Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB COBMY · Entity 1662 | EVP, Chief Information Officer | November 22, 2021 | November 24, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO
Report date November 22, 2021 · Filed November 24, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.10 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectTrust | 96,307.066 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-22 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-11-22 · Sale · Disposed 18,363 · Balance 96,307.066 F1: The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $57.16 to $57.18, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2: Shares held in a Spousal Lifetime Access Trust (SLAT). |
| Common Stock, $0.10 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectTrust | 80,889.066 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-23 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-11-23 · Sale · Disposed 15,418 · Balance 80,889.066 F3: The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $57.47 to $57.48, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. |
| Common Stock, $0.10 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectTrust | 63,536.066 |
Reported balance
After 2021-11-24 transaction · row 3
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-11-24 · Sale · Disposed 17,353 · Balance 63,536.066 F4: The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $56.91 to $56.93, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $57.16 to $57.18, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
F2: Shares held in a Spousal Lifetime Access Trust (SLAT).
F3: The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $57.47 to $57.48, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
F4: The price reported reflects the weighted average sales price. The shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $56.91 to $56.93, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Science 37 Holdings, Inc.
Report date March 12, 2024 · Filed March 12, 2024
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-03-12. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-03-12 · Other · Disposed 2,302 · Balance 0 F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of January 28, 2024, among the Issuer, eMed, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Parent"), and Marlin Merger Sub Corporation, a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub completed a tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer ("Issuer Common Stock") at a purchase price of $5.75 per share, without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes (the "Offer Price"). After completion of the tender offer, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, effective as of March 12, 2024 (such date and time of such merger, the "Effective Time"). These shares of Issuer Common Stock were tendered for purchase pursuant to the tender offer. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2024-03-12 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2024-03-12 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 24,742 · Balance 0 F2: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person. Each RSU represented a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Common Stock upon vesting of the RSU. F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each RSU that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment (without interest and subject to any applicable tax withholding) equal to (A) the Offer Price, multiplied by (B) the number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such RSU. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Merger Agreement"), dated as of January 28, 2024, among the Issuer, eMed, LLC, a Delaware limited liability company ("Parent"), and Marlin Merger Sub Corporation, a Delaware corporation and a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Sub"), pursuant to which Merger Sub completed a tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer ("Issuer Common Stock") at a purchase price of $5.75 per share, without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes (the "Offer Price"). After completion of the tender offer, Merger Sub merged with and into the Issuer, effective as of March 12, 2024 (such date and time of such merger, the "Effective Time"). These shares of Issuer Common Stock were tendered for purchase pursuant to the tender offer.
F2: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") granted to the Reporting Person. Each RSU represented a contingent right to receive one share of Issuer Common Stock upon vesting of the RSU.
F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each RSU that was outstanding as of immediately prior to the Effective Time was cancelled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment (without interest and subject to any applicable tax withholding) equal to (A) the Offer Price, multiplied by (B) the number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such RSU.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 22:19 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | OtherCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 92 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-20-000128 · wf-form4_158405152623782.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,268.066 F2 · shares: Represents a downward adjustment to the number of shares acquired upon the vesting of market share units due to the performance factor. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 22:19 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 1,917 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-20-000128 · wf-form4_158405152623782.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 139,360.066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · shares: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 22:19 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 826 | $57.93 | $47,850.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-20-000128 · wf-form4_158405152623782.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,443.066 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 22:19 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | OtherCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 231 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-20-000128 · wf-form4_158405152623782.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,269.066 F5 · shares: Adjustment reflects additional shares acquired upon the vesting of market share units due to the performance factor. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 22:19 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 2,053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-20-000128 · wf-form4_158405152623782.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,038.066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · shares: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 22:19 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 713 | $57.93 | $41,304.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-20-000128 · wf-form4_158405152623782.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 135,985.066 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 22:19 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | OtherCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 32 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-20-000128 · wf-form4_158405152623782.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,698.066 F2 · shares: Represents a downward adjustment to the number of shares acquired upon the vesting of market share units due to the performance factor. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2020 Filed Mar 12, 2020 22:19 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 2,003 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-20-000128 · wf-form4_158405152623782.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · EVP, Chief Information Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,730.066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2016. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative | 15,075 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · derivative · entry 21 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,075 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 15,075 shares Expires 2022-03-10 F11 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance share converts into one share of common stock upon distribution in the first quarter of 2022. F11 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance share converts into one share of common stock upon distribution in the first quarter of 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Shares · Derivative | 11,899 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · derivative · entry 20 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 11,899 shares Expires 2019-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance share converts into one share of common stock upon distribution in the first quarter of 2019, subject to a Total Shareholder Return modifier. F7 · shares: Amount represents distribution of performance shares earned under the 2016-2018 Long-Term Performance Award based on the performance factor applied in accordance with the terms of the Award and certification of performance results by the Board. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance share converts into one share of common stock upon distribution in the first quarter of 2019, subject to a Total Shareholder Return modifier. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | GrantMarket Share Units · Derivative | 10,050 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · derivative · entry 19 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,050 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 10,050 shares Expires 2023-03-10 F8 · derivative.exercise_price: Each market share unit converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the average of the closing price on the measurement date plus the nine prior trading days divided by the average stock price on the grant date (also a 10-day average). The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent of these market share units will vest on each of the first, second, third, and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 1,917 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · derivative · entry 18 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,751 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 1,917 shares Expires 2022-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_price: Each market share unit converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the average of the closing price on the measurement date plus the nine prior trading days divided by the average stock price on the grant date (also a 10-day average). The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2018. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 2,053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · derivative · entry 17 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,108 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 2,053 shares Expires 2021-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_price: Each market share unit converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the average of the closing price on the measurement date plus the nine prior trading days divided by the average stock price on the grant date (also a 10-day average). The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2017. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 2,003 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · derivative · entry 16 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,003 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 2,003 shares Expires 2020-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_price: Each market share unit converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the average of the closing price on the measurement date plus the nine prior trading days divided by the average stock price on the grant date (also a 10-day average). The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2016. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2016. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 2,053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · derivative · entry 15 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 2,053 shares Expires 2019-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_price: Each market share unit converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the average of the closing price on the measurement date plus the nine prior trading days divided by the average stock price on the grant date (also a 10-day average). The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2015. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2015. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 6,350 | $51.39 | $326,326.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,727.066 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 11,899 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 141,077.066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · shares: Amount represents distribution of performance shares earned under the 2016-2018 Long-Term Performance Award based on the performance factor applied in accordance with the terms of the Award and certification of performance results by the Board. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 585 | $51.39 | $30,063.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,178.066 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | OtherCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 453 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,763.066 F2 · shares: Represents a downward adjustment to the number of shares acquired upon the vesting of market share units due to the performance factor. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 1,917 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,216.066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · shares: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2018. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 732 | $51.39 | $37,617.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,299.066 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | OtherCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 221 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,031.066 F2 · shares: Represents a downward adjustment to the number of shares acquired upon the vesting of market share units due to the performance factor. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 2,053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,252.066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · shares: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 632 | $51.39 | $32,478.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,199.066 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | OtherCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 423 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,831.066 F2 · shares: Represents a downward adjustment to the number of shares acquired upon the vesting of market share units due to the performance factor. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 2,003 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,254.066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · shares: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2016. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 657 | $51.39 | $33,763.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,251.066 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | OtherCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,908.066 F2 · shares: Represents a downward adjustment to the number of shares acquired upon the vesting of market share units due to the performance factor. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2019 Filed Mar 13, 2019 11:38 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 2,053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-19-000076 · wf-form4_155247710667236.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 127,317.066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2015. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative | 11,502 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · derivative · entry 21 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,502 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 11,502 shares Expires 2021-03-10 F11 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance share converts into one share of common stock upon distribution in the first quarter of 2021. F11 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance share converts into one share of common stock upon distribution in the first quarter of 2021. F11 · derivative.expiration_date: Each performance share converts into one share of common stock upon distribution in the first quarter of 2021. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Shares · Derivative | 22,694 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · derivative · entry 20 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 22,694 shares Expires 2018-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance share converts into one share of common stock upon distribution in the first quarter of 2018, subject to a Total Shareholder Return modifier. F7 · shares: Amount represents distribution of performance shares earned under the 2015-2017 Long-Term Performance Award based on the performance factor applied in accordance with the terms of the Award and certification of performance results by the Board. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: Each performance share converts into one share of common stock upon distribution in the first quarter of 2018, subject to a Total Shareholder Return modifier. F10 · derivative.expiration_date: Each performance share converts into one share of common stock upon distribution in the first quarter of 2018, subject to a Total Shareholder Return modifier. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | GrantMarket Share Units · Derivative | 7,668 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · derivative · entry 19 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,668 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 7,668 shares Expires 2022-03-10 F8 · derivative.exercise_price: Each market share unit converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the average of the closing price on the measurement date plus the nine prior trading days divided by the average stock price on the grant date (also a 10-day average). The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent of the market share unit award will vest on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. F9 · derivative.expiration_date: Twenty-five percent of the market share unit award will vest on each of the first, second, third and fourth anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 2,053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · derivative · entry 18 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,161 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 2,053 shares Expires 2021-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_price: Each market share unit converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the average of the closing price on the measurement date plus the nine prior trading days divided by the average stock price on the grant date (also a 10-day average). The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2017. F6 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 2,003 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · derivative · entry 17 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,006 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 2,003 shares Expires 2020-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_price: Each market share unit converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the average of the closing price on the measurement date plus the nine prior trading days divided by the average stock price on the grant date (also a 10-day average). The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2016. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2016. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 2,053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · derivative · entry 16 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,053 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 2,053 shares Expires 2019-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_price: Each market share unit converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the average of the closing price on the measurement date plus the nine prior trading days divided by the average stock price on the grant date (also a 10-day average). The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2015. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2015. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 2,472 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · derivative · entry 15 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.10 par value · 2,472 shares Expires 2018-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_price: Each market share unit converts into the number of shares of common stock determined by applying a payout factor to the target number of shares vesting on a given date. The payout factor is a ratio of the average of the closing price on the measurement date plus the nine prior trading days divided by the average stock price on the grant date (also a 10-day average). The minimum payout factor that must be achieved to earn a payout is 60% and the maximum payout factor is 200%. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2014. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 11,177 | $67.92 | $759,141.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,264.066 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 22,694 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,441.066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · shares: Amount represents distribution of performance shares earned under the 2015-2017 Long-Term Performance Award based on the performance factor applied in accordance with the terms of the Award and certification of performance results by the Board. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 1,193 | $67.92 | $81,028.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,747.066 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | OtherCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 368 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,940.066 F2 · shares: Adjustment reflects additional shares acquired upon the vesting of market share units due to the performance factor. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 2,053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,572.066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · shares: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2017. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 800 | $67.92 | $54,336.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,519.066 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | OtherCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 85 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,319.066 F2 · shares: Adjustment reflects additional shares acquired upon the vesting of market share units due to the performance factor. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 2,003 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 113,234.066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · shares: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2016. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 745 | $67.92 | $50,600.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,231.066 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | OtherCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 120 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,976.066 F2 · shares: Adjustment reflects additional shares acquired upon the vesting of market share units due to the performance factor. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 2,053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,856.066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · shares: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2015. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 1,039 | $67.92 | $70,568.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,803.066 F3 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes upon vesting of awards. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | OtherCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 561 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,842.066 F2 · shares: Adjustment reflects additional shares acquired upon the vesting of market share units due to the performance factor. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2018 Filed Mar 13, 2018 20:54 UTC | BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO BMY · Entity 1662 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 2,472 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000014272-18-000078 · wf-form4_152097444312964.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 von Autenried Paul · CIK 0001524143 · SVP, Enterp. Services & CIO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,281.066 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: Represents vesting of one-quarter of market share units granted on March 10, 2014. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.