Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INCBAX · Entity 1707 | Director | May 06, 2025 | May 08, 2025 |
| BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPBSX · Entity 1897 | Director | May 07, 2026 | May 11, 2026 |
| NeueHealth, Inc.BHG · Entity 74308 | CFO & CAO | March 13, 2023 | March 16, 2023 |
| PPG INDUSTRIES INCPPG · Entity 3193 | Director | April 15, 2026 | April 17, 2026 |
| STARBUCKS CORPSBUX · Entity 2886 | evp, cfo | March 24, 2026 | March 26, 2026 |
| TARGET CORPTGT · Entity 2967 | Executive Officer | August 23, 2019 | August 26, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC
Report date May 06, 2025 · Filed May 08, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $1 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 30,345 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-06 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-06 · Grant · Acquired 7,183 · Balance 30,345 F1: The reporting person received a grant of fully vested shares of common stock of Baxter International Inc., subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable grant. F2: Total includes the automatic reinvestment of dividends. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reporting person received a grant of fully vested shares of common stock of Baxter International Inc., subject to the terms and conditions of the applicable grant.
F2: Total includes the automatic reinvestment of dividends.
BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP
Report date May 07, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 4,679 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 3,800 · Balance 4,679 F1: Each deferred stock unit represents the Company's commitment to issue one share of Boston Scientific common stock. F2: Reflects a value of $215,000 divided by the closing price of common stock on the date of grant. F3: Annual equity award in the form of deferred stock units vesting in full upon the next annual meeting of stockholders. Vested shares of stock will be issued to the reporting person following the reporting person's separation from Board of Director service in accordance with the Company's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plan. |
| Deferred Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 6,888 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-07 · Grant · Acquired 2,209 · Balance 6,888 F1: Each deferred stock unit represents the Company's commitment to issue one share of Boston Scientific common stock. F4: Deferred stock units were granted in lieu of 100% yearly cash compensation and vest in full upon the next annual meeting of stockholders. Vested shares of stock will be issued to the reporting person following the reporting person's separation from Board of Directors service in accordance with the Company's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plan. Reflects a value of $125,000 (representing 100% of the amount of the non-employee director compensation program's cash retainer) divided by the closing price of the common stock on the date of grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each deferred stock unit represents the Company's commitment to issue one share of Boston Scientific common stock.
F2: Reflects a value of $215,000 divided by the closing price of common stock on the date of grant.
F3: Annual equity award in the form of deferred stock units vesting in full upon the next annual meeting of stockholders. Vested shares of stock will be issued to the reporting person following the reporting person's separation from Board of Director service in accordance with the Company's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plan.
F4: Deferred stock units were granted in lieu of 100% yearly cash compensation and vest in full upon the next annual meeting of stockholders. Vested shares of stock will be issued to the reporting person following the reporting person's separation from Board of Directors service in accordance with the Company's Non-Employee Director Deferred Compensation Plan. Reflects a value of $125,000 (representing 100% of the amount of the non-employee director compensation program's cash retainer) divided by the closing price of the common stock on the date of grant.
NeueHealth, Inc.
Report date March 13, 2023 · Filed March 16, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 289,157 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-03-13 · Sale · Disposed 114,173 · Balance 289,157 F1: These shares were sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock units and were not discretionary transactions by the reporting person. F2: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.38 to $0.41 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares were sold by the reporting person to cover tax withholding obligations upon the vesting of restricted stock units and were not discretionary transactions by the reporting person.
F2: The reported price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.38 to $0.41 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
PPG INDUSTRIES INC
Report date April 15, 2026 · Filed April 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,495 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-04-15 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-04-15 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,849 · Balance 9,501 F1: Upon the vesting of restricted stock units on April 15, 2026, which were granted to the reporting person on April 17, 2025, the reporting person is reporting the acquisition of 1,849 shares of common stock. Row 2 · 2026-04-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 6 · Balance 9,495 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-15 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-04-15 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,849 · Balance 0 F1: Upon the vesting of restricted stock units on April 15, 2026, which were granted to the reporting person on April 17, 2025, the reporting person is reporting the acquisition of 1,849 shares of common stock. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 1,684 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-16 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-04-16 · Grant · Acquired 1,684 · Balance 1,684 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PPG common stock. F3: The restricted stock units vest on April 14, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Upon the vesting of restricted stock units on April 15, 2026, which were granted to the reporting person on April 17, 2025, the reporting person is reporting the acquisition of 1,849 shares of common stock.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PPG common stock.
F3: The restricted stock units vest on April 14, 2027.
STARBUCKS CORP
Report date March 24, 2026 · Filed March 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 63,751.726 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-24 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-24 · Tax withholding · Disposed 2,231.435 · Balance 63,751.726 F1: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction. F2: Includes 860.423 shares representing dividend equivalents on unvested time-based restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares withheld by the issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations upon vesting of restricted stock units; not an open market transaction.
F2: Includes 860.423 shares representing dividend equivalents on unvested time-based restricted stock units.
TARGET CORP
Report date August 23, 2019 · Filed August 26, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 23,645 |
Reported balance
After 2019-08-23 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-08-23 · Sale · Disposed 8,412 · Balance 23,645 F1: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $104.3981 to $104.4110. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2: Includes dividend equivalents paid on performance-based restricted stock units since the date of the reporting person's last filing through the date of the reported transaction that have been reinvested in additional performance-based restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Price is the volume weighted average selling price of all sales by the reporting person on the transaction date within a one dollar range. Actual prices ranged from $104.3981 to $104.4110. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
F2: Includes dividend equivalents paid on performance-based restricted stock units since the date of the reporting person's last filing through the date of the reported transaction that have been reinvested in additional performance-based restricted stock units.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
NORDSTROM INC
Report date March 21, 2025 · Filed March 24, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-03-24. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
No balance rows disclosed in this filing.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| March 08, 2017 Filed Mar 10, 2017 01:28 UTC | TARGET CORP TGT · Entity 2967 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,363 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-006031 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Cathy R · CIK 0001322028 · Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,049 F1 · kind: Acquired pursuant to the settlement of a performance share unit award granted under Target's 2011 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 2, 2017 21:44 UTC | TARGET CORP TGT · Entity 2967 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $58.95 | $294,741.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-005344 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Cathy R · CIK 0001322028 · Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,686 F1 · price: Price is the volume weighted average purchase price of all purchases by the reporting person on the transaction date. Actual prices ranged from $58.9450 to $58.95. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request of the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents paid on performance-based restricted stock units since the date of the reporting person's last filing through the date of the reported transaction that have been reinvested in additional performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2017 Filed Jan 13, 2017 19:39 UTC | TARGET CORP TGT · Entity 2967 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,521 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-17-001101 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Smith Cathy R · CIK 0001322028 · Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,687 F1 · kind: Award of performance-based restricted stock units pursuant to the Amended and Restated Target Corporation 2011 Long-Term Incentive Plan. Amount reported represents the minimum number of shares that will be delivered upon satisfaction of vesting conditions. Award vests three years after the grant date. F2 · balance_after: Includes dividend equivalents paid on performance-based restricted stock units since the date of the reporting person's last filing through the date of the reported transaction that have been reinvested in additional performance-based restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.