Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amentum Holdings, Inc.AMTM · Entity 3920 | Director | February 06, 2026 | February 10, 2026 |
| CITIGROUP INCC · Entity 2837 | Director | April 01, 2025 | April 03, 2025 |
| KnightSwan Acquisition CorpKNSW · Entity 95609 | Director | January 20, 2022 | January 20, 2022 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Amentum Holdings, Inc.
Report date February 06, 2026 · Filed February 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 8,509 |
Reported balance
After 2026-02-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-02-06 · Grant · Acquired 5,062 · Balance 8,509 F1: The restricted stock units shall vest on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The restricted stock units shall vest on the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders of the Issuer.
CITIGROUP INC
Report date April 01, 2025 · Filed April 03, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,688.2985 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-04-01 · Grant · Acquired 16.4322 · Balance 2,688.2985 F1: Reinvestment of dividend equivalents under the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee Footnote | 20,471.2537 |
Reported balance
After 2025-04-01 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2025-04-01 · Grant · Acquired 157.6097 · Balance 20,471.2537 F1: Reinvestment of dividend equivalents under the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reinvestment of dividend equivalents under the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
F2: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
KnightSwan Acquisition Corp
Report date January 20, 2022 · Filed January 20, 2022
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 20:08 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 40.9303 | $54.54 | $2,232.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040239 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,471.4661 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 14, 2020 Filed Jul 2, 2020 20:08 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | OtherCommon Stock | 54 | $43.99 | $2,375.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-040239 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,430.5358 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 2, 2020 20:08 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 21.7261 | $57.68 | $1,253.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-022510 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,376.5358 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 2, 2020 20:08 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 23.3647 | $57.68 | $1,347.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-022510 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 2,662.3962 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| February 13, 2020 Filed Feb 14, 2020 21:34 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,900.8516 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-009673 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,354.8097 F1 · shares: Deferred shares awarded under the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Reflects 2,112.1808 shares of deferred common stock which vested on 1/20/2020 and were transferred to the Reporting Person's deferred compensation account in accordance with the terms of the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 21:06 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 3.5527 | $75.27 | $267.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-000779 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 526.8507 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Reflects 523.2980 shares of deferred common stock which vested on 1/1/2020 and were transferred to the Reporting Person's deferred compensation account in accordance with the terms of the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F3 · balance_after: Represents deferred shares of common stock held by the Issuer for the benefit of the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 3, 2020 21:06 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 30.7906 | $75.27 | $2,317.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-000779 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,566.1389 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2 · balance_after: Reflects 523.2980 shares of deferred common stock which vested on 1/1/2020 and were transferred to the Reporting Person's deferred compensation account in accordance with the terms of the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2019 Filed Oct 2, 2019 20:08 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 37.9554 | $67.62 | $2,566.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-051617 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,058.6463 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 2, 2019 20:12 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 33.9421 | $66.28 | $2,249.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-040206 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,020.6909 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed Apr 2, 2019 20:05 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 18.3572 | $63.05 | $1,157.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-022350 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,986.7488 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2019 Filed Feb 15, 2019 21:54 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,402.768 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-010672 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,968.3916 F1 · shares: Deferred shares awarded under the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 21:06 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 19.7966 | $58.01 | $1,148.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-001878 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,565.6236 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 3, 2018 20:04 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 16.2151 | $70.35 | $1,140.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-053747 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,545.827 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2018 Filed Jul 2, 2018 20:05 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 11.9445 | $67.57 | $807.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-040286 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,529.6119 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2018 Filed Apr 3, 2018 20:04 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 2.1546 | $74.44 | $160.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-022845 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,517.6674 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of cash, including dividends and interest, under the Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2018 Filed Feb 16, 2018 13:22 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,015.0457 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-010635 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,515.5128 F1 · shares: Deferred shares awarded under the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2018 21:09 UTC | CITIGROUP INC C · Entity 2837 | GrantCommon Stock | 500.4671 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-000792 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 IRELAND SUSAN LESLIE · CIK 0001718953 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 500.4671 F1 · shares: Deferred shares awarded under the Issuer's Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.