Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FEDEX CORPFDX · Entity 2962 | Director | September 24, 2026 | September 25, 2026 |
| STARBUCKS CORPSBUX · Entity 2886 | Director | March 16, 2022 | March 19, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FEDEX CORP
Report date September 24, 2026 · Filed September 25, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,559 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-24 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-24 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 5,042 · Balance 13,559 F1: Ownership has been adjusted to reflect 11 shares that were acquired via dividend reinvestment as a result of dividends paid to all stockholders. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,123 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-24 transaction · row 2
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-24 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,436 · Balance 11,123 F2: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer as a result of the net exercise of stock options and used to pay the exercise price in accordance with the FedEx's 2010 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan, (the "Plan"). |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $137.85 · Expires 2026-09-26 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-24 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-09-24 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 5,042 · Balance 0 F3: In connection with the issuer's spin off of FedEx Freight Holding Company, Inc. on June 1, 2026, the reporting person's outstanding stock options were adjusted pursuant to the Plan to preserve the intrinsic value of the awards. F4: These options first exercisable one year from date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Ownership has been adjusted to reflect 11 shares that were acquired via dividend reinvestment as a result of dividends paid to all stockholders.
F2: Represents the number of shares withheld by the Issuer as a result of the net exercise of stock options and used to pay the exercise price in accordance with the FedEx's 2010 Omnibus Stock Incentive Plan, (the "Plan").
F3: In connection with the issuer's spin off of FedEx Freight Holding Company, Inc. on June 1, 2026, the reporting person's outstanding stock options were adjusted pursuant to the Plan to preserve the intrinsic value of the awards.
F4: These options first exercisable one year from date of grant.
STARBUCKS CORP
Report date March 16, 2022 · Filed March 19, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 32,112.807 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-16 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-03-16 · Grant · Acquired 3,546 · Balance 32,112.807 F1: Represents restricted stock units granted on March 16, 2022, fully vested at the time of the grant and deferred pursuant to the Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2: Includes 473.811 deferred stock units acquired representing dividends on deferred stock units pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units granted on March 16, 2022, fully vested at the time of the grant and deferred pursuant to the Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
F2: Includes 473.811 deferred stock units acquired representing dividends on deferred stock units pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| November 16, 2015 Filed Nov 19, 2015 00:13 UTC | STARBUCKS CORP SBUX · Entity 2886 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,284 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-15-031917 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramo Joshua Cooper · CIK 0001519406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,370 F1 · shares: Represents 4,284 restricted stock units granted on November 16, 2015 and vesting in one increment of 4,284 shares on November 16, 2016. F2 · balance_after: On April 9, 2015, Starbucks Corporation effected a 2-for-1 stock split. The number of shares reported has been adjusted to reflect the stock split. F3 · balance_after: Includes 62 deferred stock units (adjusted to reflect the stock split) acquired on November 28, 2014, 54 deferred stock units (adjusted to reflect the stock split) acquired on February 20, 2015, 48 deferred stock units acquired on May 22, 2015 and 48 deferred stock units acquired on August 21, 2015, representing a dividend on deferred stock units pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2014 Filed Nov 19, 2014 18:36 UTC | STARBUCKS CORP SBUX · Entity 2886 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,083 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-14-032906 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramo Joshua Cooper · CIK 0001519406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,437 F1 · shares: Represents 3,083 restricted stock units granted November 17, 2014 and vesting over a one-year period, with 3,083 shares vesting on November 17, 2015. F2 · balance_after: Includes 15 deferred stock units acquired on November 29, 2013, 18 deferred stock units acquired on February 21, 2014, 17 deferred stock units acquired on May 23, 2014 and 17 deferred stock units acquired on August 22, 2014, representing a dividend on deferred stock units pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2013 Filed Nov 13, 2013 20:39 UTC | STARBUCKS CORP SBUX · Entity 2886 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,963 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-13-031572 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramo Joshua Cooper · CIK 0001519406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,287 F1 · shares: Represents 2,963 Restricted Stock Units granted on November 11, 2013 and vesting on November 11, 2014. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2012 Filed Nov 21, 2012 19:41 UTC | STARBUCKS CORP SBUX · Entity 2886 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,825 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-12-031869 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramo Joshua Cooper · CIK 0001519406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,324 F1 · shares: Represents 4,825 Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs") granted on November 19, 2012 and vesting on November 19, 2013. F2 · balance_after: On the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed November 16, 2011, the number of RSUs granted on November 14, 2011 was overreported by 1 share due to a rounding error. The number of shares has been corrected on this Form 4 filing. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2011 Filed Nov 16, 2011 20:56 UTC | STARBUCKS CORP SBUX · Entity 2886 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-11-029829 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Ramo Joshua Cooper · CIK 0001519406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,500 F1 · shares: Represents 5,500 Restricted Stock Units granted on November 14, 2011 and vest on November 14, 2012. Read SEC document |
| May 03, 2011 Filed May 5, 2011 16:24 UTC | STARBUCKS CORP SBUX · Entity 2886 | GrantNon-qualified Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $36.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-11-015275 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Ramo Joshua Cooper · CIK 0001519406 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2021-05-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options become exercisable in three increments of 10,000 shares each on May 3, 2012, May 3, 2013 and May 3, 2014. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.