Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| IonQ, Inc.IONQ · Entity 3350 | Director | June 17, 2026 | June 23, 2026 |
| ServiceNow, Inc.NOW · Entity 2869 | Chief Talent Officer | February 08, 2021 | February 11, 2021 |
| Vaxxinity, Inc.VAXX · Entity 91688 | Director | June 20, 2023 | June 26, 2023 |
| Velo3D, Inc.VLDX · Entity 5750 | Director | December 10, 2024 | December 12, 2024 |
| dMY Technology Group, Inc. VIDMYS · Entity 134993 | Director | September 30, 2021 | September 30, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
IonQ, Inc.
Report date June 17, 2026 · Filed June 23, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,154 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-06-18 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-06-17 · Grant · Acquired 4,526 · Balance 13,911 F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the day before the date of the following year's Annual Meeting or (ii) June 17, 2027 subject in all cases to the Reporting Person's continued service as a member of the Board of Directors through such vesting date. Row 2 · 2026-06-18 · Sale · Disposed 2,757 · Balance 11,154 F2: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 11, 2025. F3: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $53.79 to $56.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the day before the date of the following year's Annual Meeting or (ii) June 17, 2027 subject in all cases to the Reporting Person's continued service as a member of the Board of Directors through such vesting date.
F2: The transactions reported on this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on September 11, 2025.
F3: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $53.79 to $56.63, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
ServiceNow, Inc.
Report date February 08, 2021 · Filed February 11, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,872 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-08 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-02-08 · Grant · Acquired 1,872 · Balance 1,872 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock. F2: The restricted stock units vest as to 1/16th of the total shares quarterly, with the first vesting occurring on May 7, 2021, and subject to the continued service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer's common stock.
F2: The restricted stock units vest as to 1/16th of the total shares quarterly, with the first vesting occurring on May 7, 2021, and subject to the continued service of the Reporting Person on each vesting date.
Vaxxinity, Inc.
Report date June 20, 2023 · Filed June 26, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $2.21 | Direct | 132,352 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-20 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-06-20 · Grant · Acquired 132,352 · Balance 132,352 F1: These options were automatically granted following the Issuer's annual shareholders meeting pursuant to a policy adopted by the Issuer's board of directors providing for annual non-employee director compensation. F2: These options vest on the earliest of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, (ii) the following year's annual stockholder meeting, and (iii) a Change in Control (as defined in the Vaxxinity, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan), in each case, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the vesting date. F3: These stock options shall expire upon the earlier of (i) the tenth anniversary of the grant date, and (ii) three months after the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a director, officer, employee or consultant of the Issuer or one of its affiliates. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These options were automatically granted following the Issuer's annual shareholders meeting pursuant to a policy adopted by the Issuer's board of directors providing for annual non-employee director compensation.
F2: These options vest on the earliest of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, (ii) the following year's annual stockholder meeting, and (iii) a Change in Control (as defined in the Vaxxinity, Inc. 2021 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan), in each case, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer through the vesting date.
F3: These stock options shall expire upon the earlier of (i) the tenth anniversary of the grant date, and (ii) three months after the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a director, officer, employee or consultant of the Issuer or one of its affiliates.
Velo3D, Inc.
Report date December 10, 2024 · Filed December 12, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,504 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-10 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-12-10 · Grant · Acquired 1,423 · Balance 7,504 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F2: Reflects Share Units Distributed till 12/10/24 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 2,846 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-10 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-12-10 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,423 · Balance 2,846 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration. F3: The RSUs shall vest as to 25% of the total grant quarterly, commencing September 10, 2024, with the remainder of grant vesting on each subsequent December 10, 2024, March 10, 2025, and June 10, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on each vesting date. F4: Reflects the 1-for-35 reverse stock split effected by the Issuer on June 13, 2024. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock upon settlement for no consideration.
F2: Reflects Share Units Distributed till 12/10/24
F3: The RSUs shall vest as to 25% of the total grant quarterly, commencing September 10, 2024, with the remainder of grant vesting on each subsequent December 10, 2024, March 10, 2025, and June 10, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer on each vesting date.
F4: Reflects the 1-for-35 reverse stock split effected by the Issuer on June 13, 2024.
dMY Technology Group, Inc. VI
Report date September 30, 2021 · Filed September 30, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| No securities are beneficially ownedSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-09-30 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Past disclosures · reporting ended (3)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC.
Report date August 15, 2016 · Filed November 23, 2016
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2016-11-23. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 58,839 |
Reported balance
After 2016-08-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2016-08-15 · Other · Acquired 109 · Balance 58,839 F1: Voluntary filing to disclose 109 shares acquired under the Electronic Arts' 2000 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on August 15, 2016. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Voluntary filing to disclose 109 shares acquired under the Electronic Arts' 2000 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on August 15, 2016.
GLU MOBILE INC
Report date April 29, 2021 · Filed May 04, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-05-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-04-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 37,845 · Balance 0 F1: On February 8, 2021, the Issuer entered into the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), with Electronic Arts Inc. ("Electronic Arts"), a Delaware corporation, and Giants Acquisition Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly owned subsidiary of Electronic Arts, and the Issuer. Upon the closing (the "Closing") of the transactions (the "Merger") contemplated by the Merger Agreement on April 29, 2021, each share of the Issuer's common stock (a "Share") was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash, without interest, equal to $12.50 (the "Per Share Merger Consideration"). |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-29 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-04-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 12,591 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive 1 Share upon settlement for no consideration. F4: Upon the Closing, this award was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash, without interest, equal to the product of the aggregate number of Shares subject to such RSU multiplied by the Per Share Merger Consideration. F3: This award was fully vested and exercisable as of the Closing or was accelerated such that it was fully vested and exercisable in connection with the Merger. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.91 · Expires 2027-11-30 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-29 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-04-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 60,000 · Balance 0 F5: Upon the Closing, this award was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (x) the aggregate number of Shares subject to such option multiplied by (y) the excess of the Per Share Merger Consideration over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, without interest. F3: This award was fully vested and exercisable as of the Closing or was accelerated such that it was fully vested and exercisable in connection with the Merger. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.67 · Expires 2028-06-07 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-29 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2021-04-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 50,000 · Balance 0 F5: Upon the Closing, this award was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (x) the aggregate number of Shares subject to such option multiplied by (y) the excess of the Per Share Merger Consideration over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, without interest. F3: This award was fully vested and exercisable as of the Closing or was accelerated such that it was fully vested and exercisable in connection with the Merger. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $7.05 · Expires 2029-06-06 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-29 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2021-04-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 28,780 · Balance 0 F5: Upon the Closing, this award was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (x) the aggregate number of Shares subject to such option multiplied by (y) the excess of the Per Share Merger Consideration over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, without interest. F3: This award was fully vested and exercisable as of the Closing or was accelerated such that it was fully vested and exercisable in connection with the Merger. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $9.00 · Expires 2030-06-17 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-04-29 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2021-04-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 24,488 · Balance 0 F5: Upon the Closing, this award was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (x) the aggregate number of Shares subject to such option multiplied by (y) the excess of the Per Share Merger Consideration over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, without interest. F3: This award was fully vested and exercisable as of the Closing or was accelerated such that it was fully vested and exercisable in connection with the Merger. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On February 8, 2021, the Issuer entered into the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), with Electronic Arts Inc. ("Electronic Arts"), a Delaware corporation, and Giants Acquisition Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly owned subsidiary of Electronic Arts, and the Issuer. Upon the closing (the "Closing") of the transactions (the "Merger") contemplated by the Merger Agreement on April 29, 2021, each share of the Issuer's common stock (a "Share") was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash, without interest, equal to $12.50 (the "Per Share Merger Consideration").
F2: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive 1 Share upon settlement for no consideration.
F3: This award was fully vested and exercisable as of the Closing or was accelerated such that it was fully vested and exercisable in connection with the Merger.
F4: Upon the Closing, this award was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash, without interest, equal to the product of the aggregate number of Shares subject to such RSU multiplied by the Per Share Merger Consideration.
F5: Upon the Closing, this award was cancelled and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the product of (x) the aggregate number of Shares subject to such option multiplied by (y) the excess of the Per Share Merger Consideration over the applicable per share exercise price of such option, without interest.
Jive Software, Inc.
Report date June 12, 2017 · Filed June 12, 2017
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-06-12. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-06-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-06-12 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 39,525 · Balance 0 F1: Each outstanding share of the Common Stock of the Issuer was converted into the right to receive $5.25 per share in cash, as described in the Merger Agreement. F2: Certain of these securities were restricted stock units ("RSUs") that represented the Reporting Person's right to receive Common Stock shares of the Issuer. The RSUs were cancelled and converted automatically into the right to receive cash, as described in the Merger Agreement. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.06 · Expires 2025-11-12 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2017-06-12 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2017-06-12 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 81,665 · Balance 0 F3: Each outstanding option of the Issuer was either converted into the right to receive cash, or was cancelled without any cash payment or other consideration, as described in the Merger Agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each outstanding share of the Common Stock of the Issuer was converted into the right to receive $5.25 per share in cash, as described in the Merger Agreement.
F2: Certain of these securities were restricted stock units ("RSUs") that represented the Reporting Person's right to receive Common Stock shares of the Issuer. The RSUs were cancelled and converted automatically into the right to receive cash, as described in the Merger Agreement.
F3: Each outstanding option of the Issuer was either converted into the right to receive cash, or was cancelled without any cash payment or other consideration, as described in the Merger Agreement.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 07, 2018 Filed Jun 7, 2018 22:35 UTC | GLU MOBILE INC GLUU · Entity 139614 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-008261 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOLEDANO GABRIELLE B · CIK 0001353810 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Glu Mobile Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSU vests in full on the first to occur of (1) June 7, 2019 or (2) the date of the Glu Mobile Inc. 2019 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSU vests in full on the first to occur of (1) June 7, 2019 or (2) the date of the Glu Mobile Inc. 2019 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2017 Filed Dec 4, 2017 21:38 UTC | GLU MOBILE INC GLUU · Entity 139614 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 60,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.91 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-014835 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 TOLEDANO GABRIELLE B · CIK 0001353810 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 60,000 shares Expires 2027-11-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option is immediately exercisable. The option vests over three years, with 33-1/3% of the underlying shares vesting on November 30, 2018, and the remaining shares vesting in equal monthly installments over the following 24 months. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 15:06 UTC | Jive Software, Inc. JIVE · Entity 16638 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 81,665 | $0.00 Strike: $5.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-039099 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 TOLEDANO GABRIELLE B · CIK 0001353810 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 81,665 shares Expires 2025-11-12 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Each outstanding option of the Issuer was either converted into the right to receive cash, or was cancelled without any cash payment or other consideration, as described in the Merger Agreement. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 15:06 UTC | Jive Software, Inc. JIVE · Entity 16638 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 39,525 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-039099 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOLEDANO GABRIELLE B · CIK 0001353810 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Each outstanding share of the Common Stock of the Issuer was converted into the right to receive $5.25 per share in cash, as described in the Merger Agreement. F2 · price: Certain of these securities were restricted stock units ("RSUs") that represented the Reporting Person's right to receive Common Stock shares of the Issuer. The RSUs were cancelled and converted automatically into the right to receive cash, as described in the Merger Agreement. Read SEC document |
| August 15, 2016 Filed Nov 23, 2016 23:46 UTC | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. EA · Entity 26923 | OtherCommon Stock | 109 | $54.60 | $5,951.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001454387-16-000377 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 TOLEDANO GABRIELLE B · CIK 0001353810 · EVP, Chief Talent Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,839 F1 · date: Voluntary filing to disclose 109 shares acquired under the Electronic Arts' 2000 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on August 15, 2016. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.