Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Altimmune, Inc.ALT · Entity 5349 | Director | December 28, 2017 | January 02, 2018 |
| Lantheus Holdings, Inc.LNTH · Entity 690 | Director | March 03, 2020 | March 05, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Altimmune, Inc.
Report date December 28, 2017 · Filed January 02, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.0001SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 589,453 |
Ending reported balance
After 2017-12-29 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2017-12-28 · Purchase · Acquired 58,711 · Balance 550,754 F1: The price reflected is the weighted-average purchase price for shares purchased. The range of purchase prices for the transactions reported was $1.76 to $2.00 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Row 2 · 2017-12-29 · Purchase · Acquired 38,699 · Balance 589,453 F2: The price reflected is the weighted-average purchase price for shares purchased. The range of purchase prices for the transactions reported was $1.90 to $1.98 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. |
| Common Stock, par value $0.0001SEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectIRA | 12,393 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2017-12-28 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 12,393 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reflected is the weighted-average purchase price for shares purchased. The range of purchase prices for the transactions reported was $1.76 to $2.00 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.
F2: The price reflected is the weighted-average purchase price for shares purchased. The range of purchase prices for the transactions reported was $1.90 to $1.98 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the SEC staff, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.
Lantheus Holdings, Inc.
Report date March 03, 2020 · Filed March 05, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,089 |
Reported balance
After 2020-03-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-03-03 · Grant · Acquired 8,095 · Balance 25,089 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 16:30 UTC | Altimmune, Inc. PIP · Entity 5349 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.0001 par value per share | 20,000 | $1.51 | $30,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-16-126786 · v450001_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 SCHAFFER DERACE L · CIK 0001031735 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,003,782 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 16:30 UTC | Altimmune, Inc. PIP · Entity 5349 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.0001 par value per share | 20,000 | $1.64 | $32,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-16-126786 · v450001_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 SCHAFFER DERACE L · CIK 0001031735 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 983,782 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 16:30 UTC | Altimmune, Inc. PIP · Entity 5349 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.0001 par value per share | 20,000 | $1.45 | $29,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-16-126786 · v450001_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 SCHAFFER DERACE L · CIK 0001031735 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 963,782 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 16:30 UTC | Altimmune, Inc. PIP · Entity 5349 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.0001 par value per share | 20,000 | $1.60 | $32,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-16-126786 · v450001_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 SCHAFFER DERACE L · CIK 0001031735 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 943,782 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 16:30 UTC | Altimmune, Inc. PIP · Entity 5349 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.0001 par value per share | 20,000 | $2.47 | $49,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-16-126786 · v450001_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 SCHAFFER DERACE L · CIK 0001031735 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 923,782 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2016 Filed Oct 4, 2016 16:30 UTC | Altimmune, Inc. PIP · Entity 5349 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.0001 par value per share | 10,000 | $2.59 | $25,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001144204-16-126786 · v450001_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 SCHAFFER DERACE L · CIK 0001031735 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 903,782 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.