TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Fisher Melissa B

Disclosed activity across 4 companies

Tapewire entity
1450
SEC CIK
0001570337

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
AUTOSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES CORPISNS · Entity 9596DirectorDecember 15, 2016December 19, 2016
QUALYS, INC.QLYS · Entity 1519Chief Financial OfficerMay 18, 2020May 20, 2020
TERADATA CORP /DE/TDC · Entity 1449DirectorSeptember 01, 2026September 03, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

AUTOSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES CORP

Report date December 15, 2016 · Filed December 19, 2016

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect18,674 Reported balance After 2016-12-15 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2016-12-15 · Grant · Acquired 593 · Balance 18,674

QUALYS, INC.

Report date May 18, 2020 · Filed May 20, 2020

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect171,633 Ending reported balance After 2020-05-18 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2020-05-18 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 1,000 · Balance 172,633

F1: The sale transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 23, 2019.

Row 2 · 2020-05-18 · Sale · Disposed 1,000 · Balance 171,633

F1: The sale transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 23, 2019.

Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $25.56 · Expires 2026-04-28Direct42,911 Reported balance After 2020-05-18 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2020-05-18 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 1,000 · Balance 42,911

F1: The sale transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 23, 2019.

F2: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on April 28, 2017 and the remaining shares shall vest monthly thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The sale transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on August 23, 2019.

F2: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on April 28, 2017 and the remaining shares shall vest monthly thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

TERADATA CORP /DE/

Report date September 01, 2026 · Filed September 03, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect15,800 Ending reported balance After 2026-09-01 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2026-09-01 · Grant · Acquired 619 · Balance 15,456

F1: Award of restricted share units issued under the Director Compensation Program. The units vest in four equal quarterly installments commencing three months after the grant date.

Row 2 · 2026-09-01 · Grant · Acquired 344 · Balance 15,800

F1: Award of restricted share units issued under the Director Compensation Program. The units vest in four equal quarterly installments commencing three months after the grant date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Award of restricted share units issued under the Director Compensation Program. The units vest in four equal quarterly installments commencing three months after the grant date.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

MODEL N, INC.

Report date June 27, 2024 · Filed June 27, 2024

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2024-06-27. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeIndirectMelissa B Fisher Revocable Trust0 Reported balance After 2024-06-27 transaction · row 1 Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2024-06-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 56,563 · Balance 0

F1: Consists 53,875 shares of Model N, Inc. (the "Company") common stock, par value $0.00015 per share ("Common Stock"), and 2,688 shares of Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") held by the Melissa B Fisher Revocable Trust, of which the Reporting Person is a trustee and beneficiary.

F2: The shares were disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated April 7, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Company, Mountain Parent, LLC ("Parent"), and Mountain Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of Common Stock was canceled and automatically converted into the right to receive $30.00 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes (the "Merger Consideration").

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each RSU that was subject to time-based vesting conditions that was unexpired, unsettled and vested as of immediately prior to the Effective Time (including any RSU that vested automatically as a result of the Merger) (each a "Vested RSU") was canceled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment (without interest) equal to the total number of shares of Common Stock underlying such Vested RSU multiplied by the Merger Consideration.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect0 Reported balance After 2024-06-27 transaction · row 2
1 source row

Row 2 · 2024-06-27 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,306 · Balance 0

F4: Consists of 2,306 shares of Common Stock underlying RSUs held by the Reporting Person.

F2: The shares were disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated April 7, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Company, Mountain Parent, LLC ("Parent"), and Mountain Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of Common Stock was canceled and automatically converted into the right to receive $30.00 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes (the "Merger Consideration").

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each RSU that was subject to time-based vesting conditions that was unexpired, unsettled and vested as of immediately prior to the Effective Time (including any RSU that vested automatically as a result of the Merger) (each a "Vested RSU") was canceled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment (without interest) equal to the total number of shares of Common Stock underlying such Vested RSU multiplied by the Merger Consideration.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Consists 53,875 shares of Model N, Inc. (the "Company") common stock, par value $0.00015 per share ("Common Stock"), and 2,688 shares of Common Stock underlying restricted stock units ("RSUs") held by the Melissa B Fisher Revocable Trust, of which the Reporting Person is a trustee and beneficiary.

F2: The shares were disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated April 7, 2024 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among the Company, Mountain Parent, LLC ("Parent"), and Mountain Merger Sub, Inc. ("Merger Sub"). Pursuant to the terms of the Merger Agreement, Merger Sub merged with and into the Company (the "Merger"), with the Company surviving the Merger as a wholly owned subsidiary of Parent. At the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of Common Stock was canceled and automatically converted into the right to receive $30.00 in cash, without interest and less any applicable withholding taxes (the "Merger Consideration").

F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each RSU that was subject to time-based vesting conditions that was unexpired, unsettled and vested as of immediately prior to the Effective Time (including any RSU that vested automatically as a result of the Merger) (each a "Vested RSU") was canceled and converted into the right to receive a cash payment (without interest) equal to the total number of shares of Common Stock underlying such Vested RSU multiplied by the Merger Consideration.

F4: Consists of 2,306 shares of Common Stock underlying RSUs held by the Reporting Person.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
November 01, 2018 Filed Nov 5, 2018 21:54 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,996 $74.55 $223,351.80
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-057216 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 157,501

F1 · shares: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
October 25, 2018 Filed Oct 29, 2018 20:45 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 GrantCommon Stock 40,667 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-056424 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 160,497

F1 · shares: The reported securities represent restricted stock units which vest quarterly in equal installments over four years after November 1, 2018, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

Read SEC document
October 08, 2018 Filed Oct 9, 2018 21:11 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 1,500 $0.00 Strike: $25.56 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-054553 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 63,411

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,500 shares

Expires 2026-04-28

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The sale transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2018.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on April 28, 2017 and the remaining shares shall vest monthly thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

Read SEC document
October 08, 2018 Filed Oct 9, 2018 21:11 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 SaleCommon Stock 1,500 $81.30 $121,950.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-054553 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 119,830

F1 · kind: The sale transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2018.

Read SEC document
October 08, 2018 Filed Oct 9, 2018 21:11 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,500 $25.56 $38,340.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-054553 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 121,330

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The sale transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2018.

Read SEC document
September 06, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 21:04 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 1,500 $0.00 Strike: $25.56 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-050107 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 64,911

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,500 shares

Expires 2026-04-28

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The sale transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2018.

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on April 28, 2017 and the remaining shares shall vest monthly thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

Read SEC document
September 06, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 21:04 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 SaleCommon Stock 800 $89.58 $71,667.44
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-050107 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 119,830

F1 · kind: The sale transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2018.

F3 · price: The sale price represents the weighted average price of the shares sold ranging from $89.185 to $90.057 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4.

Read SEC document
September 06, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 21:04 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 SaleCommon Stock 700 $88.37 $61,861.38
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-050107 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 120,630

F1 · kind: The sale transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2018.

F2 · price: The sale price represents the weighted average price of the shares sold ranging from $87.90 to $88.714 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4.

Read SEC document
September 06, 2018 Filed Sep 7, 2018 21:04 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,500 $25.56 $38,340.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-050107 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 121,330

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · kind: The sale transaction reported on this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the Reporting Person on May 31, 2018.

Read SEC document
August 06, 2018 Filed Aug 7, 2018 21:47 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 1,500 $0.00 Strike: $25.56 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-045739 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 66,411

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,500 shares

Expires 2026-04-28

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Twenty-five percent (25%) of the shares subject to the option shall vest on April 28, 2017 and the remaining shares shall vest monthly thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

Read SEC document
August 06, 2018 Filed Aug 7, 2018 21:47 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 SaleCommon Stock 300 $87.33 $26,200.05
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-045739 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 119,830

F2 · price: The sale price represents the weighted average price of the shares sold ranging from $87.275 to $87.40 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4.

Read SEC document
August 06, 2018 Filed Aug 7, 2018 21:47 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 SaleCommon Stock 1,200 $86.72 $104,061.72
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-045739 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 120,130

F1 · price: The sale price represents the weighted average price of the shares sold ranging from $86.275 to $87.10 per share. Upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer, the Reporting Person will provide full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this Form 4.

Read SEC document
August 06, 2018 Filed Aug 7, 2018 21:47 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,500 $25.56 $38,340.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-045739 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 121,330

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
August 01, 2018 Filed Aug 3, 2018 20:56 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,951 $85.05 $250,982.55
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-045316 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 119,830

F1 · shares: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
May 01, 2018 Filed May 2, 2018 21:15 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,951 $77.30 $228,112.30
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-027413 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 122,781

F1 · shares: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 18:21 UTC MODEL N, INC. MODN · Entity 89480 GrantCommon Stock 9,003 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001667731-18-000073 · melissafisherform420180220.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 30,589

F1 · shares: Issuable upon vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). 25% of the shares subject to this RSU grant will vest quarterly on each of May 15, 2018, August 15, 2018, November 15, 2018 and February 15, 2019, provided the Reporting Person continues to serve on the Board of Directors through the applicable vesting dates.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2018 Filed Feb 6, 2018 21:42 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 3,040 $63.00 $191,520.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-18-007875 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 125,732

F1 · shares: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
November 01, 2017 Filed Nov 3, 2017 20:41 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,363 $55.75 $131,737.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-059183 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 128,772

F1 · shares: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
October 27, 2017 Filed Oct 31, 2017 20:07 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 GrantCommon Stock 35,897 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-058424 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 131,135

F1 · shares: The reported securities represent restricted stock units which vest quarterly in equal installments over four years after November 1, 2017, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

Read SEC document
August 01, 2017 Filed Aug 3, 2017 20:40 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,363 $41.90 $99,009.70
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-047374 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 95,238

F1 · shares: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
May 01, 2017 Filed Aug 3, 2017 20:40 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 2,964 $38.90 $115,299.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-047374 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 97,601

F1 · shares: The reported shares were withheld to cover the Reporting Person's tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
April 28, 2017 Filed May 2, 2017 20:53 UTC QUALYS, INC. QLYS · Entity 1519 GrantCommon Stock 68,858 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001209191-17-029243 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 100,565

F1 · shares: The reported securities represent restricted stock units which vest quarterly in equal installments over four years after May 1, 2017, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 17, 2017 Filed Feb 17, 2017 18:42 UTC MODEL N, INC. MODN · Entity 89480 GrantCommon Stock 15,873 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001667731-17-000070 · fisher20170217.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 21,586

F1 · shares: Issuable upon vesting of Restricted Stock Units ("RSUs"). 25% of the shares subject to this RSU grant will vest quarterly on each of May 15, 2017, August 15, 2017, November 15, 2017 and February 15, 2018, provided the Reporting Person continues to serve on the Board of Directors through the applicable vesting dates.

Read SEC document
December 15, 2016 Filed Dec 19, 2016 12:38 UTC AUTOSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES CORP ISNS · Entity 9596 GrantCommon Stock 593 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000943034-16-000033 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,674

Read SEC document
September 15, 2016 Filed Sep 19, 2016 12:08 UTC AUTOSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES CORP ISNS · Entity 9596 GrantCommon Stock 1,623 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000943034-16-000018 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fisher Melissa B · CIK 0001570337 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,081

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.