TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

SUSMAN SALLY

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
15130
SEC CIK
0001263544

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Flutter Entertainment plcFLUT · Entity 1330DirectorJune 02, 2026June 03, 2026
PFIZER INCPFE · Entity 2863Executive Vice PresidentMarch 04, 2025March 06, 2025
UL Solutions Inc.ULS · Entity 1747DirectorSeptember 10, 2026September 14, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Flutter Entertainment plc

Report date June 02, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect2,071 Reported balance After 2026-06-02 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-02 · Grant · Acquired 2,071 · Balance 2,071

F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) June 2, 2027 and (ii) the day prior to the first regularly scheduled annual meeting of the stockholders of the Issuer following the grant date but no earlier than 50 weeks from the date of grant, in each case, subject to the director's continued service through and including such vesting date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock units, which will vest on the earlier of (i) June 2, 2027 and (ii) the day prior to the first regularly scheduled annual meeting of the stockholders of the Issuer following the grant date but no earlier than 50 weeks from the date of grant, in each case, subject to the director's continued service through and including such vesting date.

PFIZER INC

Report date March 04, 2025 · Filed March 06, 2025

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Stock Appreciation RightsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $25.75 · Expires 2030-03-04Direct156,992 Reported balance After 2025-03-04 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2025-03-04 · Grant · Acquired 156,992 · Balance 156,992

F1: The stock appreciation rights, which are subject to certain vesting requirements, will be settled in shares of Pfizer common stock on the fifth anniversary of the date of grant.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The stock appreciation rights, which are subject to certain vesting requirements, will be settled in shares of Pfizer common stock on the fifth anniversary of the date of grant.

UL Solutions Inc.

Report date September 10, 2026 · Filed September 14, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Deferred Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect4,979 Reported balance After 2026-09-10 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 10 · Balance 4,979

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") and deferred restricted stock unit ("DRSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock.

F2: Represents accrual of dividend equivalent rights on DRSUs held by the Reporting Person.

F3: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DRSUs held by the Reporting Person and vest proportionately with the DRSUs to which they relate. The DRSUs vested on May 1, 2025, and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock either (i) on a date selected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"), or (ii) as otherwise provided by the Plan.

F4: Includes DRSUs and all dividend equivalent rights that have accrued on such DRSUs to date.

Deferred Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect2,814 Reported balance After 2026-09-10 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 5 · Balance 2,814

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") and deferred restricted stock unit ("DRSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock.

F2: Represents accrual of dividend equivalent rights on DRSUs held by the Reporting Person.

F5: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DRSUs held by the Reporting Person and vest proportionately with the DRSUs to which they relate. The DRSUs vested on May 20, 2026, and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock either (i) on a date selected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Plan, or (ii) as otherwise provided by the Plan.

F4: Includes DRSUs and all dividend equivalent rights that have accrued on such DRSUs to date.

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect2,213 Reported balance After 2026-09-10 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2026-09-10 · Grant · Acquired 4 · Balance 2,213

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") and deferred restricted stock unit ("DRSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock.

F6: Represents accrual of dividend equivalent rights on RSUs held by the Reporting Person.

F7: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on RSUs held by the Reporting Person and vest proportionately with the RSUs to which they relate. The RSUs vest on the earlier of May 20, 2027, or the date of the annual meeting following the May 20, 2026, grant date.

F8: Includes RSUs and all dividend equivalent rights that have accrued on such RSUs to date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each restricted stock unit ("RSU") and deferred restricted stock unit ("DRSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock.

F2: Represents accrual of dividend equivalent rights on DRSUs held by the Reporting Person.

F3: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DRSUs held by the Reporting Person and vest proportionately with the DRSUs to which they relate. The DRSUs vested on May 1, 2025, and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock either (i) on a date selected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plan (the "Plan"), or (ii) as otherwise provided by the Plan.

F4: Includes DRSUs and all dividend equivalent rights that have accrued on such DRSUs to date.

F5: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on DRSUs held by the Reporting Person and vest proportionately with the DRSUs to which they relate. The DRSUs vested on May 20, 2026, and will be settled in shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock either (i) on a date selected by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Plan, or (ii) as otherwise provided by the Plan.

F6: Represents accrual of dividend equivalent rights on RSUs held by the Reporting Person.

F7: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on RSUs held by the Reporting Person and vest proportionately with the RSUs to which they relate. The RSUs vest on the earlier of May 20, 2027, or the date of the annual meeting following the May 20, 2026, grant date.

F8: Includes RSUs and all dividend equivalent rights that have accrued on such RSUs to date.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 29, 2020 00:28 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 6,556 $34.72 $227,624.32
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-20-003803 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 196,785

F3 · shares: The reported transaction constitutes the withholding of shares to satisfy tax obligations in connection with earn-out of stock appreciation rights.

Read SEC document
February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 29, 2020 00:28 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 GrantCommon Stock 22,783 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-20-003803 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 203,341

F2 · shares: The reported transaction constitutes the earn-out of Performance Share Awards (including dividend equivalents thereon).

Read SEC document
February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 29, 2020 00:28 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 72,464 $34.59 $2,506,529.76
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-20-003803 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 180,558

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · shares: The reported transaction constitutes the earn-out of stock appreciation rights (including dividend equivalents thereon).

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 6,348 $42.98 $272,837.04
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 29

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 108,096

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 4,496 $43.03 $193,462.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 28

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 114,444

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 4,289 $43.50 $186,571.50
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 27

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 118,940

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 4,116 $43.00 $176,988.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 26

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 123,229

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 3,573 $42.92 $153,353.16
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 25

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 127,345

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 3,260 $43.01 $140,212.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 24

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 130,918

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 2,782 $42.91 $119,375.62
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 23

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 134,178

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 2,657 $42.99 $114,224.43
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 22

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 136,960

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 2,442 $42.97 $104,932.74
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 21

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 139,617

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 2,233 $43.05 $96,130.65
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 20

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 142,059

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 2,228 $43.45 $96,806.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 19

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 144,292

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 2,200 $42.95 $94,490.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 146,520

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 2,147 $42.93 $92,170.71
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 148,720

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 2,078 $42.96 $89,270.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 150,867

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 1,933 $43.42 $83,930.86
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 152,945

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 1,800 $43.06 $77,508.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 154,878

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 1,641 $43.49 $71,367.09
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 156,678

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 1,471 $43.35 $63,767.85
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 12

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 158,319

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 1,401 $43.51 $60,957.51
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 11

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 159,790

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 1,400 $43.36 $60,704.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 10

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 161,191

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 1,386 $43.48 $60,263.28
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 162,591

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 1,324 $43.53 $57,633.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 163,977

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 1,186 $43.54 $51,638.44
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 165,301

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 1,100 $43.44 $47,784.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 166,487

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 985 $43.02 $42,374.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 167,587

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 943 $42.94 $40,492.42
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 168,572

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 927 $43.47 $40,296.69
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 169,515

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 852 $43.24 $36,840.48
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 170,442

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 800 $42.89 $34,312.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004773 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 171,294

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 700 $43.07 $30,149.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 30

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 172,094

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 675 $43.52 $29,376.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 29

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 172,794

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 574 $43.04 $24,704.96
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 28

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 173,469

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 521 $43.39 $22,606.19
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 27

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 174,043

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 500 $43.12 $21,560.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 26

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 174,564

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 500 $43.26 $21,630.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 25

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 175,064

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 500 $43.30 $21,650.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 24

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 175,564

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 500 $43.43 $21,715.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 23

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 176,064

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 428 $43.34 $18,549.52
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 22

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 176,564

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 400 $42.90 $17,160.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 21

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 176,992

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 400 $43.41 $17,364.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 20

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 177,392

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 300 $43.40 $13,020.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 19

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 177,792

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 291 $43.21 $12,574.11
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 18

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 178,092

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 200 $43.08 $8,616.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 17

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 178,383

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 200 $43.09 $8,618.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 16

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 178,583

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 200 $43.14 $8,628.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 15

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 178,783

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 200 $43.16 $8,632.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 14

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 178,983

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document
March 04, 2019 Filed Mar 6, 2019 20:29 UTC PFIZER INC PFE · Entity 2863 SaleCommon Stock 200 $43.18 $8,636.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-19-004772 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 13

SUSMAN SALLY · CIK 0001263544 · Executive Vice President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 179,183

F1 · shares: This sale was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on November 16, 2018.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.