TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

NIBLOCK ROBERT A

Disclosed activity across 4 companies

Tapewire entity
14552
SEC CIK
0001219923

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
CONOCOPHILLIPSCOP · Entity 658DirectorSeptember 15, 2026September 16, 2026
LOWES COMPANIES INCLOW · Entity 2896Director · Chairman President & CEOApril 02, 2018April 04, 2018
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.LW · Entity 3684DirectorJanuary 13, 2025January 14, 2025
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, INC.PNC · Entity 2924DirectorOctober 01, 2026October 05, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

CONOCOPHILLIPS

Report date September 15, 2026 · Filed September 16, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect96,396.105 Reported balance After 2026-09-15 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-09-15 · Grant · Acquired 270 · Balance 96,396.105

F1: The stock units represent ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F2: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning one year following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for an alternative schedule of deferred payments.

F3: Includes dividend equivalent units acquired through routine transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The stock units represent ConocoPhillips common stock on a 1-for-1 basis.

F2: The reporting person has elected to receive payment in five equal annual installments beginning one year following separation from service, which election may be changed by the reporting person to provide for an alternative schedule of deferred payments.

F3: Includes dividend equivalent units acquired through routine transactions that are exempt under rule 16a-11.

LOWES COMPANIES INC

Report date April 02, 2018 · Filed April 04, 2018

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect525,371.6 Reported balance After 2018-04-02 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2018-04-02 · Grant · Acquired 28,710 · Balance 525,371.6

F1: Restricted stock granted pursuant to 2006 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The shares will fully vest on April 2, 2021.

Non-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $84.59 · Expires 2028-04-02Direct118,990 Reported balance After 2018-04-02 transaction · row 7 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 7 · 2018-04-02 · Grant · Acquired 118,990 · Balance 118,990

F3: The option vests in three annual installments beginning on April 2, 2019.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectby 401(k) Plan25,482.55 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2018-04-02 · row 2 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 25,482.55

F2: The information provided for the shares held by the 401(k) Plan in this report is based on a plan statement dated as of March 30, 2018.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectby GRAT103,920 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2018-04-02 · row 3 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · Balance 103,920

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectby Spouse93,882.798 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2018-04-02 · row 4 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 4 · Balance 93,882.798

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectby Trust24,659 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2018-04-02 · row 5 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 5 · Balance 24,659

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectby Trust II24,659 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2018-04-02 · row 6 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 6 · Balance 24,659

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Restricted stock granted pursuant to 2006 Long-Term Incentive Plan. The shares will fully vest on April 2, 2021.

F2: The information provided for the shares held by the 401(k) Plan in this report is based on a plan statement dated as of March 30, 2018.

F3: The option vests in three annual installments beginning on April 2, 2019.

Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.

Report date January 13, 2025 · Filed January 14, 2025

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect26,405.5 Reported balance After 2025-01-13 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2025-01-13 · Purchase · Acquired 3,000 · Balance 26,405.5

F1: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $60.92 to $60.95, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F2: Includes 70.5 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $60.92 to $60.95, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.

F2: Includes 70.5 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature.

PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, INC.

Report date October 01, 2026 · Filed October 05, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Phantom Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityIndirectDeferred Compensation Plan2,086 Reported balance After 2026-10-01 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-10-01 · Grant · Acquired 59 · Balance 2,086

F1: One phantom stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock. Phantom stock units will be settled in cash upon distribution to the reporting person and generally do not expire.

F2: Includes phantom stock units acquired by the reporting person as dividend equivalents under the PNC Deferred Compensation Plan in transactions exempt from reporting that occurred after the date of the reporting person's most recent filing on Form 4.

Deferred Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect5,779 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-10-01 · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · Balance 5,779

F3: Deferred stock units ("DSUs") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's equity incentive plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of PNC common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program.

F4: Includes DSUs acquired by the reporting person as dividend equivalents under the Program in transactions exempt from reporting that occurred after the date of the reporting person's most recent filing on Form 4.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: One phantom stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock. Phantom stock units will be settled in cash upon distribution to the reporting person and generally do not expire.

F2: Includes phantom stock units acquired by the reporting person as dividend equivalents under the PNC Deferred Compensation Plan in transactions exempt from reporting that occurred after the date of the reporting person's most recent filing on Form 4.

F3: Deferred stock units ("DSUs") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's equity incentive plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of PNC common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program.

F4: Includes DSUs acquired by the reporting person as dividend equivalents under the Program in transactions exempt from reporting that occurred after the date of the reporting person's most recent filing on Form 4.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 17, 2005 Filed Jun 20, 2005 19:30 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 SaleCommon Stock 200 $59.51 $11,902.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000165 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 9

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,766.372

Read SEC document
June 17, 2005 Filed Jun 20, 2005 19:30 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 200 $22.50 $4,500.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000165 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 8

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,966.372

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 17, 2005 Filed Jun 20, 2005 19:30 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 SaleCommon Stock 21,700 $59.50 $1,291,150.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000165 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,766.372

Read SEC document
June 17, 2005 Filed Jun 20, 2005 19:30 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 21,700 $22.50 $488,250.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000165 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 49,466.372

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 17, 2005 Filed Jun 20, 2005 19:30 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 SaleCommon Stock 6,700 $59.49 $398,583.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000165 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,766.372

Read SEC document
June 17, 2005 Filed Jun 20, 2005 19:30 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 6,700 $22.50 $150,750.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000165 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,466.372

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 17, 2005 Filed Jun 20, 2005 19:30 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 SaleCommon Stock 100 $59.48 $5,948.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000165 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,766.372

Read SEC document
June 17, 2005 Filed Jun 20, 2005 19:30 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 100 $22.50 $2,250.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000165 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,866.372

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 17, 2005 Filed Jun 20, 2005 19:30 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 8,888 $22.50 $199,980.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000165 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,766.372

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 31, 2005 Filed Jun 3, 2005 13:12 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock (SOFE) 100 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000144 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,312

Read SEC document
May 31, 2005 Filed Jun 3, 2005 13:12 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock (SOFE) 100 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000144 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,412

Read SEC document
May 31, 2005 Filed Jun 3, 2005 13:12 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock 100 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000144 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · by Son-2

Disclosed balance after: 400

Read SEC document
May 31, 2005 Filed Jun 3, 2005 13:12 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock 100 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000144 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · by Son-1

Disclosed balance after: 400

Read SEC document
March 17, 2005 Filed Mar 18, 2005 21:04 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock 20,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000075 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · by Spouse

Disclosed balance after: 20,000

F1 · price: Gift of shares to spouse

Read SEC document
March 17, 2005 Filed Mar 18, 2005 21:04 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock 20,000 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000075 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · Chairman, CEO and President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,878.372

F1 · price: Gift of shares to spouse

Read SEC document
March 01, 2005 Filed Mar 3, 2005 15:44 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 72,000 $0.00 Strike: $58.35 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000055 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 72,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 72,000 shares

Expires 2012-03-01

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2006.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2005 Filed Mar 3, 2005 15:44 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GrantCommon Stock (Restricted) 36,000 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-05-000055 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 61,500

Read SEC document
December 17, 2004 Filed Dec 17, 2004 16:03 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock (SOFE) 200 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-04-000333 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,512

Read SEC document
December 17, 2004 Filed Dec 17, 2004 16:03 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock (SOFE) 200 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-04-000333 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,712

Read SEC document
December 17, 2004 Filed Dec 17, 2004 16:03 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock 200 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-04-000333 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · by Son-2

Disclosed balance after: 300

Read SEC document
December 17, 2004 Filed Dec 17, 2004 16:03 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock 200 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-04-000333 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · Director · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · by Son-1

Disclosed balance after: 300

Read SEC document
March 01, 2004 Filed Mar 3, 2004 19:14 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GrantNon-Qualified Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 51,000 $0.00 Strike: $56.75 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-04-000127 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 51,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 51,000 shares

Expires 2011-03-01

Read SEC document
March 01, 2004 Filed Mar 3, 2004 19:14 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GrantCommon Stock (Restricted) 25,500 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-04-000127 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 25,500

Read SEC document
January 30, 2004 Filed Feb 25, 2004 18:03 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 OtherCommon Stock (401(k) Account) 144 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-04-000076 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,220

F1 · shares: Shares acquired under Lowe's Companies, Inc. 401(k) Plan.

F2 · price: Shares acquired under Lowe's Companies, Inc. 401(k) Plan.

Read SEC document
December 18, 2003 Filed Feb 25, 2004 18:03 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock (SOFE) 100 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-04-000076 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 7

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,468

Read SEC document
December 18, 2003 Filed Feb 25, 2004 18:03 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock (SOFE) 100 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-04-000076 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,568

Read SEC document
December 18, 2003 Filed Feb 25, 2004 18:03 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock 100 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-04-000076 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · by Son-2

Disclosed balance after: 100

Read SEC document
December 18, 2003 Filed Feb 25, 2004 18:03 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 GiftCommon Stock 100 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-04-000076 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Indirect · by Son-1

Disclosed balance after: 100

Read SEC document
November 28, 2003 Filed Feb 25, 2004 18:03 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 OtherCommon Stock (SOFE) 295 $35.92 $10,596.40
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-04-000076 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,668

F5 · shares: Shares acquired under the Lowe's Companies Employee Stock Purchase Plan-Stock Options for Everyone (SOFE).

Read SEC document
May 30, 2003 Filed Jun 3, 2003 16:34 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 OtherCommon Stock (SOFE) 301 $35.28 $10,619.28
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-03-000073 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,373

F1 · shares: Stock Options For Everyone Plan

Read SEC document
April 14, 2003 Filed Feb 25, 2004 18:03 UTC LOWES COMPANIES INC LOW · Entity 2896 OtherCommon Stock (BRP) 2,419 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000060667-04-000076 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4

NIBLOCK ROBERT A · CIK 0001219923 · President

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,419

F3 · shares: Shares acquired under Lowe's Benefit Restoration Plan (BRP).

F4 · price: Shares acquired under Lowe's Benefit Restoration Plan (BRP).

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.