Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clear Secure, Inc.YOU · Entity 2614 | Director | June 14, 2026 | June 15, 2026 |
| CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.CRWD · Entity 1172 | CHIEF SECURITY OFFICER | March 21, 2025 | March 26, 2025 |
| ShoulderUP Technology Acquisition Corp.SUAC.U · Entity 85806 | Director | November 19, 2021 | November 23, 2021 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Clear Secure, Inc.
Report date June 14, 2026 · Filed June 15, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 30,625 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-14 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,705 · Balance 30,625 F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive a share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer following the vesting date. One-third of the RSUs vested on June 14, 2024, one-third of the RSUs vested on June 14, 2025 and one-third of the RSUs vested on June 14, 2026. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-14 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-14 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,705 · Balance 0 F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive a share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer following the vesting date. One-third of the RSUs vested on June 14, 2024, one-third of the RSUs vested on June 14, 2025 and one-third of the RSUs vested on June 14, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs"), each of which represents a contingent right to receive a share of Class A Common Stock of the Issuer following the vesting date. One-third of the RSUs vested on June 14, 2024, one-third of the RSUs vested on June 14, 2025 and one-third of the RSUs vested on June 14, 2026.
CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.
Report date March 21, 2025 · Filed March 26, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 82,071 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2025-03-24 transaction · row 11
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
11 source rowsRow 1 · 2025-03-21 · Sale · Disposed 168 · Balance 89,546 F1: Includes shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on December 18, 2024. F2: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $353.80 to $354.39. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F3: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units (RSUs). Row 2 · 2025-03-21 · Sale · Disposed 95 · Balance 89,451 F1: Includes shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on December 18, 2024. F4: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $355.06 to $355.89. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F3: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units (RSUs). Row 3 · 2025-03-21 · Sale · Disposed 223 · Balance 89,228 F1: Includes shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on December 18, 2024. F5: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $356.15 to $357.05. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F3: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units (RSUs). Row 4 · 2025-03-21 · Sale · Disposed 241 · Balance 88,987 F1: Includes shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on December 18, 2024. F6: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $357.16 to $357.76. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F3: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units (RSUs). Row 5 · 2025-03-21 · Sale · Disposed 4,020 · Balance 84,967 F1: Includes shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on December 18, 2024. F7: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $358.18 to $359.07. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F3: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units (RSUs). Row 6 · 2025-03-21 · Sale · Disposed 349 · Balance 84,618 F1: Includes shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on December 18, 2024. F8: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $360.00 to $360.01. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F3: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units (RSUs). Row 7 · 2025-03-24 · Sale · Disposed 304 · Balance 84,314 F1: Includes shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on December 18, 2024. F9: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $362.81 to $363.70. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F3: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units (RSUs). Row 8 · 2025-03-24 · Sale · Disposed 668 · Balance 83,646 F1: Includes shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on December 18, 2024. F10: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $363.85 to $364.74. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F3: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units (RSUs). Row 9 · 2025-03-24 · Sale · Disposed 511 · Balance 83,135 F1: Includes shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on December 18, 2024. F11: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $365.32 to $366.27. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F3: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units (RSUs). Row 10 · 2025-03-24 · Sale · Disposed 512 · Balance 82,623 F1: Includes shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on December 18, 2024. F12: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $366.45 to $367.07. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F3: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units (RSUs). Row 11 · 2025-03-24 · Sale · Disposed 552 · Balance 82,071 F1: Includes shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on December 18, 2024. F13: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $368.50 to $369.32. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F3: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units (RSUs). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Includes shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 plan adopted on December 18, 2024.
F2: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $353.80 to $354.39. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F3: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units (RSUs).
F4: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $355.06 to $355.89. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F5: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $356.15 to $357.05. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F6: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $357.16 to $357.76. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F7: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $358.18 to $359.07. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F8: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $360.00 to $360.01. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F9: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $362.81 to $363.70. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F10: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $363.85 to $364.74. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F11: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $365.32 to $366.27. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F12: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $366.45 to $367.07. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
F13: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $368.50 to $369.32. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected.
ShoulderUP Technology Acquisition Corp.
Report date November 19, 2021 · Filed November 23, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectBy ShoulderUp Technology Sponsor LLC | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-11-19 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: The shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the time of the issuer's initial business combination as described under the heading "Description of Securities - Founder Shares and Private Placement Shares" in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1, as amended (File No. 333-260503) (the "Registration Statement"), on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment for stock splits, stock capitalizations, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like, and certain anti-dilution rights. The shares of Class B common stock have no expiration date. F2: The Class B Common Stock is held directly by ShoulderUp Technology Sponsor LLC (the "Sponsor"). Shawn Henry is a member of the Sponsor, which entitles him to participate in any economic return of the Sponsor in accordance with terms of the Sponsor's operating agreement. Accordingly, Mr. Henry has an indirect ownership interest in the shares of Class B Common Stock held by the Sponsor, subject to the interests of the other members. Mr. Henry does not have voting or dispositive control over the shares of Class B Common Stock held by the Sponsor and disclaims beneficial ownership in the shares of Class B Common Stock except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock at the time of the issuer's initial business combination as described under the heading "Description of Securities - Founder Shares and Private Placement Shares" in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1, as amended (File No. 333-260503) (the "Registration Statement"), on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment for stock splits, stock capitalizations, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like, and certain anti-dilution rights. The shares of Class B common stock have no expiration date.
F2: The Class B Common Stock is held directly by ShoulderUp Technology Sponsor LLC (the "Sponsor"). Shawn Henry is a member of the Sponsor, which entitles him to participate in any economic return of the Sponsor in accordance with terms of the Sponsor's operating agreement. Accordingly, Mr. Henry has an indirect ownership interest in the shares of Class B Common Stock held by the Sponsor, subject to the interests of the other members. Mr. Henry does not have voting or dispositive control over the shares of Class B Common Stock held by the Sponsor and disclaims beneficial ownership in the shares of Class B Common Stock except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 05, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 21:43 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 18,229 | $0.00 Strike: $3.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-21-000204 · dp144014_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 9 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,771 Underlying: Class B common stock · 18,229 shares Expires 2028-04-09 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F9 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were granted on April 9, 2018 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments beginning on March 1, 2018. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 21:43 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | Exercise / conversionClass B common stock · Derivative | 14,197 | $2.63 Strike: $0.00 | $37,338.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-21-000204 · dp144014_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 8 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 114,197 Underlying: Class A common stock · 14,197 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 21:43 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 14,197 | $0.00 Strike: $2.63 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-21-000204 · dp144014_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 7 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 303 Underlying: Class B common stock · 14,197 shares Expires 2027-12-12 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were granted on December 12, 2017 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments beginning on March 1, 2017. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 21:43 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | Exercise / conversionClass B common stock · Derivative | 100,000 | $1.67 Strike: $0.00 | $166,500.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-21-000204 · dp144014_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 6 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Class A common stock · 100,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. F7 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 21:43 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-21-000204 · dp144014_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 5 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class B common stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2026-06-30 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were granted on June 30, 2016 and vest in 48 equal monthly installments beginning on July 31, 2016. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 21:43 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | SaleClass A common stock | 23,105 | $200.33 | $4,628,624.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-21-000204 · dp144014_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 436,900 F5 · price: These transactions were executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $200.00 to $200.35. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 21:43 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | SaleClass A common stock | 3,300 | $199.35 | $657,855.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-21-000204 · dp144014_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 460,005 F4 · price: These transactions were executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $198.87 to $199.73. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 21:43 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | SaleClass A common stock | 5,047 | $198.28 | $1,000,719.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-21-000204 · dp144014_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 463,305 F3 · price: These transactions were executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $197.75 to $198.71. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 21:43 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | ConversionClass A common stock | 160,551 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-21-000204 · dp144014_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 468,352 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Class B common stock was converted into Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 22:35 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | ConversionClass B common stock · Derivative | 3,125 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-024614 · dp143248_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 6 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A common stock · 3,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 22:35 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | SaleClass A common stock | 5 | $205.24 | $1,026.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-024614 · dp143248_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 307,801 F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 22:35 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | SaleClass A common stock | 1,548 | $202.00 | $312,696.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-024614 · dp143248_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 307,806 F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 22:35 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | ConversionClass A common stock | 3,125 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-024614 · dp143248_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 309,354 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: The Class B common stock was converted into Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 22:35 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | Exercise / conversionClass B common stock · Derivative | 3,125 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-024614 · dp143248_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 5 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,125 Underlying: Class A common stock · 3,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2020 Filed Dec 22, 2020 22:35 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,125 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-024614 · dp143248_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 4 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,875 Underlying: Class B common stock · 3,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · security: RSUs convert into Class B common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares represent unvested RSUs granted on September 25, 2018, which included (i) 15,000 RSUs that vested on December 20, 2019 and (ii) 35,000 RSUs that vest in eleven quarterly installments thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The shares represent unvested RSUs granted on September 25, 2018, which included (i) 15,000 RSUs that vested on December 20, 2019 and (ii) 35,000 RSUs that vest in eleven quarterly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2020 Filed Sep 23, 2020 01:28 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | ConversionClass B common stock · Derivative | 3,125 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-018527 · dp137072_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 5 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A common stock · 3,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2020 Filed Sep 23, 2020 01:28 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | SaleClass A common stock | 1,600 | $127.03 | $203,248.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-018527 · dp137072_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 306,229 F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2020 Filed Sep 23, 2020 01:28 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | ConversionClass A common stock | 3,125 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-018527 · dp137072_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 307,829 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Class B common stock convert into Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2020 Filed Sep 23, 2020 01:28 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | Exercise / conversionClass B common stock · Derivative | 3,125 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-018527 · dp137072_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 4 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,125 Underlying: Class A common stock · 3,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. Read SEC document |
| September 20, 2020 Filed Sep 23, 2020 01:28 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,125 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-018527 · dp137072_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 3 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Class B common stock · 3,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · security: RSUs convert into Class B common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares represent unvested RSUs granted on September 25, 2018, which included (i) 15,000 RSUs that vested on December 20, 2019 and (ii) 35,000 RSUs that vest in eleven quarterly installments thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The shares represent unvested RSUs granted on September 25, 2018, which included (i) 15,000 RSUs that vested on December 20, 2019 and (ii) 35,000 RSUs that vest in eleven quarterly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 24, 2020 01:40 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | ConversionClass B common stock · Derivative | 3,125 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-012258 · dp130871_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 8 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A common stock · 3,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. F10 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 24, 2020 01:40 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | SaleClass A common stock | 156 | $103.69 | $16,175.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-012258 · dp130871_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 304,704 F6 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $103.63 to $103.75. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs") and includes 735 shares of Class A common stock acquired under the CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. 2019 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on June 10, 2020. These figures also reflect a reduction in the reporting person's holdings of Class A common stock by 3,125 shares to correct an overstatement that appeared in the reporting person's Form 3 and prior Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 24, 2020 01:40 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | SaleClass A common stock | 423 | $103.14 | $43,628.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-012258 · dp130871_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 304,860 F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $102.62 to $103.58. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs") and includes 735 shares of Class A common stock acquired under the CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. 2019 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on June 10, 2020. These figures also reflect a reduction in the reporting person's holdings of Class A common stock by 3,125 shares to correct an overstatement that appeared in the reporting person's Form 3 and prior Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 24, 2020 01:40 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | SaleClass A common stock | 513 | $101.87 | $52,259.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-012258 · dp130871_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 305,283 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $101.45 to $102.30. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs") and includes 735 shares of Class A common stock acquired under the CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. 2019 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on June 10, 2020. These figures also reflect a reduction in the reporting person's holdings of Class A common stock by 3,125 shares to correct an overstatement that appeared in the reporting person's Form 3 and prior Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 24, 2020 01:40 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | SaleClass A common stock | 437 | $100.94 | $44,110.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-012258 · dp130871_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 305,796 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $100.44 to $101.43. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs") and includes 735 shares of Class A common stock acquired under the CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. 2019 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on June 10, 2020. These figures also reflect a reduction in the reporting person's holdings of Class A common stock by 3,125 shares to correct an overstatement that appeared in the reporting person's Form 3 and prior Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2020 Filed Jun 24, 2020 01:40 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | ConversionClass A common stock | 3,125 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-012258 · dp130871_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 306,233 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Class B common stock convert into Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more restricted stock units ("RSUs") and includes 735 shares of Class A common stock acquired under the CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. 2019 Employee Stock Purchase Plan on June 10, 2020. These figures also reflect a reduction in the reporting person's holdings of Class A common stock by 3,125 shares to correct an overstatement that appeared in the reporting person's Form 3 and prior Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2020 Filed Jun 24, 2020 01:40 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | Exercise / conversionClass B common stock · Derivative | 3,125 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-012258 · dp130871_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 7 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,125 Underlying: Class A common stock · 3,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. F10 · derivative.expiration_date: Each share of Class B common stock is convertible at any time at the option of the Reporting Person into one share of Class A common stock and has no expiration date. All shares of Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock upon the occurrence of certain specified events. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2020 Filed Jun 24, 2020 01:40 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,125 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-012258 · dp130871_4-henry.xml · derivative · entry 6 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,125 Underlying: Class B common stock · 3,125 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · security: RSUs convert into Class B common stock on a one-for-one basis. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares represent unvested RSUs granted on September 25, 2018, which included (i) 15,000 RSUs that vested on December 20, 2019 and (ii) 35,000 RSUs that vest in eleven quarterly installments thereafter. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: The shares represent unvested RSUs granted on September 25, 2018, which included (i) 15,000 RSUs that vested on December 20, 2019 and (ii) 35,000 RSUs that vest in eleven quarterly installments thereafter. F9 · balance_after: This figure reflects a reduction in the reporting person's holdings of Restricted Stock Units by 3,125 units to correct an overstatement that appeared in the reporting person's Form 3 and prior Form 4. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2020 Filed Apr 14, 2020 01:41 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | GrantClass A common stock | 6,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-007446 · dp126082_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 305,498 F1 · shares: The shares represent unvested restricted stock units ("RSUs"), with 25% of the RSUs vesting on March 20, 2021 and the remaining RSUs vesting in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more RSUs. Read SEC document |
| April 09, 2020 Filed Apr 14, 2020 01:41 UTC | CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. CRWD · Entity 1172 | GrantClass A common stock | 121,173 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950103-20-007446 · dp126082_4-henry.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Henry Shawn · CIK 0001808553 · Please see remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 299,248 F1 · shares: The shares represent unvested restricted stock units ("RSUs"), with 25% of the RSUs vesting on March 20, 2021 and the remaining RSUs vesting in 12 equal quarterly installments thereafter. F2 · balance_after: Includes shares to be issued in connection with the vesting of one or more RSUs. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.