-01-30 · Grant · Acquired 102,624 · Balance 2,125,900 F1: Includes shares of Common Stock beneficially owned and unvested RSUs previously granted and reported. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,085,517 |
Reported balance
After 2019-04-02 transaction · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-04-02 · Tax withholding · Disposed 40,383 · Balance 2,085,517 F2: Withholding of shares by the Company for tax withholding purposes related to the vesting of previously awarded PSU's that vested on 4/2/2019. F1: Includes shares of Common Stock beneficially owned and unvested RSUs previously granted and reported. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,043,009 |
Reported balance
After 2019-04-02 transaction · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2019-04-02 · Tax withholding · Disposed 42,508 · Balance 2,043,009 F3: Withholding of shares by the Company for tax withholding purposes related to the vesting of previously awarded RSU's that vested on 4/2/2019. F1: Includes shares of Common Stock beneficially owned and unvested RSUs previously granted and reported. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 828,628 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-01-30 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 828,628 F4: Represents shares held in a trust. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirectby daughter | 1,900 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2019-01-30 · row 5
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 1,900 F5: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes shares of Common Stock beneficially owned and unvested RSUs previously granted and reported.
F2: Withholding of shares by the Company for tax withholding purposes related to the vesting of previously awarded PSU's that vested on 4/2/2019.
F3: Withholding of shares by the Company for tax withholding purposes related to the vesting of previously awarded RSU's that vested on 4/2/2019.
F4: Represents shares held in a trust.
F5: The reporting person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities, and this report shall not be deemed an admission that the reporting person is the beneficial owner of such securities for purposes of Section 16 or any other purpose.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 06, 2017 Filed Oct 11, 2017 17:18 UTC | CAESARS HOLDINGS, INC. CZR · Entity 11848 | GrantCommon Stock | 295,724 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-024032 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 668,452 F1 · security: Shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.001 per share ("CAC Common Stock"), of the corporation then known as Caesars Acquisition Company ("CAC") were converted into shares of common stock, par value $0.01 per share, of the Issuer ("CEC Common Stock") pursuant to that certain Amended and Restated Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of July 9, 2016, between the Issuer and CAC, as amended by the First Amendment to Amended and Restated Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 20, 2017 (as amended, the "Merger Agreement"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, each share of CAC Common Stock was exchanged for 1.625 shares of CEC Common Stock. F2 · shares: The reporting person held 181,984 shares of CAC Common Stock in Restricted Stock prior to the conversion pursuant to the Merger Agreement. F3 · balance_after: Includes shares of CEC Common Stock beneficially owned and unvested Restricted Stock Units previously granted and reported. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2017 Filed Aug 24, 2017 20:24 UTC | Aptiv PLC DLPH · Entity 3559 | GrantDividend Equivalent Right · Derivative | 6.6078 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-050107 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13.7782 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 6.6078 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 13:32 UTC | Aptiv PLC DLPH · Entity 3559 | GrantDividend Equivalent Right · Derivative | 7.1704 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-035692 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7.1704 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 7.1704 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2017 Filed Apr 28, 2017 15:56 UTC | Aptiv PLC DLPH · Entity 3559 | GiftOrdinary Shares | 1,769 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-028555 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,139 F4 · price: Represents transfer of ordinary shares to the Mark P. Frissora Revocable Trust. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2017 Filed Apr 28, 2017 15:56 UTC | Aptiv PLC DLPH · Entity 3559 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 2,139 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-028555 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,908 F3 · price: The Reporting Person has received restricted stock units that each represent a right to receive one ordinary share of the Issuer pursuant to the Issuer's Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended and restated, and will vest in full one day before the Issuer's Annual Meeting of Shareholders in 2018. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2017 Filed Apr 28, 2017 15:56 UTC | Aptiv PLC DLPH · Entity 3559 | OtherDividend Equivalent Right · Derivative | 34 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-028555 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 6 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 34 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Settlement of dividend equivalent rights in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. The rights accrued when and as dividends were paid on the Issuer's ordinary shares and vested proportionately with the restricted stock unit to which they related. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Settlement of dividend equivalent rights in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. The rights accrued when and as dividends were paid on the Issuer's ordinary shares and vested proportionately with the restricted stock unit to which they related. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Settlement of dividend equivalent rights in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. The rights accrued when and as dividends were paid on the Issuer's ordinary shares and vested proportionately with the restricted stock unit to which they related. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2017 Filed Apr 28, 2017 15:56 UTC | Aptiv PLC DLPH · Entity 3559 | Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares | 266 | $79.25 | $21,080.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-028555 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,769 F2 · price: Shares withheld to pay current tax liabilities incident to the vesting of restricted stock units and settlement of dividend equivalent rights. This also reflects the withholding of additional shares to cover amounts owed related 2016 tax liabilities. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2017 Filed Apr 28, 2017 15:56 UTC | Aptiv PLC DLPH · Entity 3559 | OtherOrdinary Shares | 34 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-028555 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,035 F1 · price: Settlement of dividend equivalent rights in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. The rights accrued when and as dividends were paid on the Issuer's ordinary shares and vested proportionately with the restricted stock unit to which they related. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2017 Filed Mar 27, 2017 21:17 UTC | CAESARS HOLDINGS, INC. CZR · Entity 11848 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 57,205 | $9.45 | $540,587.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858339-17-000142 · wf-form4_149066381676254.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 451,886 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares by the Company for tax withholding purposes related to the vesting of previously awarded Restricted Stock Units that vested on 03/23/2017. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of Common Stock beneficially owned and unvested RSUs previously granted and reported. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 21:25 UTC | CAESARS HOLDINGS, INC. CZR · Entity 11848 | GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 400,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $9.45 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858339-17-000099 · wf-form4_148980028921003.xml · derivative · entry 8 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 400,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 400,000 shares Expires 2025-02-05 F5 · price: Reflects new pricing of options; vesting schedules and expiration dates remain the same. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Options to purchase shares, originally awarded on 2/5/2015, vest in equal annual installments of 25% on each of February 5, 2016, 2017, 2018, with the remaining 25% scheduled to vest on February 4, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 21:25 UTC | CAESARS HOLDINGS, INC. CZR · Entity 11848 | Disposition to issuerEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 400,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.51 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858339-17-000099 · wf-form4_148980028921003.xml · derivative · entry 7 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 400,000 shares Expires 2025-02-05 F5 · price: Reflects new pricing of options; vesting schedules and expiration dates remain the same. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Options to purchase shares, originally awarded on 2/5/2015, vest in equal annual installments of 25% on each of February 5, 2016, 2017, 2018, with the remaining 25% scheduled to vest on February 4, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 21:25 UTC | CAESARS HOLDINGS, INC. CZR · Entity 11848 | GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 200,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $9.45 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858339-17-000099 · wf-form4_148980028921003.xml · derivative · entry 6 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2025-02-05 F5 · price: Reflects new pricing of options; vesting schedules and expiration dates remain the same. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The option to purchase shares, originally awarded on 2/5/2015, becomes vested and becomes exercisable, if at all, on the date that is six months immediately following the end of the 30 consecutive trading day period in which the volume weighted average price of one share of Caesars Entertainment Corporation common stock is equal to or greater than $15.00. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 21:25 UTC | CAESARS HOLDINGS, INC. CZR · Entity 11848 | Disposition to issuerEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 200,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.51 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858339-17-000099 · wf-form4_148980028921003.xml · derivative · entry 5 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2025-02-05 F5 · price: Reflects new pricing of options; vesting schedules and expiration dates remain the same. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The option to purchase shares, originally awarded on 2/5/2015, becomes vested and becomes exercisable, if at all, on the date that is six months immediately following the end of the 30 consecutive trading day period in which the volume weighted average price of one share of Caesars Entertainment Corporation common stock is equal to or greater than $15.00. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 21:25 UTC | CAESARS HOLDINGS, INC. CZR · Entity 11848 | GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 200,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $9.45 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858339-17-000099 · wf-form4_148980028921003.xml · derivative · entry 4 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2025-02-05 F5 · price: Reflects new pricing of options; vesting schedules and expiration dates remain the same. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 5, 2015, the reporting person was awarded performance-based options to purchase 200,000 shares of common stock at a 5% EBITDA performance target and 200,000 shares of common stock at a 7.5% EDITDA performance target. Each option vests in four equal installments based on the Registrant's satisfaction of the performance criteria for each of the fiscal years ending December 31, 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018. The performance criteria in 2015 for both targets were met, resulting in vesting of a total of 100,000 shares. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 5, 2015, the reporting person was awarded performance-based options to purchase 200,000 shares of common stock at a 5% EBITDA performance target and 200,000 shares of common stock at a 7.5% EDITDA performance target. Each option vests in four equal installments based on the Registrant's satisfaction of the performance criteria for each of the fiscal years ending December 31, 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018. The performance criteria in 2016 for both targets were met, resulting in vesting of a total of 100,000 shares. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 21:25 UTC | CAESARS HOLDINGS, INC. CZR · Entity 11848 | Disposition to issuerEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 200,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $11.51 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858339-17-000099 · wf-form4_148980028921003.xml · derivative · entry 3 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2025-02-05 F5 · price: Reflects new pricing of options; vesting schedules and expiration dates remain the same. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 5, 2015, the reporting person was awarded performance-based options to purchase 200,000 shares of common stock at a 5% EBITDA performance target and 200,000 shares of common stock at a 7.5% EDITDA performance target. Each option vests in four equal installments based on the Registrant's satisfaction of the performance criteria for each of the fiscal years ending December 31, 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018. The performance criteria in 2015 for both targets were met, resulting in vesting of a total of 100,000 shares. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 5, 2015, the reporting person was awarded performance-based options to purchase 200,000 shares of common stock at a 5% EBITDA performance target and 200,000 shares of common stock at a 7.5% EDITDA performance target. Each option vests in four equal installments based on the Registrant's satisfaction of the performance criteria for each of the fiscal years ending December 31, 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018. The performance criteria in 2016 for both targets were met, resulting in vesting of a total of 100,000 shares. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 18:27 UTC | Aptiv PLC DLPH · Entity 3559 | GrantDividend Equivalent Right · Derivative | 7.7083 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-011932 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33.4578 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 7.7083 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 21:25 UTC | CAESARS HOLDINGS, INC. CZR · Entity 11848 | GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858339-17-000099 · wf-form4_148980028921003.xml · derivative · entry 2 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2025-02-05 F3 · shares: Represents 50,000 shares vested February 8, 2017 applicable to EBITDA 5% performance target and 50,000 shares vested February 8, 2017 applicable to EBITDA 7.5% performance target. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 5, 2015, the reporting person was awarded performance-based options to purchase 200,000 shares of common stock at a 5% EBITDA performance target and 200,000 shares of common stock at a 7.5% EDITDA performance target. Each option vests in four equal installments based on the Registrant's satisfaction of the performance criteria for each of the fiscal years ending December 31, 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018. The performance criteria in 2016 for both targets were met, resulting in vesting of a total of 100,000 shares. Read SEC document |
| February 05, 2017 Filed Feb 7, 2017 20:59 UTC | CAESARS HOLDINGS, INC. CZR · Entity 11848 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 20,975 | $9.20 | $192,970.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858339-17-000030 · wf-form4_148651913610266.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 567,141 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares by the Company for tax withholding purposes related to the vesting of previously awarded Restricted Stock Units that vested on 2/5/2017. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares of Common Stock beneficially owned and unvested RSUs previously granted and reported. Read SEC document |
| November 23, 2016 Filed Nov 28, 2016 17:02 UTC | Aptiv PLC DLPH · Entity 3559 | GrantDividend Equivalent Right · Derivative | 8.7269 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-152105 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25.7495 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 8.7269 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued with respect to an outstanding award of restricted stock units. Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one ordinary share. Read SEC document |
| March 23, 2016 Filed Mar 17, 2017 21:25 UTC | CAESARS HOLDINGS, INC. CZR · Entity 11848 | GrantEmployee stock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.51 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858339-17-000099 · wf-form4_148980028921003.xml · derivative · entry 1 FRISSORA MARK P · CIK 0001239786 · Director · President and CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2025-02-05 F1 · shares: Represents 50,000 shares vested March 23, 2016 applicable to EBITDA 5% performance target and 50,000 shares vested March 23, 2016 applicable to EBITDA 7.5% performance target. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On February 5, 2015, the reporting person was awarded performance-based options to purchase 200,000 shares of common stock at a 5% EBITDA performance target and 200,000 shares of common stock at a 7.5% EDITDA performance target. Each option vests in four equal installments based on the Registrant's satisfaction of the performance criteria for each of the fiscal years ending December 31, 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018. The performance criteria in 2015 for both targets were met, resulting in vesting of a total of 100,000 shares. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.