Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FAIR ISAAC CORPFICO · Entity 3206 | Executive Vice President | May 22, 2020 | May 27, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FAIR ISAAC CORP
Report date May 22, 2020 · Filed May 27, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectWayne & Linda Huyard Trust | 32,036 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-22 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-05-22 · Sale · Disposed 1,481 · Balance 32,036 F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $387.03 to $388.02. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectWayne & Linda Huyard Trust | 28,517 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-22 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2020-05-22 · Sale · Disposed 3,519 · Balance 28,517 F2: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $388.03 to 388.59. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectWayne & Linda Huyard Trust | 27,200 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-26 transaction · row 3
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2020-05-26 · Sale · Disposed 1,317 · Balance 27,200 F3: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $395.01 to $396.00. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectWayne & Linda Huyard Trust | 24,717 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-26 transaction · row 4
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2020-05-26 · Sale · Disposed 2,483 · Balance 24,717 F4: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $396.01 to $396.93. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectWayne & Linda Huyard Trust | 23,517 |
Reported balance
After 2020-05-26 transaction · row 5
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2020-05-26 · Sale · Disposed 1,200 · Balance 23,517 F5: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $397.16 to $397.76. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $387.03 to $388.02. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected.
F2: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $388.03 to 388.59. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected.
F3: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $395.01 to $396.00. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected.
F4: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $396.01 to $396.93. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected.
F5: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $397.16 to $397.76. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 26, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 20:05 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,200 | $397.43 | $476,916.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-005074 · marketforms-48873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 23,517 F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $397.16 to $397.76. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 20:05 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,483 | $396.43 | $984,335.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-005074 · marketforms-48873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 24,717 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $396.01 to $396.93. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 20:05 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,317 | $395.60 | $521,005.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-005074 · marketforms-48873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 27,200 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $395.01 to $396.00. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 20:05 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,519 | $388.40 | $1,366,779.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-005074 · marketforms-48873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 28,517 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $388.03 to 388.59. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 20:05 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,481 | $387.85 | $574,405.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-20-005074 · marketforms-48873.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 32,036 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $387.03 to $388.02. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 21:30 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,903 | $370.32 | $704,718.96 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007825 · marketforms-46885.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 33,517 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $369.96 to $370.89. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 21:30 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,213 | $369.27 | $447,924.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007825 · marketforms-46885.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 35,420 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $368.90 to $369.89. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2019 Filed Dec 20, 2019 21:30 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 884 | $367.97 | $325,285.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007825 · marketforms-46885.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 36,633 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $367.58 to $368.53. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2019 Filed Dec 18, 2019 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,000 | $365.38 | $1,096,140.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007788 · marketforms-46876.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 37,517 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $365.20 to $365.415. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 23:28 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,216 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007714 · marketforms-46848.xml · derivative · entry 6 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,216 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,216 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments commencing on this date and vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 23:28 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,325 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007714 · marketforms-46848.xml · derivative · entry 5 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,975 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,325 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments commencing on this date and vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 23:28 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 3,534 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007714 · marketforms-46848.xml · derivative · entry 4 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,066 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,534 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned performance share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance share units vest in three equal annual installments commencing on this date and one share will be delivered to the reporting person for each vested unit as soon as practicable thereafter. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 23:28 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 3,534 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007714 · marketforms-46848.xml · derivative · entry 3 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,534 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned market share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 23:28 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,807 | $354.18 | $1,348,363.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007714 · marketforms-46848.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 40,517 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by Company for payment of taxes due at vesting from earned performance share units, earned market share units, and restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2019 Filed Dec 12, 2019 23:28 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,393 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007714 · marketforms-46848.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 44,324 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,372 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · derivative · entry 16 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,744 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,372 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F13 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F14 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments commencing on this date and vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable thereafter. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,817 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · derivative · entry 15 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,817 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,817 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F13 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F14 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments commencing on this date and vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable thereafter. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · derivative · entry 14 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,100 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F13 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F14 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments commencing on this date and vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable thereafter. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 3,659 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · derivative · entry 13 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,658 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,659 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F11 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned performance share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F12 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance share units vest in three equal annual installments commencing on this date and one share will be delivered to the reporting person for each vested unit as soon as practicable thereafter. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 4,255 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · derivative · entry 12 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,255 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F11 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned performance share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F12 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance share units vest in three equal annual installments commencing on this date and one share will be delivered to the reporting person for each vested unit as soon as practicable thereafter. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 3,658 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · derivative · entry 10 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,658 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned market share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 6,831 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · derivative · entry 8 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,831 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned market share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,490 | $363.83 | $3,816,576.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 35,931 F5 · shares: Shares withheld by Company for payment of taxes due at vesting from earned performance share units, earned market share units, and restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 23,692 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 46,421 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 144 | $366.46 | $52,770.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 22,729 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $366.43 to $366.51. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,546 | $365.86 | $565,619.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 22,873 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $365.43 to $366.40. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 593 | $364.90 | $216,385.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 24,419 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $364.38 to $365.36. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 717 | $363.61 | $260,708.37 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 25,012 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $363.28 to $364.13. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | GrantMarket Share Units · Derivative | 3,534 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · derivative · entry 11 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,534 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,534 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned market share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F10 · shares: On December 10, 2018, the reporting person was granted a target award of 5,300 market share units. The award vests in three equal annual installments from the grant date based on the Company's satisfaction of certain performance criteria for each of the performance periods ending November 30, 2019, 2020, 2021. The performance criteria for 2019 were met, resulting in the award of market share units being reported herein. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | GrantMarket Share Units · Derivative | 3,658 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · derivative · entry 9 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,658 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,658 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned market share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F9 · shares: On December 8, 2017, the reporting person was granted a target award of 5,488 market share units. The award vests in three equal annual installments from the grant date based on the Company's satisfaction of certain performance criteria for each of the performance periods ending November 30, 2018, 2019, 2020. The performance criteria for 2019 were met, resulting in the award of market share units being reported herein. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 02:00 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | GrantMarket Share Units · Derivative | 6,831 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007637 · marketforms-46823.xml · derivative · entry 7 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,831 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,831 shares Expires not disclosed F6 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned market share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F7 · shares: On December 8, 2016, the reporting person was granted a target award of 7,268 market share units. The award vests in three equal annual installments from the grant date based on the Company's satisfaction of certain performance criteria for each of the performance periods ending November 30, 2017, 2018, 2019. The performance criteria for 2019 were met, resulting in the award of market share units being reported herein. F8 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| November 12, 2019 Filed Nov 13, 2019 23:11 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | GrantPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 10,600 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-007109 · marketforms-45964.xml · derivative · entry 1 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,600 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,600 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned performance share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F2 · date: On November 12, 2019 the Leadership Development and Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors of Fair Isaac Corporation determined that the reporting person earned the number of performance share units reported on this Form 4 based on achievement of certain performance metrics. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance share units vest in three equal annual installments commencing on this date and one share will be delivered to the reporting person for each vested unit as soon as practicable thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2019 Filed Aug 29, 2019 20:05 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,053 | $347.75 | $2,452,680.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-005518 · marketforms-45623.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 25,729 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $347.36 to $348.00. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2019 Filed Aug 29, 2019 20:05 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,947 | $347.03 | $1,022,697.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-005518 · marketforms-45623.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 32,782 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $346.36 to $347.34. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2019 00:12 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 565 | $237.00 | $133,905.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-001002 · marketforms-44103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 35,729 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2019 Filed Feb 12, 2019 00:12 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,435 | $235.77 | $1,045,657.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-001002 · marketforms-44103.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 36,294 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $235.75 to $235.89. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2019 Filed Feb 6, 2019 21:55 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $229.48 | $1,147,387.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-19-000848 · marketforms-44043.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Wayne & Linda Huyard Trust Disclosed balance after: 40,729 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $229.25 to $229.50. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2018 Filed Dec 10, 2018 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007628 · marketforms-43441.xml · derivative · entry 15 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,300 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,300 shares Expires not disclosed F9 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments commencing on this date and vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2018 Filed Dec 10, 2018 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,372 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007628 · marketforms-43441.xml · derivative · entry 14 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,116 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,372 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F9 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments commencing on this date and vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2018 Filed Dec 10, 2018 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,817 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007628 · marketforms-43441.xml · derivative · entry 13 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,634 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,817 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F9 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments commencing on this date and vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2018 Filed Dec 10, 2018 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007628 · marketforms-43441.xml · derivative · entry 12 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,100 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,100 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F9 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F10 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in four equal annual installments commencing on this date and vested shares will be delivered to the reporting person as soon as practicable thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2018 Filed Dec 10, 2018 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 3,659 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007628 · marketforms-43441.xml · derivative · entry 11 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,317 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,659 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned performance share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance share units vest in three equal annual installments commencing on this date and one share will be delivered to the reporting person for each vested unit as soon as practicable thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2018 Filed Dec 10, 2018 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 4,255 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007628 · marketforms-43441.xml · derivative · entry 10 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,255 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,255 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned performance share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance share units vest in three equal annual installments commencing on this date and one share will be delivered to the reporting person for each vested unit as soon as practicable thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2018 Filed Dec 10, 2018 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Share Units · Derivative | 4,669 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007628 · marketforms-43441.xml · derivative · entry 9 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,669 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned performance share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F8 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance share units vest in three equal annual installments commencing on this date and one share will be delivered to the reporting person for each vested unit as soon as practicable thereafter. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2018 Filed Dec 10, 2018 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 3,312 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007628 · marketforms-43441.xml · derivative · entry 8 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,312 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned market share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2018 Filed Dec 10, 2018 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 4,846 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007628 · marketforms-43441.xml · derivative · entry 6 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,846 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned market share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2018 Filed Dec 10, 2018 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionMarket Share Units · Derivative | 6,132 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007628 · marketforms-43441.xml · derivative · entry 4 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,132 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned market share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2018 Filed Dec 10, 2018 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 14,590 | $182.41 | $2,661,361.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007628 · marketforms-43441.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,729 F1 · shares: Shares withheld by Company for payment of taxes due at vesting from earned performance share units, earned market share units, and restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2018 Filed Dec 10, 2018 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 32,162 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007628 · marketforms-43441.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,319 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2018 Filed Dec 10, 2018 23:53 UTC | FAIR ISAAC CORP FICO · Entity 3206 | GrantMarket Share Units · Derivative | 3,312 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-18-007628 · marketforms-43441.xml · derivative · entry 7 Huyard Wayne Elliot · CIK 0001503187 · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,312 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,312 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each earned market share unit represents a right to receive one share of Fair Isaac common stock contingent upon continued employment. F6 · shares: On December 8, 2017, the reporting person was granted a target award of 5,488 market share units. The award vests in three equal annual installments from the grant date based on the Company's satisfaction of certain performance criteria for each of the performance periods ending November 30, 2018, 2019, 2020. The performance criteria for 2018 were met, resulting in the award of market share units being reported herein. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: No expiration date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.