Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kenvue Inc.KVUE · Entity 3098 | Director | September 28, 2026 | September 29, 2026 |
| STARBUCKS CORPSBUX · Entity 2886 | Director | March 25, 2026 | March 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Kenvue Inc.
Report date September 28, 2026 · Filed September 29, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 51,641.767 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-28 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-28 · Grant · Acquired 1,300 · Balance 51,641.767 F1: Each Deferred Share Unit ("DSU") represents the right to receive one share of Issuer common stock. F2: The DSUs represent deferral of cash compensation under the Issuer's Amended and Restated Deferred Fee Plan for Directors and will be settled in shares of common stock following the reporting person's separation from service. F3: Includes DSUs acquired as dividend equivalents. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Deferred Share Unit ("DSU") represents the right to receive one share of Issuer common stock.
F2: The DSUs represent deferral of cash compensation under the Issuer's Amended and Restated Deferred Fee Plan for Directors and will be settled in shares of common stock following the reporting person's separation from service.
F3: Includes DSUs acquired as dividend equivalents.
STARBUCKS CORP
Report date March 25, 2026 · Filed March 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 39,699.049 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-25 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-25 · Grant · Acquired 3,991 · Balance 39,699.049 F1: Represents restricted stock units granted on March 25, 2026, fully vested at the time of the grant, and deferred pursuant to the Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. F2: Includes 698.714 deferred stock units, representing dividends on deferred stock units pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units granted on March 25, 2026, fully vested at the time of the grant, and deferred pursuant to the Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors.
F2: Includes 698.714 deferred stock units, representing dividends on deferred stock units pursuant to a dividend reinvestment plan.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
DOMINOS PIZZA INC
Report date July 15, 2022 · Filed July 18, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-07-18. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $0.01 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 34,979.116 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-07-15 · Tax withholding · Disposed 237 · Balance 34,979.116 |
| Common Stock, $0.01 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSon | 250 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-07-15 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 250 |
| Common Stock, $0.01 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectDaughter | 250 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-07-15 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 250 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| February 24, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 21:47 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 4,595 | $362.55 | $1,665,926.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-013050 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,492.963 F7 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $362.01 to $363.00. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 21:47 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 4,894 | $361.51 | $1,769,205.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-013050 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,087.963 F6 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $361.00 to $361.99. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 21:47 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 5,658 | $360.46 | $2,039,505.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-013050 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,981.963 F5 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $359.92 to $360.89. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 21:47 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 2,600 | $358.92 | $933,192.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-013050 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,639.963 F4 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $358.70 to $359.53. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 21:47 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,223 | $357.83 | $437,619.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-013050 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,239.963 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $357.64 to $358.58. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 21:47 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 2,600 | $355.36 | $923,936.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-013050 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,462.963 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $354.98 to $355.74. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 21:47 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 30,000 | $17.53 | $525,900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-013050 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 72,062.963 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Includes 43.12 shares acquired under the Domino's Employee Stock Payroll Deduction Plan since the date of the last report. Read SEC document |
| September 11, 2019 Filed Sep 13, 2019 00:13 UTC | STARBUCKS CORP SBUX · Entity 2886 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,714 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-19-028292 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,714 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units granted on September 11, 2019, fully vested at the time of the grant and deferred until termination of service as a director pursuant to the Deferred Compensation Plan for Non-Employee Directors. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2019 Filed Jul 22, 2019 21:46 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 280 | $255.40 | $71,512.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-042908 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,019.843 Read SEC document |
| July 19, 2019 Filed Jul 22, 2019 21:46 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 193 | $257.93 | $49,780.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-042908 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,299.843 Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2019 Filed Jul 22, 2019 21:46 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 333 | $252.68 | $84,142.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-042908 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,492.843 Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 20:08 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 301 | $269.92 | $81,245.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-042366 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,825.843 Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2019 Filed Jul 12, 2019 20:15 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 21,440 | $0.00 Strike: $275.35 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-041926 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,440 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 21,440 shares Expires 2029-07-10 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options to purchase common stock vest one-fourth each year on the anniversary date of the grant date. Thus, one-fourth shall vest on each of July 10, 2020, July 10, 2021, July 10, 2022 and July 10, 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2019 Filed Jul 12, 2019 20:15 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 3,400 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-041926 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,126.843 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of performance-based restricted stock that shall vest one-fourth each year on the anniversary date of the issuance date if applicable performance conditions are achieved. Thus, one-fourth may vest on each of July 10, 2020, July 10, 2021, July 10, 2022 and July 10, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 20:12 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 6,667 | $0.00 Strike: $14.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-031347 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 8 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 6,667 shares Expires 2021-03-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 20:12 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 3,333 | $0.00 Strike: $17.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-031347 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 3,333 shares Expires 2021-03-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 20:12 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 6,667 | $279.05 | $1,860,426.35 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-031347 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,726.843 F3 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $279.05 to $279.09. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 20:12 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 6,667 | $14.53 | $96,871.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-031347 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,393.843 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 20:12 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 3,333 | $279.46 | $931,440.18 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-031347 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,726.843 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $279.26 to $279.76. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 20:12 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 3,333 | $17.53 | $58,427.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-031347 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,059.843 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: Includes 236.486 shares acquired under the Domino's Employee Stock Payroll Deduction Plan. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2018 Filed Dec 3, 2018 21:18 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 5,000 | $0.00 Strike: $14.53 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-060564 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 7 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,667 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 5,000 shares Expires 2021-03-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2018 Filed Dec 3, 2018 21:18 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | GiftCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 94 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-060564 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,490.357 F2 · price: Represents a bona fide gift by the Reporting Person with no payment in consideration. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2018 Filed Dec 3, 2018 21:18 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | GiftCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 280 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-060564 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,584.357 F2 · price: Represents a bona fide gift by the Reporting Person with no payment in consideration. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2018 Filed Dec 3, 2018 21:18 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 5,000 | $279.31 | $1,396,550.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-060564 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,864.357 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $279.28 to $279.40. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. Read SEC document |
| November 29, 2018 Filed Dec 3, 2018 21:18 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 5,000 | $14.53 | $72,650.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-060564 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,864.357 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2018 Filed Jul 23, 2018 20:50 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 280 | $277.17 | $77,607.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-043620 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,864.357 Read SEC document |
| July 19, 2018 Filed Jul 23, 2018 20:50 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 193 | $276.75 | $53,412.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-043620 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,144.357 Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2018 Filed Jul 20, 2018 20:04 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 17,940 | $0.00 Strike: $283.68 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-043449 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,940 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 17,940 shares Expires 2028-07-18 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options to purchase common stock vest one-fourth each year on the anniversary date of the grant date. Thus, one-fourth shall vest on each of July 18, 2019, July 18, 2020, July 18, 2021 and July 18, 2022. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2018 Filed Jul 20, 2018 20:04 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 3,050 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-043449 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,337.357 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of performance-based restricted stock that shall vest one-fourth each year on the anniversary date of the issuance date if applicable performance conditions are achieved. Thus, one-fourth may vest on each of July 18, 2019, July 18, 2020, July 18, 2021 and July 18, 2022. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2018 Filed Jul 17, 2018 20:12 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 434 | $279.19 | $121,168.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-042835 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,287.357 Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2018 Filed Jul 17, 2018 20:12 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 213 | $279.19 | $59,467.47 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-042835 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,721.357 Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Jul 3, 2018 20:07 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 16,910 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-040938 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,934.357 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of restricted stock that shall vest 100% on the fourth anniversary of the issuance date, generally subject to the terms and conditions in the grant agreement. Read SEC document |
| November 09, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2018 21:46 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | GiftCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-009578 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,024.357 F1 · shares: This transaction involved a gift of common stock of Domino's Pizza, Inc. by Mr. Allison to his daughter. The shares are now included in Mr. Allison's indirect holdings on this report. This transaction is exempt from Section 16(b) of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended (the "Act"), pursuant to Rule 16b-5 of the Act. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2017 Filed Jul 21, 2017 20:06 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 296 | $212.44 | $62,882.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-045926 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,124.357 Read SEC document |
| July 19, 2017 Filed Jul 21, 2017 20:06 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 7,330 | $0.00 Strike: $212.52 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-045926 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,330 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 7,330 shares Expires 2027-07-19 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options to purchase common stock vest one-fourth each year on the anniversary date of the grant date. Thus, one-fourth shall vest on each of July 19, 2018, July 19, 2019, July 19, 2020 and July 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 19, 2017 Filed Jul 21, 2017 20:06 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,770 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-045926 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,420.357 F1 · shares: Represents a grant of performance-based restricted stock that shall vest one-fourth each year on the anniversary date of the issuance date if applicable performance conditions are achieved. Thus, one-fourth may vest on each of July 19, 2018, July 19, 2019, July 19, 2020 and July 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2017 Filed Jul 19, 2017 21:14 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 1,327 | $208.25 | $276,347.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-045729 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,650.357 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2017 Filed Mar 6, 2017 21:40 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 15,000 | $14.53 Strike: $14.53 | $217,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018336 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,667 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 15,000 shares Expires 2021-03-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2017 Filed Mar 6, 2017 21:40 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 200 | $188.18 | $37,636.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018336 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,977.357 Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2017 Filed Mar 6, 2017 21:40 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 14,800 | $187.56 | $2,775,814.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018336 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,177.357 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $187.14 to $188.02. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2017 Filed Mar 6, 2017 21:40 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 15,000 | $14.53 | $217,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-018336 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,977.357 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Feb 28, 2017 21:21 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 653 | $185.42 | $121,079.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-015288 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,977.357 F4 · balance_after: Includes 157.868 shares acquired under the Domino's Employee Stock Payroll Deduction Plan since the date of the last report. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2016 Filed Feb 28, 2017 21:21 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | GiftCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 100 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-015288 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,472.489 F3 · shares: This transaction involved gifts of Domino's Pizza, Inc. stock to the reporting person's children. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2016 Filed Feb 28, 2017 21:21 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | GiftCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-015288 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,572.489 F2 · shares: This transaction involved a gift of Domino's Pizza, Inc. stock to an educational institution. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2016 Filed Feb 28, 2017 21:21 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | GiftCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 208 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-015288 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,872.489 F1 · shares: This transaction involved a gift of Domino's Pizza, Inc. stock to charity. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2016 Filed Oct 24, 2016 20:50 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Exercise / conversionOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 20,000 | $14.53 Strike: $14.53 | $290,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-146763 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 5 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,667 Underlying: Common Stock, $0.01 par value · 20,000 shares Expires 2021-03-14 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2016 Filed Oct 24, 2016 20:50 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | SaleCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 20,000 | $164.88 | $3,297,560.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-146763 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,080.489 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $164.35 to $165.20. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2016 Filed Oct 24, 2016 20:50 UTC | DOMINOS PIZZA INC DPZ · Entity 3478 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.01 par value | 20,000 | $14.53 | $290,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-146763 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 ALLISON RICHARD E JR · CIK 0001622500 · President, Domino's Int'l 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,080.489 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.